Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gilberts, IL 60136  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM 
6:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM 
6:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM 
6:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 am
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Holiday Makeover
Valentine's Day2:00 am
Room Service
Bath and a Half2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
6:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-29-20206:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-26-201910:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
04-22-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am 
6:00 am

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal 
6:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
11:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   All Access
01-28-20203:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am 
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Spooked10:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent1:30 am
Will & Grace
Will on Ice2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y2:30 am
The Office
China3:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 13:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job5:30 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill 
6:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:35 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:05 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12412:05 am
Seinfeld
The Stall12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
01-28-20202:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6 
6:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am
Head of the Class
Video Activity1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A 
6:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
11:00 pm
Let's Dish
11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
12:30 am
Motion
1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?12:00 am
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:30 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head1:00 am
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News 
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am
Dear John
Gone Camping12:30 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers1:00 am
Head of the Class
Video Activity1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Roots of All Evil2:00 am
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd3:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks6:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Oklahoma City: American Experience
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies1:30 am
American Experience
Poison Squad2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey6:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Oklahoma City: American Experience
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies1:30 am
American Experience
Poison Squad2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Kentucky Lawn, Chandelier4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey6:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine2:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine2:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Frontline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 112:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 12:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 23:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun6:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
11:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four12:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 41:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 52:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-29-20204:30 am
Check, Please!
5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Secrets & Lies6:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust?
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20203:00 am
  movie   Parkland: Healing a Community and a Nation
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans6:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1162:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir3:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb4:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!5:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend6:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-202012:07 am
Rachael Ray
12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning 
6:00 am

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am

WOCK
13.1
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
10:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
11:00 pm
Local Programming Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
1:00 am
Local Programming New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:30 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
4:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints! 
6:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 am
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Beyond
5:30 am
Premium Collection 
6:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 am
  new   News Center
5:00 am
Beyond
5:30 am
Premium Collection 
6:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Days11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1071:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-20201:30 am
ES.TV
01-28-20202:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-20202:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
01-28-20204:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
  new    Murder In
La Ciotat9:00 pm
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country11:00 pm
Murder In
La Ciotat12:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
Prosperous Country2:00 am
Murder In
La Ciotat3:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Weissensee Saga 
Old Flames6:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Murdering Cowboy6:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings 
6:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
6:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    The Rage: Carrie 2
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Citizen Trundel11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Insubordination1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
This Little Patty Went to Market3:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Cashing In
Kings and Little Ones10:00 pm
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza10:30 pm
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
11:00 pm
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June
12:00 am
Holders of Wisdom
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Economic Development2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Good Spirit Medicine3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Out of the Shadows, Into the Arms of Community4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
On the Bubble4:30 am
Lost Bones: In Search of Sitting Bull's Grave
5:00 am
  movie   Don't Get Sick After June 
6:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Abundant Life
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Behind the Faith
11:00 pm
Now Faith
11:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
12:00 am
Gospel Truth
12:30 am
Local Programming Miracles With Peter Doseck
1:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
2:00 am
Manna-Fest
2:30 am
The Secret Place
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Faith Today
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
6:00 am

WWME
23
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions 
6:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Local Programming Partners For Justice
Episod 212:10 am
Love With Long Gaze
1:30 am
Straight
2:45 am
Local Programming Exploring the World
4:30 am
MBC News Desk 
5:30 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Accessories & More 
6:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions 
6:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings 
6:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
6:00 am

LATV
25.5
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC 
6:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 am
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
3:00 am
Sonicare by Philips 
6:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Seinfeld
The Movie10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp11:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
A River Runs Through Bob12:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 11:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Stripped of Dignity2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20193:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)5:30 am
  new   The Jam 
6:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20202:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Animal Pranks!3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Celebrity Page
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam 
6:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Got to Have Luck12:30 am
Mannix
The Silent Cry1:00 am
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide4:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze4:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt5:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Brothers Grim1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man4:00 am
Maverick
Hostage5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland
1:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West6:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos 
6:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos 
6:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-202012:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming The Real
01-27-20202:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-28-20203:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A 
6:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Once Upon a Time in the West
7:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers
10:35 pm
  movie   Along Came a Spider
12:50 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
  movie   The Time Machine 
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Red Riding Hood
9:00 pm
Flipper
Retribution Beach11:00 pm
Flipper
On The Ropes12:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's New Friends1:30 am
Mister Ed
Taller than She2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The History Paper Caper2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strong Box3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Fearmakers3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumble's Bother; Viking Pigs; The Perfect Wedding6:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 3)
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Stop the Pain: The Six to Fix(Part 3)
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows6:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Accessories & More 
6:00 am

WESV
40.1
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Será anunciado 
6:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #210:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree12:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer12:30 am
The Doctors
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20202:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Animal Pranks!3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Celebrity Page
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam 
6:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler
Double Vision12:00 am
The Division
Mothers and Daughters1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
6:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-28-202012:37 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM 
6:00 am

DECADES
48.4
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will10:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Forgive and Regret11:30 pm
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows6:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows6:00 am

qubo
55.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!6:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-28-20201:00 am
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
2:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time5:00 am
Local Programming The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun6:00 am

NHKW
56.2
 TBA 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Local Programming Blue Demon
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal 
6:00 am

QUEST
60.3
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
6:00 am

WCHU
61
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
6:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Happy Chinese
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama
12:17 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Memory of China
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Rediscovering China
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
World Today
6:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Beyond the Pale12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hand to Hand1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep2:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
12:00 am
The Watch Collector's Series
1:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows 
6:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions
12:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
1:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
2:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Accessories & More 
6:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
01-28-202011:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
Un Amor a Escondidas12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Pueblo chico, infierno grande1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
01-28-20203:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Desaparió Don Nacho4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-28-20204:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora 
6:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather12:00 am
Married...With Children
Look Who's Barking12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Man's Castle1:00 am
Married...With Children
All Night Security Dude1:30 am
Married...With Children
Oldies but Young'uns2:00 am
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant3:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will5:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing6:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators
Deadly Returns12:00 am
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift2:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage3:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door4:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
11:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 60136! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.