7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm

WORLD
2.2
Local Programming NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?1:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox2:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman3:00 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm

WHDT38-LD
3.1
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WBZHD
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!9:00 am
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBZ News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

START
4.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection3:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia2:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu3:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order3:30 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsCenter 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-14-202010:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!3:30 pm

WLNE2
6.2
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm
Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
 American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm

WLNE4
6.4
new  The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout3:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
new  7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob11:00 am
new 7News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

THISTV
7.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Episdoe 49:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart10:00 am
Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You11:00 am
movie American Ninja
11:30 am
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
3:30 pm

WYCN
8.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm

COZI
8.3
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promise1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new NBC 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Yellow Boots1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Jackknife2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict3:30 pm

COMET
10.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh3:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Persimmon Style8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tankless Water Heater, Retaining Wall12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 22:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic3:30 pm

NHPTW
11.3
Local Programming NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?1:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox2:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman3:00 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm

NHPTK
11.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Pawn Stars
7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Showboating; Driving My Brother Crazy8:30 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado11:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Family Storage; Hot Air12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob1:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist2:00 pm
Mom
Diabetic Lesbians and a Blushing Bride3:00 pm
Mom
3:30 pm

WPRI
12.3
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm

WPRI
12.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promise1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm

WYCN29-CD
15.3
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WYCN29-CD2
15.4
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm
Emergency
The Promise1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp3:00 pm

ION
21.1
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm

QVC
21.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.1
 Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Money TV
8:00 am
Local Programming Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm

WFXT
25.1
 Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe12:00 pm
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody3:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
 American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
American Greed
Worldcom; Joseph Medawar3:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm

WCEADT
26.1
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Congénero
9:00 am
Reporte 360
9:30 am
Impacto económico
10:00 am
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am
sports Deportes TeleSUR
11:00 am
Conexión global
11:30 am
Conexión global
12:00 pm
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
Conexión global
1:30 pm
Entre Fronteras
2:00 pm
Telesur Noticias lenguaje de señas
2:30 pm
sports Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm

WCEA2
26.2
Cruce de palabras
7:30 am
new En clave mediática
8:00 am
Local Programming new Agenda Abierta
9:00 am
new Reporte 360
10:00 am
new Impacto económico
10:30 am
new Telesur Noticias
11:00 am
Local Programming new Conexión global
12:00 pm
new Jugada crítica
1:00 pm
new Conexión digital
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias—Lenguage de Señas
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCEA3
26.3
 Tras la huella
7:00 am
Local Programming Revista buenos dias
8:30 am
Conferencia de prensa Covid-19
11:00 am
Lente Joven
11:30 am
Tras la huella
12:00 pm
Revelaciones
1:00 pm
Local Programming El Camaleón
2:00 pm
new Noticiero del mediodía
3:00 pm

WCEA4
26.4
El noticiero cientifico y cultural iberoamericano
7:30 am
Animaleando
8:00 am
Te cuento lo que leí
8:30 am
En casa aprendo con Remi
9:00 am
Labsix nivel elemental e intermedia
10:00 am
En Forma
10:30 am
Matemática nivel intermedio
11:00 am
Matemática nivel intermedio
11:30 am
Matemática nivel superior
12:00 pm
Matemática nivel superior
12:30 pm
Matemática nivel superior
1:00 pm
Matemática nivel superior
1:30 pm
Los cuentos de Abelardo y la llamarada
2:00 pm
Prohibido olvidar
3:30 pm

WCEA5
26.5
Local Programming El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
8:30 am
Camino de Vida
9:00 am
En contacto
10:00 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Music Box
11:00 am
Luz a la Familia
11:30 am
Cadena del Mediodía
12:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Answers con Bayless Conley
1:30 pm
Reflexiones de esperanza
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:00 pm
Super Libro
3:30 pm

WCEA6
26.6
 Jarabe de Zapete
7:00 am
El Despertador
8:00 am
Informe Diario del Ministerio de Salud Púbica.
10:00 am
Local Programming Noticiero SIN: Primera edición
2:00 pm
sports Deportes SIN
2:30 pm
Jarabe de Zapete
3:00 pm

WUTFDT
27.1
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm

LATV
27.2
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Checkitow
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dog Tales
1:00 pm
America’s Heartland
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Local Programming Get it Girl
3:30 pm

TBD
27.3
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
3:00 pm

Stadium
27.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm

WUTFDT5
27.5
new  The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Robin the Hood2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout3:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory8:00 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:30 am
Camp TV
Favorite Season Day10:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens11:30 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery12:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City2:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse3:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Are We?1:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox2:00 pm
Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman3:00 pm

VME
36.3
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am
Hola Maytte
10:30 am
Medicina TV
11:00 am
Saludables
11:30 am
Sal y pimienta
12:00 pm
Wok con Iwao Komiyama
12:30 pm
En su punto con Baró
1:00 pm
La cocina de Mikel Bermejo
2:00 pm
Nueva York y sus revelaciones
2:30 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm

myTV38
38.1
Local Programming Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado9:00 am
Couples Court
Holland v Allen9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!11:00 am
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-20-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Hypnosis Tape3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Tiny T-Shirt3:30 pm

H&I
38.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Jacked12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Josh3:00 pm

CHARGE
38.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

W40BO
40.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Persimmon Style8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tankless Water Heater, Retaining Wall12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 22:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic3:30 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Mastering Simplicity8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Persimmon Style8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tankless Water Heater, Retaining Wall12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 22:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic3:30 pm

CREATE
44.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 13:30 pm

WGBXK
44.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Voice; Problem Partners1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
 NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
9:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
10:00 am
Comfy Walk Insoles
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
1:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WWJE
50.1
 The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

GETTV
50.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm

GRITTV
50.3
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm
Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm

WRIW
51.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money12:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

WCEA
58
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Congénero
9:00 am
Reporte 360
9:30 am
Impacto económico
10:00 am
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am
sports Deportes TeleSUR
11:00 am
Conexión global
11:30 am
Conexión global
12:00 pm
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
Conexión global
1:30 pm
Entre Fronteras
2:00 pm
Telesur Noticias lenguaje de señas
2:30 pm
sports Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed11:00 am
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis3:00 pm

WCEA2
58.2
Cruce de palabras
7:30 am
new En clave mediática
8:00 am
Local Programming new Agenda Abierta
9:00 am
new Reporte 360
10:00 am
new Impacto económico
10:30 am
new Telesur Noticias
11:00 am
Local Programming new Conexión global
12:00 pm
new Jugada crítica
1:00 pm
new Conexión digital
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Telesur Noticias—Lenguage de Señas
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCEA3
58.3
 Tras la huella
7:00 am
Local Programming Revista buenos dias
8:30 am
Conferencia de prensa Covid-19
11:00 am
Lente Joven
11:30 am
Tras la huella
12:00 pm
Revelaciones
1:00 pm
Local Programming El Camaleón
2:00 pm
new Noticiero del mediodía
3:00 pm

WCEA4
58.4
El noticiero cientifico y cultural iberoamericano
7:30 am
Animaleando
8:00 am
Te cuento lo que leí
8:30 am
En casa aprendo con Remi
9:00 am
Labsix nivel elemental e intermedia
10:00 am
En Forma
10:30 am
Matemática nivel intermedio
11:00 am
Matemática nivel intermedio
11:30 am
Matemática nivel superior
12:00 pm
Matemática nivel superior
12:30 pm
Matemática nivel superior
1:00 pm
Matemática nivel superior
1:30 pm
Los cuentos de Abelardo y la llamarada
2:00 pm
Prohibido olvidar
3:30 pm

WCEA5
58.5
Local Programming El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
8:30 am
Camino de Vida
9:00 am
En contacto
10:00 am
El Amor Que Vale – Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Music Box
11:00 am
Luz a la Familia
11:30 am
Cadena del Mediodía
12:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Answers con Bayless Conley
1:30 pm
Reflexiones de esperanza
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:00 pm
Super Libro
3:30 pm

WCEA6
58.6
 Jarabe de Zapete
7:00 am
El Despertador
8:00 am
Informe Diario del Ministerio de Salud Púbica.
10:00 am
Local Programming Noticiero SIN: Primera edición
2:00 pm
sports Deportes SIN
2:30 pm
Jarabe de Zapete
3:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm

WNEU
60.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Local Programming Think Big
9:00 am
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
new  Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Lena Waithe1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks3:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
Local Programming Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-20-20209:00 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton10:30 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father’s Day11:00 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; We’re Neighbors and Classmates11:30 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Update Show: Family Fall Out2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm

LAFF
64.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm

WUNIDT
66.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm

Bounce
66.2
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Performance1:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
2:30 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm

GETTV
66.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter3:00 pm

Grit
66.4
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm
Laramie
Two for the Gallows2:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters3:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm

QVC
68.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Super Trike; Mike the Knight and the Night-Time Flight9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster’s New Game2:30 pm
Jakers!
3:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee3:30 pm

QVC
69.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.