Antenna TV Guide Schedule

100 Main St, San Francisco, CA 94105  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in 100 Main St, San Francisco, CA 94105. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

KAXTD1
1.1
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 am
English News
12:00 pm
Hindi News
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD10
1.10
Programación pagada
6:30 am
En contacto
7:00 am
En la escuela bíblica
7:30 am
En la escuela bíblica
8:00 am
Club 700
8:30 am
Programa infantil
9:00 am
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:30 am
Estudiando las Escrituras
10:00 am
Programación Infantil
10:30 am
Nuevas de Gran Gozo
11:00 am
Vida Dura
11:30 am
La vida Cristiana con Marino
12:00 pm
Perseverando en la Doctrina
12:30 pm
Latinas hoy
1:00 pm
¿Quieres ser sano?
1:30 pm
Preparación final
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD11
1.11
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm

KAXTD12
1.12
 VN Anthem News
6:00 am
News 24
7:00 am
Tech Corner
8:00 am
Music
9:00 am
Special English
10:00 am
Cooking
11:00 am
VN Anthem News
12:00 pm
News 24
1:00 pm
Special English
2:00 pm

KAXTD13
1.13
 Brioso -- Classical Music 
1:00 am

KAXTD14
1.14
 Spanish Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD15
1.15
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD16
1.16
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD17
1.17
 TBA Radio 
1:00 am

KAXTD18
1.18
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD19
1.19
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD2
1.2
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Drenda Keesee
8:30 am
It's Supernatural
9:00 am
TriVita MYOH
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Humanitarian
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Tim Lahaye Prophecy Bible
1:00 pm
Luminess
1:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD20
1.20
 Radio on TV 
1:00 am

KAXTD3
1.3
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

KAXTD4
1.4
Hai Kich Am Thuc
6:30 am
Phim Truyen Nuoc Ngoai
7:00 am
Ca Nhac Du Lich the Gloi
8:00 am
Am Thuc Khoa Hoc
8:30 am
Yoga Hoat Hinh
9:00 am
Ca Nhac TL Cooking Chay
9:30 am
Phim Phat
10:00 am
Phat Giao Do Day
11:00 am
Thuyet Phap Van Dap
11:30 am
Phim Truyen
12:00 pm
Talk Show Shopping
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tu Vi
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD5
1.5
 VBS
5:00 am
Chuyen Viet Nam
9:00 am
Tin Giai Tri
9:30 am
Phim Truyen
10:00 am
Phim Truyen
10:30 am
Chuyen LA
11:00 am
Phong su Cong Dong
11:30 am
Tin Tuc
12:00 pm
Cau chuyen thoi su
12:30 pm
Cai Luong
1:00 pm
Cai Luong
1:30 pm
Tin Tuc
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD6
1.6
Weekend Movies
6:30 am
Weekend News
7:00 am
Cartoon
7:30 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:00 am
Vietnamese Movie
8:30 am
News
9:00 am
Music
9:30 am
Reformed Theater
10:00 am
Local Programming News
11:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
Kids
12:30 pm
News
1:00 pm
News
1:30 pm
Travel
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD7
1.7
Local Programming

KAXTD8
1.8
Stream of Praise Time
6:30 am
Stream of Praise Time
7:30 am
Liu's couple testimony and sermon
8:30 am
Sunday Worship
9:30 am
Creation Journal
10:30 am
Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong
11:00 am
Hundred Thousand Testimonies
11:30 am
The Classroom of Children's Voices of Praise
12:00 pm
Hearken! Our Voice
12:30 pm
SC: Pastor Suen - Philippians
1:00 pm
My Day After Tomorrow
1:30 pm
STH song
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXTD9
1.9
Taiwan News Connection
6:30 am
Taiwan News Connection
7:00 am
Knock Knock Happiness
7:30 am
Knock Knock Happiness
8:00 am
Eye Around the World
8:30 am
Eye Around the World
9:00 am
Chinese News
9:30 am
Popular TV Shows
10:00 am
Popular TV Shows
10:30 am
Fortune Code
11:00 am
Fortune Code
11:30 am
Eye Around the World
12:00 pm
Eye Around the World
12:30 pm
Healthy Food Revolution
1:00 pm
Moment of Serenity
1:30 pm
Chinese News
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVUH
2.1
  new    KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20191:00 pm
Dateline
The Evil to Come2:00 pm

LATV
2.2
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
México de mis Amores
11:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Politica Ya
12:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm

Movie
2.3
  movie    Act of Violence
5:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
7:00 am
  movie   Groundhog Day
9:30 am
  movie   The Chase
11:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
2.4
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-201910:00 am
Access Live
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Speak No Evil6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Temptation7:00 am
My Three Sons
First You're a Tadpole7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Caddy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver on TV8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case9:00 am
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new    KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
A Therapist Involved in a Money Laundering Scam Faces Prison Time10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-18-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
 Banquet of Canton
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid6:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave7:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor2:00 pm

KRON
4.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished7:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger10:00 am
Laramie
Trapped11:00 am
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
12:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
2:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new    KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPIX2
5.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Campaign7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card2:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King7:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors8:00 am
  new   Curious George Swings Into Spring
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
2:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
A Wider World
6:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two7:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily8:00 am
Crossing South
Mexicali & San Felipe8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Blooming Afghans9:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care10:00 am
Local Programming Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Heirloom Tomatoes11:00 am
  new   America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated
11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)12:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Majestic Eagle by Gary Jenkins12:30 pm
California's Gold
Gold Rush Medicine1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths1:30 pm
California's Golden Parks
Movie Beach2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE3
6.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?10:30 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie6:30 am
WordGirl
The Young and the Meatless; Mr. Big's Mini-Golf7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Meloni; Robin Givens; Brian Kelly9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-20181:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-19-20181:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
Healthful and Unique Presentations6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins11:30 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
1:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Spin City
Minor League6:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby7:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One8:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
Two Fates
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
News Decoder
12:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
If You Are the One 
2:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 At Home
6:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Spring Home
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
At Home
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Spring Home
2:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck7:30 am
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Trouble With Father
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King7:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors8:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Kinesthetic Awareness7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twilight in the Garden8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck8:30 am
Globe Trekker
Nigeria9:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Mid-Century Modern Makeover; Vertical Garden11:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage1:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Naomi Duguid and Jeffrey Alford2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?10:30 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie6:30 am
WordGirl
The Young and the Meatless; Mr. Big's Mini-Golf7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
 ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-18-20197:00 am
Sac & Co
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Daily Blast Live
11:00 am
Daily Blast Live
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
10.2
 Crime Stories
The Human Hunter6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler7:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?2:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive8:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio9:00 am
Living Single
Playing House9:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
10:00 am
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
12:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can2:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
10.4
 Modern Marvels
The Tool Bench: Hand Tools6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Motorcycles7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite8:00 am
The Aviators
9:00 am
The Aviators
9:30 am
Life After People
Outbreak10:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Guadalcanal11:00 am
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods12:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving1:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines2:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

COZI
11.2
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Don't Eat the Snow in Hawaii8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The No-Cut Contract9:00 am
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman2:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.3
  new    Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

KTVJ-LD
12.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming7:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water8:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

CMA-USA
12.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am

CMC-TV
12.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KTVJ-LD4
12.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 am
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
7:00 am
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 am
Salud Total
8:30 am
Está Escrito
9:00 am
3ABN Gravando
9:30 am
Vida en acción
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:00 pm
Remedios caseros
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
1:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Primicias
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD5
12.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

KTVJ-LD6
12.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVJ-LD7
12.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KTVJ-LD8
12.8
 Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand
12:00 pm
Daylight After A Century
1:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new    CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Abduction6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Campaign7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges9:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card2:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new    Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

GetTV
14.3
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid6:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave7:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor2:00 pm

ESCAPE
14.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool7:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations7:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed8:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing9:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Law & Order
Switch12:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information2:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming7:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water8:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
 This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
  movie   A Blessing From the Sea
7:55 am
Tell Me Your Wish
8:35 am
Tell Me Your Wish
9:10 am
Reel Talk
9:45 am
Good Day
10:45 am
Music Core
11:55 am
MBC News Today
1:25 pm
Iron Lady Cha
2:15 pm
Local Programming

WALK
16.11
 The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Home & Style
11:00 am
Joni and Friends
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
1:00 pm
iShine KNECT
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 am
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
7:00 am
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 am
Salud Total
8:30 am
Está Escrito
9:00 am
3ABN Gravando
9:30 am
Vida en acción
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:00 pm
Remedios caseros
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
1:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Primicias
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
Living Stone Ministries
6:30 am
The Supernatural Now
7:00 am
Today With Ward
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis11:00 am
Documentary
11:30 am
Presence Conference 2016
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand
12:00 pm
Daylight After A Century
1:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm

K16IW
16.9
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new    A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
  new    A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive8:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio9:00 am
Living Single
Playing House9:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
10:00 am
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
12:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool7:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations7:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed8:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing9:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Law & Order
Switch12:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
  new   Live Life and Win!
03-11-20197:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-10-20189:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Jail Bird Loan; Laundry Police10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ratchet Repo11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving12:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1332:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS TV
20.2
The Avengers
Murdersville6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
The Saint
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld 
2:00 pm

CRTV
20.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAXT
22
 KAXT Programming 
1:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Pregnancy6:30 am
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Appliqué in Bloom9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 210:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza With a Twist!11:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12011:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise6:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets8:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints9:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 29:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions10:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan11:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 411:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 412:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries1:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets2:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new    A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive8:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio9:00 am
Living Single
Playing House9:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
10:00 am
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
12:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can2:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Forensic Files
Jean Pool7:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations7:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed8:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing9:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am
Law & Order
Switch12:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands1:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information2:00 pm

KQETH
25.1
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King7:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors8:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET2
25.2
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Kinesthetic Awareness7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twilight in the Garden8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck8:30 am
Globe Trekker
Nigeria9:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Mid-Century Modern Makeover; Vertical Garden11:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage1:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Naomi Duguid and Jeffrey Alford2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET3
25.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?10:30 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQET
25.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie6:30 am
WordGirl
The Young and the Meatless; Mr. Big's Mini-Golf7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
 KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
No More Dentures
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: An Hier of Love
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming Music Core
11:20 am
A Pledge to God
12:40 pm
Dream Junior
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
8:00 am
Huong Phat
8:30 am
Cung Duong Toi Loi
9:00 am
Diem Tin
10:00 am
Tro Doi
11:00 am
Nhanh Nhu Chop
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet
2:00 pm

KTSF
26.6
 Live TV
6:00 am
  new   Weekend News 2
12:00 pm
Community Report
12:30 pm
shopping with VSTV
1:00 pm
Daily Tip
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TTV
27.1
 News, Weather, Traffic
6:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
7:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
8:00 am
TV Shopping
9:00 am
TV Shopping
10:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
10:30 am
TV Shopping
11:00 am
News, Weather, Traffic
11:30 am
FCI News Catch!
12:00 pm
TV Shopping
1:00 pm
News, Weather, Traffic
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.1
 Overnight Programming
6:00 am
Little Chestnut's World
7:00 am
Phoenix News
7:30 am
Shanghai TV Primetime News
8:00 am
Magandang Buhay
9:00 am
TV Patrol World
9:30 am
FCI News Catch!
10:00 am
Sakkath Spice
11:00 am
Big News
11:30 am
Fireline
12:00 pm
ESL News
1:00 pm
King of Food
1:45 pm
Local Programming

SAB
28.10
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.15
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

HSN
28.2
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
2:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KFTL
28.4
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.5
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTL
28.6
 At Home
6:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Spring Home
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
At Home
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
1:00 pm
Spring Home
2:00 pm

KFTL
28.7
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Top Hat Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Ice Man Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright11:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged2:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Chirp
Bee-licious6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Squid Squirt; Doug's Apprentice12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park2:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This9:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then10:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame10:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting12:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line2:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
2:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new    Good Day
6:00 am
  new   Good Day
7:00 am
  new   Good Day
8:00 am
  new   Good Day
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
A Therapist Involved in a Money Laundering Scam Faces Prison Time10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201811:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-201912:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat2:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
Spin City
Minor League6:30 am
According to Jim
The Baby7:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?7:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One8:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying9:00 am
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space 
2:00 pm

Stadium
31.4
  sports    Bracket Scouting Selection Special
5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

KSTV
32
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un Show
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KMTPDT
32.1
popXport
6:30 am
Journal
7:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
Journal
8:00 am
Tomorrow Today
8:30 am
Journal
9:00 am
Talking Germany
9:30 am
Journal
10:00 am
In Focus
10:30 am
Journal
11:00 am
Euromaxx
11:30 am
Journal
12:00 pm
Arts.21
12:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 pm
Journal
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTP2
32.2
 KMTP World Channel 
1:00 am

KMTP4
32.4
 KMTP Wedding Channel 
1:00 am

ARTS
32.5
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 595
7:00 am
NTD News Magazine Weekly 672
7:30 am
The Ultimate Goal Of Communism 5
8:00 am
The Ultimate Goal Of Communism 6
8:30 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Beautiful Taiwan 178
9:30 am
Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 95+96
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 10
10:30 am
  movie   Wonderful Life 15
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
My Lovely Family 116
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPOP
32.6
Showbiz Korea
6:30 am
Simply KPOP
7:00 am
KPOP Time
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:00 am
Showbiz Korea
9:30 am
Pops in Seoul
10:00 am
Showbiz Korea
10:30 am
KPOP Time
11:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:00 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:30 pm
Simply KPOP
1:00 pm
KPOP Time
2:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    Double Team
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
33.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Scary Dream7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Solid Gold Mouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   The Alamo
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours 
1:30 pm

KACA
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Right Place Right Time8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Grocery Store Pre-Marinated Meats: Safe Or Sorry?11:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-15-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-201812:30 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morando vs. Norcross1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-20192:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
7:40 am
It's My Life
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Left-handed Wife
10:10 am
I Like to Sing
10:50 am
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episod 212:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episode 812:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 am
The Link
8:00 am
Culture Express
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
 Maverick
Lonesome Reunion6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact2:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Scary Dream7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Solid Gold Mouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   The Alamo
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours 
1:30 pm

SBN
38.1
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am
World Through the Lens
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
CC130
10:30 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Follow Me
1:00 pm
Fruit Ice Cream
1:30 pm
Head Above Water
2:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Cha Duong
7:00 am
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
8:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Ktx
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Co Duoi Ga
1:00 pm
Kieu Nu Va Dai Gia
2:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Mainland News Dissector 595
7:00 am
NTD News Magazine Weekly 672
7:30 am
The Ultimate Goal Of Communism 5
8:00 am
The Ultimate Goal Of Communism 6
8:30 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Beautiful Taiwan 178
9:30 am
Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 95+96
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 10
10:30 am
  movie   Wonderful Life 15
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
My Lovely Family 116
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Programming
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche 
2:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  new    FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201910:00 am
Studio 40 Live
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports11:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill For You: Stabbed in the Back12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
Father Knows Best
The Martins and the Coys6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper7:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor9:00 am
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest10:30 am
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby11:00 am
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest1:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution1:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here2:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
The Avengers
Murdersville6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
The Saint
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld 
2:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 am
No More Dentures
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Maintain Your Health
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Cop Cam
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBCWD
44.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-18-20197:00 am
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes8:00 am
Recipe TV
11-19-20188:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carson/Shelmonson-Bey v. Marcellus9:00 am
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-201910:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Sports11:00 am
Couples Court
West v. Belcher11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat2:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space 
2:00 pm

K02QX-D
45.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
The Second Coming7:00 am
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water8:00 am
Books of the Book
Day of Pentecost8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
You Have to Want That Power10:00 am
Off the Grid
Guyana: Volunteer11:00 am
Abundant Living
Debriefing the Beef11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy12:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D2
45.2
Living Stone Ministries
6:30 am
The Supernatural Now
7:00 am
Today With Ward
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis11:00 am
Documentary
11:30 am
Presence Conference 2016
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D3
45.3
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D4
45.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 am
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
7:00 am
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 am
Salud Total
8:30 am
Está Escrito
9:00 am
3ABN Gravando
9:30 am
Vida en acción
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:00 pm
Remedios caseros
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
1:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
1:30 pm
Primicias
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D5
45.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

K02QX-D6
45.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QX-D7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K02QX-D8
45.8
 Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   Road to Bali
9:00 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   A Grain Of Sand
12:00 pm
Daylight After A Century
1:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Telemundo
10:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Double Team
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm

KNTV3
48.3
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Telemundo
10:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un Show
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Top 20
8:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Todo un Show
7:00 am
Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.2
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Outdoor Living
10:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
 One World Fashions
6:00 am
One World Fashions
7:00 am
Corky's Footwear
8:00 am
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
9:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
10:00 am
One World Fashions
11:00 am
One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Reza Be Obsessed Haircare
1:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
2:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Lecture on 1 John
6:00 am
Local Programming Reminiscence on Overseas Crusades
7:20 am
Words of Life
8:00 am
If You Can?
9:00 am
Testimony Today
10:05 am
Hear the One
10:30 am
The Lamplight
11:10 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Words of Life
1:00 pm
The Spiritual Realm
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Lecture on 1 John
6:00 am
Local Programming Reminiscence on Overseas Crusades
7:20 am
Words of Life
8:00 am
If You Can?
9:00 am
Testimony Today
10:05 am
Hear the One
10:30 am
The Lamplight
11:10 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
12:00 pm
Words of Life
1:00 pm
The Spiritual Realm
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTS
52.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Kinesthetic Awareness7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout7:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twilight in the Garden8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck8:30 am
Globe Trekker
Nigeria9:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Mid-Century Modern Makeover; Vertical Garden11:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
Lou's Cafe, Pappo and Lasalette Restaurant1:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Penang Heritage1:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Naomi Duguid and Jeffrey Alford2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King7:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors8:00 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?10:30 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie6:30 am
WordGirl
The Young and the Meatless; Mr. Big's Mini-Golf7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 29:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin6:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon7:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20199:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker10:00 am
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?10:30 am
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin12:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
 KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   KCRA News 7-8 AM
7:00 am
  new   KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1339:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1769:30 am
Cheaters
10:00 am
Cheaters
10:30 am
  new   The Real
03-18-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation12:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20191:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?2:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
 Maverick
Lonesome Reunion6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Mountain Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact2:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm

MCAET
59
 TEDtalks
6:00 am
Next Generation Jazz Festival
7:00 am
The Wood Whisperer
8:00 am
Teacher Tech
8:30 am
TEDtalks
9:00 am
Tekthing! With Patrick Norton and Shannon Morse
10:00 am
HakTip With Shannon Morse
11:00 am
TEDtalks
12:00 pm
Colour In Your Life
1:00 pm
Commonwealth Club TV
1:30 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dreams8:00 am
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Balancing Poses: Version Two8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving10:00 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Surinam to Bangladesh10:30 am
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spice It Up11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot Pot Anyone?12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top1:30 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8072:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
 France 24 International News
6:00 am
Local Programming News
8:00 am
Talking Europe
8:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
10:00 am
The France 24 Debate
11:10 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
News & Business
1:00 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm

KPJKDT3
60.3
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
6:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 am
  new   J-Trip Plan
7:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 am
  new   Medical Frontiers
8:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Grand Sumo Highlights
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Tokyo Fashion Express Special
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Inside Lens
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
J-Trip Plan
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJKDT4
60.4
 The Baantjer Mysteries
The Enigmatic Murder6:00 am
Anatomy of Evil
Love7:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 19:00 am
  movie   The Arrival of Wang
10:00 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Close Up
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
The Day
1:30 pm
Local Programming

NHK World
60.5
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dreams8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   Rising Voices/Hothaninpi
12:00 pm
Local Programming Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

KTFKD
64.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid6:30 am
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave7:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor2:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished7:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger10:00 am
Laramie
Trapped11:00 am
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
12:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
2:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Top Hat Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Ice Man Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright11:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged2:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Chirp
Bee-licious6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Squid Squirt; Doug's Apprentice12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park2:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury8:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family9:00 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This9:30 am
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then10:00 am
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame10:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting12:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line2:00 pm

SHOP
65.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
11:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
65.5
 Bedroom & Bath Essentials
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
11:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
2:00 pm

QVC
65.6
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
6:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
7:00 am
Alegria Footwear
8:00 am
Beauty We Love
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
El Chavo
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Laura
2:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive8:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio9:00 am
Living Single
Playing House9:30 am
  movie   The New Guy
10:00 am
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
12:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
66.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished7:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek9:30 am
Laramie
The Stranger10:00 am
Laramie
Trapped11:00 am
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
12:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
2:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
 Crime Stories
The Human Hunter6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler7:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?2:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
8:00 am
Three
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Essential Wellness
11:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Gardens
12:30 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Life Enrichment
1:30 pm
Know the Cause
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CoolTV
68.2
 Music Videos
6:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
7:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
68.3
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm

SBN
68.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the San Fran/Sacramento Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com