1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Death Comes Knocking1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3092:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am

WORLD
2.2
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
States of America5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Multiverse: What’s Real?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Death Comes Knocking1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3092:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am

WHDT38-LD
3.1
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Smile Healthy Boston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!9:00 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day2:00 am
Family Law
Admissions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The New Mafia4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Grudge8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel on My Tree9:00 am

DABL
4.3
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar2:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Cooking with Trust
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Greek Chicken and Smoked Salmon8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
John Barricelli and Healthy Pet Foods9:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am

MeTV
5.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom5:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser9:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Who Wore It Best?; Blinding White Christmas1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie  Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked7:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
8:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
American Greed
Murder in Memphis7:00 am
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women9:00 am

WLNE4
6.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
 Chicago P.D.
A War Zone12:35 am
Dateline
Reckless1:35 am
The Doctors
Death by Gender Reveal Party? Measles Clap Back!2:35 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Murder 1013:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Larger than Life
12:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Odessa4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am

WYCN
8.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.2
 100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

COZI
8.3
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus2:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran3:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Mountain Climber4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Flip Go Legit4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don’t Know7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise9:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jerry O’connell; Rebecca Romijn; Mark Consuelos9:00 am

MeTV
9.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom5:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser9:00 am

WJARD
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

MeTV
10.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield1:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder2:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom5:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lucky Loser9:00 am

COMET
10.3
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows1:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos2:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Fat: A Documentary
9:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3092:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior4:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Iron Pathways to Adventure – Part 17:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies9:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen1:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
States of America5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Multiverse: What’s Real?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage5:30 am
For Your Home
Taking Green Uptown6:00 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun7:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am

NHPTK
11.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Cooking with Trust
1:42 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion2:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals3:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge3:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Over This Relationship; Where’s My Laptop?4:30 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Digital Harassment; Away With You and the Tattoo5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters7:00 am
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return8:30 am
Divorce Court
Robresha Allen v. Anthony Allen9:00 am

WPRI
12.3
movie  The Contractor
12:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One2:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out3:00 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages2:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Colleague4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Bachelor Party4:30 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction2:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus2:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran3:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Mountain Climber4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Flip Go Legit4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don’t Know7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Paradise9:00 am

LXNET
15.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ION
21.1
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River8:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.9:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water6:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family7:30 am
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy8:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake9:00 am

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WPXGDT4
21.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
21.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
9:00 am

WFXZ2
24.1
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Money TV
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am

WFXT
25.1
Boston 25 News at 11PM
1:05 am
The Simpsons
Much Apu About Something1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:32 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians4:30 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
American Greed
Murder in Memphis7:00 am
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women9:00 am

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?9:00 am

WCEADT
26.1
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
The Empire Files with Abby Martin
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Telesur Noticias
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Congénero
9:00 am

WCEA2
26.2
 Jugada crítica
12:40 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
2:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Local Programming Es noticias
4:00 am
new Telesur Noticias
5:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
6:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
7:00 am
Cruce de palabras
7:30 am
new En clave mediática
8:00 am
Local Programming new Agenda Abierta
9:00 am

WCEA3
26.3
Documental
1:00 am
Revelaciones
2:00 am
Habitad
2:30 am
La hora de Cuba
3:00 am
Cubanoticias I
4:00 am
Noticiero cultural
4:30 am
Mesa Redonda
5:00 am
Cara Oculta de la Luna
6:00 am
Concierto
7:00 am
Cubanoticias I
8:00 am
Local Programming Documental
9:00 am

WCEA4
26.4
El Show de Chucho
Nydia Caro1:00 am
Puertorriqueñísimo
2:00 am
Noches de Ayer
3:00 am
Europa en concierto
4:00 am
Notiseis 360º
5:00 am
Democracy Now
6:00 am
DW Noticias
7:00 am
El noticiero cientifico y cultural iberoamericano
7:30 am
Animaleando
8:00 am
Te cuento lo que leí
8:30 am
En casa aprendo con Remi
9:00 am

WCEA5
26.5
Disfrutando la vida diaria
1:00 am
Music Box
1:30 am
Camino de Vida
2:00 am
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
3:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan de Vida
4:00 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Music Box
5:30 am
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
6:00 am
Impacto de Dios
7:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan de Vida
7:30 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
8:30 am
Camino de Vida
9:00 am

WCEA6
26.6
Esta noche Mariasela
1:00 am
Noticiero SIN: Edición Estelar
6:00 am
Jarabe de Zapete
7:00 am
El Despertador
8:00 am

WUTFDT
27.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

WUTFDT2
27.2
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
3:30 am
Music Beyon Music
4:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
4:30 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

TBD
27.3
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Fat: A Documentary
9:00 am

Stadium
27.4
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1988: Athletics at Dodgers
1988: Athletics at Dodgers8:00 am

WUTFDT5
27.5
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WCRN-LD
31.1
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCRN-LD2
31.2
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
English News
3:00 am
Hindi News
3:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
8:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
8:30 am
In Depth
9:00 am

WCRN-LD4
31.4
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am

WCRN-LD5
31.5
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am

WCRN-LD6
31.6
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls1:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:30 am
NewsRadio
President2:00 am
NewsRadio
Review2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss3:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons4:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming4:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties5:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up9:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
World of Guitar
Learning the Guitar1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson (Jonathan Elliott & Nick D’Andrea), Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants1:30 am
movie Pilchuck: A Dance With Fire
2:00 am
America’s Heartland
3:00 am
new Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
15. Unit IV: Un Viaje a la Argentin3:30 am
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 24:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris6:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole6:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School8:00 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly9:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Saudi Arabia Special Report1:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh (or Wet) Paint1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am
Life on the Line
The Outcasts3:00 am
new Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Double Feature: Bogota and Casablan3:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!4:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-16-20204:30 am
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 25:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew7:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am

myTV38
38.1
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion2:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Pancakes & Police; That’S On You Boo!3:30 am
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood4:00 am
The King of Queens
Educating Doug4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Slim Cycle
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Cordless Iron
8:00 am
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer9:00 am

H&I
38.2
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Humpty Dumped4:00 am
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun5:00 am
Maverick
War of the Silver Kings6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Drop of Blood8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Knight to Remember8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Sharpshooter9:00 am

COMET
38.3
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows1:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos2:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

CHARGE
38.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 22:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W40BO
40.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior4:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Iron Pathways to Adventure – Part 17:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies9:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior4:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Iron Pathways to Adventure – Part 17:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gone Clamming, Part I8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies9:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians3:30 am
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage5:30 am
For Your Home
Taking Green Uptown6:00 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun7:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest9:00 am

WGBXK
44.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation4:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost5:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
3:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am

WWJE
50.1
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point1:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed2:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor3:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 35:00 am
City Confidential
Washington Dc6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 28:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 am

GETTV
50.2
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages2:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Colleague4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Bachelor Party4:30 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am

GRITTV
50.3
movie  Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked7:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
8:00 am

WRIW
51.1
 100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums1:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2242:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Rage Quit; But I Saved You?3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Who Wore It Best?; Blinding White Christmas4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
30 Year Old Eviction; Ladder Of Excess4:30 am
Smile Healthy Boston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
7:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying9:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WCEA
58
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
The Empire Files with Abby Martin
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Telesur Noticias
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Congénero
9:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WCEA2
58.2
 Jugada crítica
12:40 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
2:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Local Programming Es noticias
4:00 am
new Telesur Noticias
5:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
6:00 am
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias
7:00 am
Cruce de palabras
7:30 am
new En clave mediática
8:00 am
Local Programming new Agenda Abierta
9:00 am

WCEA3
58.3
Documental
1:00 am
Revelaciones
2:00 am
Habitad
2:30 am
La hora de Cuba
3:00 am
Cubanoticias I
4:00 am
Noticiero cultural
4:30 am
Mesa Redonda
5:00 am
Cara Oculta de la Luna
6:00 am
Concierto
7:00 am
Cubanoticias I
8:00 am
Local Programming Documental
9:00 am

WCEA4
58.4
El Show de Chucho
Nydia Caro1:00 am
Puertorriqueñísimo
2:00 am
Noches de Ayer
3:00 am
Europa en concierto
4:00 am
Notiseis 360º
5:00 am
Democracy Now
6:00 am
DW Noticias
7:00 am
El noticiero cientifico y cultural iberoamericano
7:30 am
Animaleando
8:00 am
Te cuento lo que leí
8:30 am
En casa aprendo con Remi
9:00 am

WCEA5
58.5
Disfrutando la vida diaria
1:00 am
Music Box
1:30 am
Camino de Vida
2:00 am
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
3:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan de Vida
4:00 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
4:30 am
Vida dura
5:00 am
Music Box
5:30 am
Clásicos ‘Impacto de Dios’
6:00 am
Impacto de Dios
7:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan de Vida
7:30 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
8:30 am
Camino de Vida
9:00 am

WCEA6
58.6
Esta noche Mariasela
1:00 am
Noticiero SIN: Edición Estelar
6:00 am
Jarabe de Zapete
7:00 am
El Despertador
8:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
 100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WNEU
60.2
Increíbles Resultados!
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Relief from inflammation
1:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:30 am
Hempvana Gold
8:30 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon9:00 am

WNACH
64.1
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Family Guy
April in Quahog1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog2:00 am
The King of Queens
Inn Escapable2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20203:00 am
ES.TV
05-28-20203:30 am
Recipe TV
03-27-20204:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder9:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Going Postal3:00 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sexting Teenagers; Fish Fry4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
new TMZ Live
6:00 am
TV Maitre D’
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
Man divorced his wife after six months once he discovered she cheated on him with his cousin9:00 am

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?9:00 am

WNACDT4
64.4
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls1:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings1:30 am
NewsRadio
President2:00 am
NewsRadio
Review2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss3:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons4:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming4:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties5:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Grows Up9:00 am

WUNIDT
66.1
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

Bounce
66.2
movie  The Contractor
12:30 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One2:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out3:00 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

GETTV
66.3
Married…With Children
Frat Chance1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party1:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore2:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages2:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Old College Try3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Colleague4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Bachelor Party4:30 am
All in the Family
The Elevator Story5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem5:30 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:00 am
Amen
Deak-Scam6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Rock7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business8:30 am
Amen
The Minister’s Wife9:00 am

Grit
66.4
movie  Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
2:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked7:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
8:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River8:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.9:00 am

qubo
68.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water6:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family7:30 am
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy8:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake9:00 am

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
68.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am

HSN
68.6
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
9:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River8:30 am
Law & Order
America, Inc.9:00 am

qubo
69.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water6:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Professor Fritz; Two Tutu Friends7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Just in Time; My Family7:30 am
Toddworld
Todd Takes a Stand/Benny’s Missing Chew Toy8:00 am
Toddworld
Colorful Friend; It’s OK to Say No to Bad Things8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Silo; Snake9:00 am

WPXQDT3
69.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
69.5
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am

HSN
69.6
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
3:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
4:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
6:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
7:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
8:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.