2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
 This Land Is Your Land
2:00 pm
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
3:30 pm
Safe Money In Tough Times, With Jonathan Pond
4:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa: Live from the Ryman
7:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic to Prevent All Future Pandemics3:00 pm
Earth Focus
Adaptation to Global Water Shortages3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang4:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
5:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
7:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:30 pm
ADD and Loving It?!
9:30 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
 This Land Is Your Land
2:00 pm
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
3:30 pm
Safe Money In Tough Times, With Jonathan Pond
4:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Joe Bonamassa: Live from the Ryman
7:00 pm
movie Downton Abbey Returns
8:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 pm

WSBEHD
2.3
 TBA
1:56 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 pm
Great Performances
Lea Salonga in Concert5:00 pm
movie Mister Rogers: It’s You I Like
6:30 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
8:00 pm
Newport Bridge: A Rhode Island Icon
9:00 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSBEL
2.4
Biz Kid$
How to Make a Million Bucks!2:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting3:00 pm
School Talk
3:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Racial Disparities in Health4:00 pm
new Story in the Public Square
4:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
5:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:00 pm
Rhode Island PBS Weekly
6:30 pm
White House Chronicle
7:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3367:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Entertainers8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior8:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
9:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’10:00 pm

WHDT38-LD
3.1
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WBZHD
4.1
sports  Missouri Valley Basketball Tournament: Championship
Championship2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State4:30 pm
new WBZ News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory9:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election10:30 pm

START
4.2
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Boston Keltic5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
10:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Find & Design
2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
3:00 pm
Yum!
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Festive Home Cooking
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:30 pm

WBZ4
4.4
 FAVE TV Programming
2:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
4:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
6:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
8:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
10:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
2:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
4:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn10:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Gilligan’s Island
Smile, You’re on Mars Camera2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sweepstakes3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Castaway Pictures Presents4:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Agonized Labor4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy7:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder8:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
2:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn10:00 pm

WLNE2
6.2
movie  The Lone Hand
1:00 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
3:00 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
movie  Captive Hearts
2:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
4:00 pm
movie The Gift
6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye8:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence9:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm

WLNE4
6.4
 The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire10:30 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
movie  Blades of Glory
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Wipeout
Ladies Night5:00 pm
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
new Made in Hollywood
7:30 pm
new Extra
8:00 pm
new 7News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
movie  Invasion U.S.A.
2:00 pm
movie The Octagon
4:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:30 pm

WYCN
8.1
sports PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational2:30 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere7:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin9:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok10:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.2
movie  Moana
2:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
4:00 pm
Enfoque Nueva Inglaterra
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
sports La liga premier extra
9:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Fulham
Liverpool vs. Fulham9:25 pm

COZI
8.3
The Office
Weight Loss2:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss3:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics3:30 pm
The Office
Baby Shower4:00 pm
The Office
Crime Aid4:30 pm
The Office
Employee Transfer5:00 pm
The Office
Customer Survey5:30 pm
The Office
Business Trip6:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby6:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking9:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts10:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road10:30 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line4:00 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.14:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey5:00 pm
LX Network Programming
5:30 pm
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies6:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid6:30 pm
Talk Stoop
Forces To Be Reckoned With7:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Fight For Your Right7:30 pm
1st Look
So L.A.8:00 pm
1st Look
#bklyn8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor9:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line9:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.110:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey10:30 pm

WMUR
9.1
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
2:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn10:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
Gilligan’s Island
Smile, You’re on Mars Camera2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sweepstakes3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Castaway Pictures Presents4:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Agonized Labor4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy7:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder8:00 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
sports PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational2:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere7:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin9:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok10:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Gilligan’s Island
Smile, You’re on Mars Camera2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sweepstakes3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Quick Before It Sinks3:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Castaway Pictures Presents4:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Agonized Labor4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy7:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder8:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm

COMET
10.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen7:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh8:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear9:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes10:16 pm
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Tom Lehrer – Live in Copenhagen 1967
2:30 pm
Carole King & James Taylor: Live at the Troubadour
4:00 pm
John Denver: Country Roads – Live in England
5:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
7:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
movie Rick Steves’ Festive Europe
2:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
5:30 pm
Jazz
Risk (1945-1955)6:00 pm
It’s What’s Happening Baby (My Music Presents)
8:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
10:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic to Prevent All Future Pandemics3:00 pm
Earth Focus
Adaptation to Global Water Shortages3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang4:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
5:00 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
7:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
8:30 pm
ADD and Loving It?!
9:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
4:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall5:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf7:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1068:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1019:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
10:00 pm

NHPTK
11.5
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
sports  Missouri Valley Basketball Tournament: Championship
Championship2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State4:30 pm
12 News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory9:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election10:30 pm

MYRITV
12.2
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Successful Living
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
Waters Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Central Ave
09-26-20209:00 pm
Flavors and Knowledge
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker10:30 pm

WPRI
12.3
movie  Boomerang
12:30 pm
movie Bait
3:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return8:00 pm
movie Wanted
9:00 pm

WPRI4
12.4
Find & Design
2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
3:00 pm
Yum!
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Festive Home Cooking
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:30 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
sports PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational2:30 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere7:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin9:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok10:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Office
Weight Loss2:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss3:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics3:30 pm
The Office
Baby Shower4:00 pm
The Office
Crime Aid4:30 pm
The Office
Employee Transfer5:00 pm
The Office
Customer Survey5:30 pm
The Office
Business Trip6:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby6:30 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
The Munsters
Tin Can Man8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Great8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lobocop9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Talking9:30 pm
Roseanne
Chicken Hearts10:00 pm
Roseanne
One for the Road10:30 pm

LXNET
15.3
 Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line4:00 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.14:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey5:00 pm
LX Network Programming
5:30 pm
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies6:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid6:30 pm
Talk Stoop
Forces To Be Reckoned With7:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Fight For Your Right7:30 pm
1st Look
So L.A.8:00 pm
1st Look
#bklyn8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor9:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line9:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.110:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey10:30 pm

ION
21.1
 Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop10:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
movie  Captive Hearts
2:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
4:00 pm
movie The Gift
6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye8:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence9:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm

SHOP
21.3
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
12:00 am

WPXGDT4
21.4
movie  Boomerang
12:30 pm
movie Bait
3:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return8:00 pm
movie Wanted
9:00 pm

QVC
21.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
6:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
 KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 pm
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.1
Elevator Pitch
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Travel With Kids
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
5:00 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
7:30 pm
Rockstar Movie
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm

WFXT
25.1
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
2:30 pm
sports NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike7:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate7:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero8:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure8:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth9:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator9:30 pm
new Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
movie  Captive Hearts
2:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
4:00 pm
movie The Gift
6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye8:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence9:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors2:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm

WCEADT
26.1
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

WCEA2
26.2
Entre Fronteras
2:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:00 pm
Zona Verde
3:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
4:00 pm
Congénero
4:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:00 pm
sports Goles al bate
5:35 pm
Atomun
6:00 pm
Cruce de palabras
6:35 pm
Telesur noticias – Emisión estelar
7:00 pm
Documentales Telesur
7:35 pm
Latitud Brasil
8:35 pm
Texto y contexto
9:00 pm
Entrevista especial
9:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
10:00 pm
Reportajes TeleSUR
10:35 pm

WCEA3
26.3
 Noticiero del mediodía
2:00 pm
Contra el olvido
3:00 pm
Enlace Cuba
4:00 pm
Documental
4:30 pm
Caminar Cuba
5:30 pm
Local Programming Conferencia de Prensa
6:30 pm
Enlace Cuba
7:00 pm
Vivir del cuento
7:30 pm
Contra el olvido
8:00 pm
Noticiero estelar
9:00 pm
Fuera de rosca
10:00 pm
Vivir del cuento
10:30 pm

WCEA4
26.4
 Los influencers
2:00 pm
Salud y prevención
3:00 pm
Tecnología 101
3:30 pm
En la punta de la lengua
4:00 pm
Pentagrama
5:00 pm
El show de Chucho
6:00 pm
Acá entre nos
7:00 pm
Situación límite
8:00 pm
Será anunciado
10:00 pm

WCEA5
26.5
Impacto de Dios
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Answers
3:30 pm
En contacto
4:00 pm
Music Box
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Vida dura
5:30 pm
Music Box
6:00 pm
La Hora de Fe
6:30 pm
Answers
7:00 pm
Ventana al mundo
7:30 pm
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
8:00 pm
Club 700 hoy
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm

WCEA6
26.6
 El show de Raymond y Miguel
2:00 pm
Más Roberto
3:00 pm
Énfasis
5:00 pm
sports Virus deportivo
6:00 pm
El Informe
6:30 pm
Noticias SIN Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
El show de Raymond y Miguel
8:00 pm
Noche de Luz
9:00 pm
Noticias SIN Fin de Semana
10:00 pm

WUTFDT
27.1
movie  Explosión solar
1:00 pm
movie Falcon Rising
3:30 pm
movie Jonah Hex
5:30 pm
movie Elephant White
7:00 pm
movie La Gran Pelea 3: Redención
9:00 pm

WUTFDT2
27.2
 Videos2Go
2:00 pm
Videos2Go
3:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing
4:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
6:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
6:30 pm
Política ya
7:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
7:30 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
8:00 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm

TBD
27.3
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm

Stadium
27.4
sports  Boundless
South Africa: Up-Downstream2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic3:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3059:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards10:00 pm

WUTFDT5
27.5
 The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire10:30 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
 The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire10:30 pm

WCRN-LD
31.1
Local Programming News
10:00 pm
Talking Europe
10:30 pm

WCRN-LD2
31.2
 Showbiz India
2:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
3:00 pm
Shipra’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
4:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
The Public Interest
8:00 pm
World Panorama
8:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
9:00 pm
Ink Talks
9:30 pm
Showbiz India
10:00 pm

WCRN-LD4
31.4
 Bonanza
Silent Thunder2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Outlaw of Manzanita3:30 pm
new Six Gun Theater
Rough Riding Ranger4:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child6:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Cave Of Skulls6:30 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Forest Of Fear7:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Firemaker7:30 pm
new Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
The Geomerty of Fear8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Driver9:00 pm
new Festival of Fear – The Brain That Wouldn’t Die
10:00 pm

WCRN-LD5
31.5
 Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm

WCRN-LD6
31.6
Silver Spoons
Hero Worship2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
227
House Number4:00 pm
227
Jackee4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Benson
The Party’s Over5:30 pm
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming6:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys7:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony8:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s9:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden10:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable10:30 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
 TBA
1:56 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 pm
Great Performances
Lea Salonga in Concert5:00 pm
movie Mister Rogers: It’s You I Like
6:30 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
8:00 pm
Newport Bridge: A Rhode Island Icon
9:00 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSBEL
36.2
Biz Kid$
How to Make a Million Bucks!2:30 pm
iQ: smartparent
Helicopter Parenting3:00 pm
School Talk
3:30 pm
Second Opinion with Joan Lunden
Racial Disparities in Health4:00 pm
new Story in the Public Square
4:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
5:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:00 pm
Rhode Island PBS Weekly
6:30 pm
White House Chronicle
7:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 3367:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Entertainers8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil’s Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior8:30 pm
movie Game On: Women Can Coach
9:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’10:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
 Bloodline Detectives
A Life Stolen2:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets3:00 pm
Major Crimes
#FindKaylaWeber4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest5:00 pm
Castle
Dreamworld6:00 pm
Castle
Need to Know7:00 pm
NCIS
The Arizona8:00 pm
NCIS
In The Wind9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Flappy Bastards10:30 pm

H&I
38.2
 The Untouchables
The Nick Acropolis Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The 90-Proof Dame3:00 pm
new The Untouchables
The Troubleshooter4:00 pm
The Untouchables
Power Play5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Tunnel of Horrors6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath10:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Touched with Fire2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen7:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh8:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear9:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes10:16 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal2:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT7:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 00110:00 pm

WSBKDT5
38.5
Gaither Gospel Hour
Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell4:30 pm
Opry Rewind
Love5:00 pm
Authentic America
North Georgia5:30 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams6:00 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA6:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On7:30 pm
new Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

W40BO
40.1
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:30 pm
Moments to Remember: My Music
3:30 pm
Jazz
Risk (1945-1955)6:00 pm
Soul Legends
8:00 pm
It’s What’s Happening Baby (My Music Presents)
10:00 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
1:30 pm
Moments to Remember: My Music
3:30 pm
Jazz
Risk (1945-1955)6:00 pm
Soul Legends
8:00 pm
It’s What’s Happening Baby (My Music Presents)
10:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
4:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall5:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf7:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1068:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1019:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
10:00 pm

WGBXK
44.4
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree3:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret4:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School5:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam10:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
4:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Sam B Artisan Silver & Gold Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Larimar en Vogue Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm

TRUCRIME
50.1
 Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 62:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate3:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief4:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary5:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered10:00 pm

GETTV
50.2
 The Quest
Incident at Drucker’s Tavern1:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Child4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian10:00 pm

GRITTV
50.3
movie  The Lone Hand
1:00 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
3:00 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm

WRIW
51.1
movie  Moana
2:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
movie Poseidón
9:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
movie Morning Glory
4:00 pm
Broadway Profiles with Tamsen Fadal
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bad to the Bone6:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
7:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Sale of the Century
5:00 pm
Sale of the Century
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
 The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year10:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire10:30 pm

WCEA2
58.2
Entre Fronteras
2:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:00 pm
Zona Verde
3:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
4:00 pm
Congénero
4:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:00 pm
sports Goles al bate
5:35 pm
Atomun
6:00 pm
Cruce de palabras
6:35 pm
Telesur noticias – Emisión estelar
7:00 pm
Documentales Telesur
7:35 pm
Latitud Brasil
8:35 pm
Texto y contexto
9:00 pm
Entrevista especial
9:35 pm
Telesur Noticias
10:00 pm
Reportajes TeleSUR
10:35 pm

WCEA3
58.3
 Noticiero del mediodía
2:00 pm
Contra el olvido
3:00 pm
Enlace Cuba
4:00 pm
Documental
4:30 pm
Caminar Cuba
5:30 pm
Local Programming Conferencia de Prensa
6:30 pm
Enlace Cuba
7:00 pm
Vivir del cuento
7:30 pm
Contra el olvido
8:00 pm
Noticiero estelar
9:00 pm
Fuera de rosca
10:00 pm
Vivir del cuento
10:30 pm

WCEA4
58.4
 Los influencers
2:00 pm
Salud y prevención
3:00 pm
Tecnología 101
3:30 pm
En la punta de la lengua
4:00 pm
Pentagrama
5:00 pm
El show de Chucho
6:00 pm
Acá entre nos
7:00 pm
Situación límite
8:00 pm
Será anunciado
10:00 pm

WCEA5
58.5
Impacto de Dios
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Answers
3:30 pm
En contacto
4:00 pm
Music Box
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Vida dura
5:30 pm
Music Box
6:00 pm
La Hora de Fe
6:30 pm
Answers
7:00 pm
Ventana al mundo
7:30 pm
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
8:00 pm
Club 700 hoy
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm

WCEA6
58.6
 El show de Raymond y Miguel
2:00 pm
Más Roberto
3:00 pm
Énfasis
5:00 pm
sports Virus deportivo
6:00 pm
El Informe
6:30 pm
Noticias SIN Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
El show de Raymond y Miguel
8:00 pm
Noche de Luz
9:00 pm
Noticias SIN Fin de Semana
10:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
movie  Moana
2:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
4:00 pm
Enfoque Nueva Inglaterra
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
sports La liga premier extra
9:00 pm
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Fulham
Liverpool vs. Fulham9:25 pm

WNEU
60.2
movie  The Take
2:00 pm
movie Line of Duty
4:30 pm
movie 12 Rounds 3: Lockdown
7:00 pm
movie Pawn
9:00 pm

WNEUDT5
60.3
 Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line4:00 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.14:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey5:00 pm
LX Network Programming
5:30 pm
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies6:00 pm
Lx Presents
Love, Sex And Covid6:30 pm
Talk Stoop
Forces To Be Reckoned With7:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Fight For Your Right7:30 pm
1st Look
So L.A.8:00 pm
1st Look
#bklyn8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Price Of Being Poor9:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line9:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.110:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey10:30 pm

WMFP
60.5
sports PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational2:30 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere7:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin9:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok10:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WNACH
64.1
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
2:30 pm
sports NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike7:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate7:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero8:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure8:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth9:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator9:30 pm
12 News on Fox Providence at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:35 pm

WNAC
64.2
 TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
11-16-20205:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mammary Lane6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Business Affairs6:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
7:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
10:00 pm
The Song
10:30 pm

LAFF
64.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors2:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm

WNACDT4
64.4
Silver Spoons
Hero Worship2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend3:30 pm
227
House Number4:00 pm
227
Jackee4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Benson
The Party’s Over5:30 pm
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming6:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys7:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony8:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s9:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden10:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable10:30 pm

WUNIDT
66.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
Consejos ciertos, los que a los vivos dan los muertos2:00 pm
new República Deportiva
3:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Amar a tu propio enemigo4:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
Salvavidas5:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Será anunciado
8:00 pm
Será anunciado
10:00 pm

Bounce
66.2
movie  Boomerang
12:30 pm
movie Bait
3:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return8:00 pm
movie Wanted
9:00 pm

GETTV
66.3
 The Quest
Incident at Drucker’s Tavern1:45 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Child4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian10:00 pm

Grit
66.4
movie  The Lone Hand
1:00 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
3:00 pm
movie The Way West
5:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
8:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop10:00 pm

qubo
68.2
movie  Captive Hearts
2:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
4:00 pm
movie The Gift
6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye8:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence9:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm

SHOP
68.3
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
12:00 am

QVC
68.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
6:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 pm
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
 Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop10:00 pm

qubo
69.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors2:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm

WPXQDT3
69.3
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
12:00 am

QVC
69.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
5:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
6:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 pm
HP Electronics
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.