Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Haslet, TX 76052  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Haslet, TX 76052. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

DAYSTAR
2.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDFWD
4.1
 Good Day @ 9 am
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith11:00 am
  new   Fox 4 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
TMZ
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
Local Programming

NBC5HD
5.1
  new    Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today at 11
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 First at Four
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm

KLTVD
7.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   East Texas News Midday
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20192:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
  new   East Texas News at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KQFW
7.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KLTV2
7.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLTV
7.3
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

WFAAD
8.1
  new    Good Morning Texas
9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Midday News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Sister Circle
Jalyn Hall2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-19-20193:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 4
4:00 pm

WFAA2
8.2
 News 8 Weather 
12:00 am

JN
8.3
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction9:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women4:00 pm

WFAA
8.4
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech10:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor11:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life4:00 pm

KTVTD
11.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   CBS11 at 11
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
  new   CBS 11 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm

KTVT2
11.2
 Unforgettable
The Island9:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo4:00 pm

KXII-HD
12.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 12 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm

UXII
12.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1619:30 am
Dateline
Heart of Darkness10:00 am
Dateline
After the Party11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Access Live
02-19-20191:00 pm
Extra
02-19-20192:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20192:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold3:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution4:00 pm
Local Programming

FXII
12.3
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?9:30 am
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith3:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.4
 Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm

KERATV
13.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place3:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?4:00 pm
Local Programming

KERAK
13.2
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Local Programming

KERATV
13.3
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPFW-LD
18.1
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPFW2
18.2
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
American Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
1:30 pm
To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm

KPFW-LD3
18.3
 Tropi Mex
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Bacha Pop
1:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
Tropi Pop
4:00 pm

KPFW4
18.4
  sports    The Territory
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190364:00 pm

KPFW5
18.5
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPFW6
18.6
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KPFW7
18.7
 Leah's Closet
9:00 am
Samsung Electronics
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
4:00 pm

KBOP-LD
20.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD2
20.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBOP-LD3
20.3
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KBOP-LD4
20.4
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTXAD
21.1
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub9:30 am
RightThisMinute
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-201910:30 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!11:00 am
The People's Court
01-22-201912:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20194:00 pm

MeTV
21.2
 Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar4:00 pm

KUVN-DT
23.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición Digital Dallas
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
23.3
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction10:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed4:00 pm

Laff TV
23.4
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes10:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs4:00 pm
Local Programming

K25FW-D
25.1
 Tech Talk
9:00 am
2nd Look Savings
10:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
11:00 am
Electronics @ Home
12:00 pm
Home Innovations
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
4:00 pm

LATV
26
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LATVHD
26.1
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Local Programming

SSN
26.2
 Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm

ALMA
26.3
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KODF-LD4
26.4
 Tech Talk
9:00 am
2nd Look Savings
10:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
11:00 am
Electronics @ Home
12:00 pm
Home Innovations
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
4:00 pm

KDFID
27.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Pure Evil: Serial Killer Ted Bundy's Death Row Interview That's Never Been Heard Before10:00 am
Access Live
02-19-201911:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12212:30 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20193:30 pm
Dateline
After the Party4:00 pm

Movie
27.2
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

KDFI3
27.3
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDFI4
27.4
 The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
House
Clueless10:00 am
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm

LIGHTTV
27.5
  movie    Rock-a-Doodle
9:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
11:00 am
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHPK-LD
28.1
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm

KHPK-LD2
28.2
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHPK-LD3
28.3
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHPK-LD4
28.4
 Taraaweeh
9:00 am
Revealed Wisdom
10:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:00 am
Journey Into Islam
12:00 pm
Principles of Dawah
12:30 pm
Truth Exposed
1:00 pm
Teaching at School
2:00 pm
Faith Horizons
2:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
3:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
3:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
4:00 pm

KMPX
29.1
 RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
En Vivo
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KMPX2
29.2
 Programación pagada
8:30 am
Smile Healthy Dallas: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Patty/Jenny
12:00 pm
Alarma TV
1:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
1:30 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
2:00 pm
Divorcio USA
3:00 pm
Divorcio USA
3:30 pm
A que No Puedes VIP
4:00 pm

KWDA-LD
30.1
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD2
30.2
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD
30.4
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KWDA
30.5
Entre Nos
9:30 am
Fé, esperanza, amor
10:00 am
Impactando en ti
10:30 am
Cristo viene
11:00 am
Music Block
11:30 am
Palabra Viva
12:00 pm
Oremos por Israel
12:30 pm
Mujeres de Fe
1:00 pm
Music Block
1:30 pm
Palabra de impacto
2:00 pm
Fé, esperanza, amor
2:30 pm
Respuestas
3:00 pm
Súperlibro
3:30 pm
Casa Voladora
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KWDA-LD6
30.6
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KWDA-LD7
30.7
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD8
30.8
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

KWDA-LD9
30.9
 Programación Local 
12:00 am

K31GL-D
31.1
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm

K31GL-D2
31.2
  movie    Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K31GL-D3
31.3
  movie    Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TV31.4
31.4
Judge Faith
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
  movie   Perfect Alibi
11:00 am
  movie   Serving Sara
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K31GL-D5
31.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KDAFHD
33.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 110:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"1:00 pm
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!4:00 pm

ANTEN
33.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
227
My Aching Back4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
33.3
 The Saint
The Art Collectors9:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint10:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
11:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact
3:00 pm

CHARGE
33.4
 Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Innocent12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Recruit4:00 pm

HSN
34.1
 Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm

ALMA
34.2
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KJJM-LD3
34.3
 Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm

KJJM-LD4
34.4
  new    Jewel School
9:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm

KJJM-LD5
34.5
 Jewelry Television Programming 
12:00 am

KVFW
38.1
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Infomercial
1:30 pm
Infomercial
2:00 pm
Infomercial
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Infomercial
3:30 pm
Infomercial
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KVFW
38.3
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason
3:00 pm

KVFW
38.4
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Truck U
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KXTX-DT
39.1
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 39
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo 39
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KXTXE
39.2
  movie    No eres tú, soy yo
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLEG
44
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

KLEG-DT
44.1
 Empezando el día
9:00 am
México De Mis Amores
10:00 am
Eco Company
10:30 am
Empezando el día
11:00 am
Toda una Dama
12:00 pm
Hollywood Life
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Mi música
3:00 pm
Foro más latino
4:00 pm

KLEG-CD3
44.3
 Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLEG-CD4
44.4
Asian Magazine
9:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
10:00 am
Bhakarwadi
10:30 am
Baavle Utaavle
11:00 am
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
11:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:00 pm
  movie   Tenali Rama
12:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
1:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
1:30 pm
Mangalam Dangalam - Kabhi Pyaar, Kabhi Vaar
2:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
2:30 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
3:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
3:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K47NT-D
46.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K47NT-D2
46.2
 3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks1:00 pm
Cook 30
1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
Local Programming

K47NT-D3
46.3
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K47NT-D4
46.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

K47NT-D5
46.5
 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Kids Time
3:00 pm
3ABN Family
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

STADHD
47.1
  sports    The Territory
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190364:00 pm

COMET
47.2
  movie    Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena
2:30 pm

CHARGE
47.3
 Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Innocent12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Recruit4:00 pm

TBDTV
47.4
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
10:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
12:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
2:30 pm
Caters TV
3:00 pm
Dust
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTXDDT5
47.5
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm

KSTR-DT
49.1
 Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
1:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona1:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
4:00 pm

getTV
49.2
All in the Family
The Man in the Street9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame4:00 pm

GritTV
49.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:30 pm

SSN
50.1
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
4:00 pm

KATA-CD2
50.2
 Ministerio Internacional 
12:00 am

KATA-CD3
50.3
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:00 am
Journey Into Islam
10:00 am
Principles of Dawah
10:30 am
Truth Exposed
11:00 am
Teaching at School
12:00 pm
Faith Horizons
12:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
1:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
1:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
2:00 pm
Peace Makers
3:00 pm
Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KATA-CD4
50.4
  movie    Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Red Skelton Show
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
2:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Sir Lancelot
3:30 pm
The Buccaneers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD
51.1
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
12:00 pm
Green House Project
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD2
51.2
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
9:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
10:00 am
Miracles Today With Billy Burke
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Real Life!
12:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
1:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:30 pm
The Young Explorers
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD3
51.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD4
51.4
 Blamelessness
9:20 am
The Second Commandment
10:20 am
The Measure of Faith
11:05 am
Goodness
12:00 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
1:00 pm
Testimony Today
2:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
2:30 pm
Spiritual Beings
3:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KHFD-LD5
51.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KHFD-LD6
51.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFWD
52.1
 Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm

HSN
52.5
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles9:30 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions10:00 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth10:30 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm

KFWDDT2
52.6
  new    Jewel School
9:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 pm

KAZDDT
55.1
 A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Prófugas del Destino
4:00 pm

MBC
55.2
 MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am
Local Programming   movie   Radio Star
1:20 pm
A Pledge to God
2:40 pm
Dream Junior
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZDDT3
55.3
  new    Binh Luan Tuc Cau: Sports Commentary
9:00 am
SBTN Morning Voi Do Dzung & Mai Phi Long
10:00 am
Bep Nha Ta Nau Voi Uyen Thy: Cooking Show
11:00 am
  new   The Kim Nhung Show
11:30 am
SBTN Home Shopping
12:00 pm
  new   Phim Bo: Quan Su Lien Minh
1:00 pm
  new   Tin Tuc Buoi Trua Voi Bao Chau & Mai Phi Long: News at Noon
2:00 pm
Bep Nha Ta Nau Voi Uyen Thy: Cooking Show
2:30 pm
Binh Luan Tin Tuc Voi Do Phu & Tuong Thang
3:00 pm
Nhac Vang - Mot Thoi de Nho: A Time to Remember, to Love
3:30 pm
  new   SBTN Morning Voi Do Dzung & Mai Phi Long
4:00 pm

QVC
55.4
 Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

KAZDDT5
55.5
Nailface By Chau Dinh An
9:30 am
Diem Bao
10:30 am
Talk Show Thuong Mai
11:00 am
Tin Buoi Trua & The Thao
12:00 pm
Tin Vui La Trong Ngay
1:00 pm
Talk Show Thuong Mai
1:30 pm
Song Dai
2:00 pm
Thieu Nhi
3:00 pm
An Oan Tinh Thu
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZDDT6
55.6
 Financial News With Dan Celia
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
10:00 am
DW News
10:30 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Ray Lucia Show
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
1:00 pm
Cheddar on BizTV
2:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm

KAZDDT7
55.7
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTXDT
58.1
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Intend
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
America's Hidden History
4:00 pm

KDTX2
58.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
11:00 am
Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm
Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
3:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTXJ
58.3
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm

KDTXE
58.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTXS
58.5
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
68.1
 Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy4:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park4:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
68.3
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen1:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights2:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov3:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle4:00 pm

SHOP
68.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Food Favorites
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Dallas-Ft. Worth Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com