Antenna TV Guide Schedule

National TV Guide (EST)

Our antenna OTA TV guide lists the television shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna.

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

ABC
  new   The Bachelorette
8:00 pm
  new   Big Sky
Nowhere to Run10:01 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kristen Stewart; Josh Duhamel; James Taylor11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11-25-202012:37 am
Local Programming 
1:07 am

CBS
  new   NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Unreasonable Doubt9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Execute10:00 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
President Barack Obama11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Goldie Hawn; Kurt Russell12:37 am
Local Programming 
1:37 am

FOX
  new   Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini8:00 pm
  new   neXt
FILE #59:00 pm
Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming 
12:00 am

NBC
  new   The Voice
The Knockouts Part 38:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be "Bye Bye Bye"?9:00 pm
  new   Transplant
Collapse10:00 pm
Local Programming
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Joe Scarborough; Mika Brzezinski; Paul Bettany; Internet Money Ft. Gunna, Don Toliver & Nav11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Adams; Adam Davidson12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-24-20202:06 am
Local Programming

PBS
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression8:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives9:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-24-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression12:00 am
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives1:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court2:00 am
Local Programming

CW
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring8:00 pm
Local Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming 
12:00 am

MNT
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm
Local Programming 
10:00 pm

ION
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Law & Order
Sweetie1:00 am
Law & Order
Zero2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

 
This TVguide shows the national EST local TV broadcast schedule for channels such as CBS, ABC, Fox, NBC, CW, PBS, MyTV and Ion. We have national broadcast (antenna) TV listings also for all US Eastern, Central, Mountain and Pacific timezones as well, which can be accessed at the top right of this page.

If any of the channels you are interested in viewing have a "Local Programming" show listed, chances are it is a show that is only being shown regionally. You can see what this show actually is by viewing your local TV guide.

Limited-time offer: Get over 60% off a NordVPN subscription to help you stream all your favorite live sports.

Learn More