7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 28:00 pm
new Open Studio With Jared Bowen
8:30 pm
new Evening at Pops
Arthur Fiedler with Ella Fitzgerald9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores11:00 pm
Greater Boston
1:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey1:30 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WORLD
2.2
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 28:00 pm
new Open Studio With Jared Bowen
8:30 pm
new Evening at Pops
Arthur Fiedler with Ella Fitzgerald9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores11:00 pm
Greater Boston
1:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey1:30 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WHDT38-LD
3.1
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

WBZHD
4.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:37 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
 The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am

DABL
4.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Chronicle
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:07 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20192:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
Market Place
3:07 am
Market Place
3:30 am

WLNE2
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WLNE4
6.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
new Extra
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20198:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:35 am
Dateline
The Capture1:35 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder2:35 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion3:30 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
11:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
2:00 am

WYCN
8.1
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:35 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

WYCN-CD3
8.2
new  Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
3:00 am

COZI
8.3
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
25 Words or Less
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:00 am

MeTV
9.2
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am

WJARD
10.1
 NBC 10 News Special Report
7:00 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am

COMET
10.3
 Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enigma12:00 am
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice1:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey2:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies3:00 am

TBD
10.4
movie  Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
The Burglary8:00 pm
new W1A
Episode 38:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson12:00 am
Windows to the Wild
Rico the Hiking Cat12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
The Open Mind
1:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles2:30 am
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
3:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Greater Boston
12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am

NHPTK
11.5
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
White House Chess Set
1:42 am
Off-Air
2:05 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
11:00 pm
TV Maitre D’
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat2:30 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition3:00 am
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood3:30 am

WPRI
12.3
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

WPRI
12.4
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:35 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am

LXNET
15.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
21.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QUBO
21.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WPXGDT4
21.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am

WFXZ2
24.1
 C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
11:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Hiring America
3:30 am

WFXT
25.1
new TMZ
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
Boston 25 News at 11PM
1:05 am
The Simpsons
Gal of Constant Sorrow1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WCEADT
26.1
Sold Out for Christ
7:30 pm
Es Noticia
8:00 pm
Es Noticia
8:30 pm
Tribuna Libre / El Vacilón media
9:00 pm
Tribuna Libre / El Vacilón media
9:30 pm
Osiris Ruiz Presenta
10:00 pm
Osiris Ruiz Presenta
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Congénero
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am

WCEA2
26.2
new Impacto económico
7:30 pm
new Edición central
8:00 pm
new Es noticias
9:00 pm
new En Clave Política
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
11:00 pm
new Dossier
11:40 pm
Jugada crítica
12:40 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
2:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCEA3
26.3
 La hora de Cuba
7:00 pm
Cubanoticias II
8:00 pm
Noticiero cultural
8:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
9:00 pm
Cara Oculta de la Luna
10:00 pm
Concierto
11:00 pm
Cubanoticias II
12:00 am
Deportes Cubavisión
12:30 am
Documental
1:00 am
Vitrales
2:00 am
Liga juvenil de la Neurona Intranquila
2:30 am
En buen cubano
3:00 am
Pensar en red
3:30 am

WCEA4
26.4
 Así Canta Puerto Rico
7:00 pm
Estás Invitado
8:00 pm
DW Zona docu
Música video juego9:00 pm
new Notiseis 360º
10:00 pm
Aquí Estamos
11:00 pm
Estudio Actoral
12:00 am
Estás Invitado
1:00 am
Puertorriqueñísimo
2:00 am
Noches de Ayer
3:00 am

WCEA5
26.5
En contacto
7:30 pm
En Esto Pensad
8:00 pm
Reflexiones de esperanza
9:00 pm
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
10:00 pm
Nuevo impacto int
11:00 pm
Culto de Adoración
11:30 pm
Clamor con Jorge Raschke
12:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
1:00 am
Music Box
1:30 am
Madres en Clamor a Dios
2:00 am
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
3:00 am

WCEA6
26.6
 Jarabe de Zapete
7:00 pm
Noticias y Más
8:00 pm
Esta noche Mariasela
9:00 pm
Elif
10:00 pm
Noticiero SIN: Edición Estelar
11:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
12:00 am
Esta noche Mariasela
1:00 am

WUTFDT
27.1
 ¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
DL y Compañia
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WUTFDT2
27.2
Music Beyon Music
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Pinkafe
11:00 pm
Rokamole
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
Super 20
1:00 am
Pinkafe
1:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
2:00 am

TBD
27.3
movie  Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

Stadium
27.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 111:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 212:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WUTFDT5
27.5
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
 Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am

WCRN-LD
31.1
Local Programming The World This Week
9:10 pm
Local Programming

WCRN-LD2
31.2
 Ask Dr. Nandi
7:00 pm
Colours of India
8:00 pm
Guftagoo
8:30 pm
In Depth
9:00 pm
The Big Picture
9:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
10:00 pm
English News
11:00 pm
Hindi News
11:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 am

WCRN-LD4
31.4
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny11:00 pm
movie Monstroid
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WCRN-LD5
31.5
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WCRN-LD6
31.6
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WSBEHD
36.1
White House Chronicle
7:30 pm
new Taste of Rhode Island
Into the Heart of Federal Hill8:00 pm
new Taste of Rhode Island
8:30 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic10:02 pm
movie Bbc World News
11:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Looking at Properties11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Taste of Rhode Island
Into the Heart of Federal Hill1:00 am
Taste of Rhode Island
1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am
Modus
Episode 63:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova8:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 49:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere9:30 pm
Make48
Episode 210:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Nevada10:30 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
High Risk Pregnancy11:30 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?12:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Springhill Junction to Quebec City1:00 am
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 13:30 am

myTV38
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Check1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat2:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun3:30 am

H&I
38.2
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enigma12:00 am
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice1:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey2:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies3:00 am

CHARGE
38.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run3:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W40BO
40.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Greater Boston
12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Greater Boston
12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am

WGBXK
44.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Friday Night Fashion
7:00 pm
Bulova Timepieces
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
As Seen on TV
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 am
As Seen on TV
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

WWJE
50.1
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones1:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer3:00 am

GETTV
50.2
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am

GRITTV
50.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am

WRIW
51.1
new  Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
3:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie12:00 am
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo1:30 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2252:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal3:30 am

BUZZR
56.2
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WCEA
58
Sold Out for Christ
7:30 pm
Es Noticia
8:00 pm
Es Noticia
8:30 pm
Tribuna Libre / El Vacilón media
9:00 pm
Tribuna Libre / El Vacilón media
9:30 pm
Osiris Ruiz Presenta
10:00 pm
Osiris Ruiz Presenta
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Congénero
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
 Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am

WCEA2
58.2
new Impacto económico
7:30 pm
new Edición central
8:00 pm
new Es noticias
9:00 pm
new En Clave Política
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
11:00 pm
new Dossier
11:40 pm
Jugada crítica
12:40 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
2:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCEA3
58.3
 La hora de Cuba
7:00 pm
Cubanoticias II
8:00 pm
Noticiero cultural
8:30 pm
Mesa Redonda
9:00 pm
Cara Oculta de la Luna
10:00 pm
Concierto
11:00 pm
Cubanoticias II
12:00 am
Deportes Cubavisión
12:30 am
Documental
1:00 am
Vitrales
2:00 am
Liga juvenil de la Neurona Intranquila
2:30 am
En buen cubano
3:00 am
Pensar en red
3:30 am

WCEA4
58.4
 Así Canta Puerto Rico
7:00 pm
Estás Invitado
8:00 pm
DW Zona docu
Música video juego9:00 pm
new Notiseis 360º
10:00 pm
Aquí Estamos
11:00 pm
Estudio Actoral
12:00 am
Estás Invitado
1:00 am
Puertorriqueñísimo
2:00 am
Noches de Ayer
3:00 am

WCEA5
58.5
En contacto
7:30 pm
En Esto Pensad
8:00 pm
Reflexiones de esperanza
9:00 pm
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
10:00 pm
Nuevo impacto int
11:00 pm
Culto de Adoración
11:30 pm
Clamor con Jorge Raschke
12:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
1:00 am
Music Box
1:30 am
Madres en Clamor a Dios
2:00 am
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
3:00 am

WCEA6
58.6
 Jarabe de Zapete
7:00 pm
Noticias y Más
8:00 pm
Esta noche Mariasela
9:00 pm
Elif
10:00 pm
Noticiero SIN: Edición Estelar
11:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
12:00 am
Esta noche Mariasela
1:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
3:00 am

WNEU
60.2
 Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:35 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
9:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
9:30 pm
Best Bra Ever!
10:00 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:30 am
Cooking with Trust
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am

WNACH
64.1
new TMZ
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George11:30 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 22512:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki2:00 am
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20203:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-20203:30 am

WNAC
64.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President3:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground3:30 am

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WNACDT4
64.4
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WUNIDT
66.1
new  La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno: Camino a la final
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

Bounce
66.2
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

GETTV
66.3
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am

Grit
66.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
68.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
69.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WPXQDT3
69.3
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
69.5
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.