Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Adamsville, RI 02801  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Adamsville, RI 02801. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WGBHHD
2.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1104:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:00 pm
High School Quiz Show
6:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Ashton Court/Hillsborough 26:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 37:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 29:05 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:03 pm
Basic Black
11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met11:30 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White 
12:00 am

WORLD
2.2
 Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20196:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake7:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors7:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music10:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days11:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am

CREATE
2.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

GBHKD
2.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

WBZHD
4.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  sports   Patriots All Access
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
11:00 pm
Phantom Gourmet
11:35 pm
Smile Healthy Boston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice...
12:05 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
 Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery9:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off12:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
11:44 pm
Person of Interest 
The Devil You Know12:05 am

MeTV
5.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth5:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 11pm
11:44 pm
Wipeout 
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside12:14 am

WLNE2
6.2
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
  new   Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint4:30 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
  new   7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; and Tom Arnold7:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20188:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-201911:35 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
7.2
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man9:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take10:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die11:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
12:00 am

WBTS
8.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
1st Look
7:00 pm
George to the Rescue
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WBTS
8.2
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBTS
8.3
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

WBTS
8.4
  movie    Carlito's Way
3:00 pm
  movie   Casino
6:30 pm
  movie   Safe
10:30 pm

WMUR
9.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  new   News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight 
11:44 pm

MeTV
9.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Batman
10:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

WJARD
10.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 11pm Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

MeTV
10.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

COMET
10.3
  movie    Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm
  movie   Species II
10:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
12:00 am

TBD
10.4
 The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1104:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:00 pm
  new   Granite State Challenge
Quarterfinal 46:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 37:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 29:05 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:03 pm
Windows to the Wild
Trail Angels on the a.T.11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met11:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
12:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1084:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots7:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark8:00 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
  new   Granite State Challenge
Quarterfinal 411:00 pm
Sing That Thing
11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTW
11.3
 Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20196:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake7:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors7:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music10:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days11:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

WPRIHD
12.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones12:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20194:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Zito Food
6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle7:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
8:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
8:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Executive Suite
10:30 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man11:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job12:00 am

WPRI
12.3
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

WPRI
12.4
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment12:00 am
Local Programming

WYCN
13
 The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation9:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Want My Hill Street Blues12:00 am

WYCN
15.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
1st Look
7:00 pm
George to the Rescue
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

COZI
15.2
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

ION
21.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
21.3
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
21.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
4:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
6:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
6:30 pm
Real Life 101
7:00 pm
Think Big
7:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
9:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
11:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXT
25.1
 Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe4:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

qubo
26.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
26.3
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

SHOP
26.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
26.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
  sports   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
4:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm
  sports   Unideportes
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. UNAM
Cruz Azul vs. UNAM7:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Puebla
Guadalajara vs. Puebla9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
Local Programming

Bounce
27.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

GETTV
27.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment12:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
27.4
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19145:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Hooray for Hollywood6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus7:00 pm
Call the Midwife
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sickness and Health9:00 pm
Cold Feet
10:00 pm
  movie   Woven in Time: The Narragansett Salt Pond Preserve
11:00 pm
Call the Midwife
12:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures4:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco5:00 pm
This Is America and the World
5:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brené Brown, Researcher and Author6:00 pm
  new   The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence6:30 pm
A Lively Experiment
7:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
7:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
La Boheme8:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tom Douglas10:30 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Cheley Tackett; Micah Kesselring; Mandy Cook11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Rippling Waters12:00 am
Local Programming

VME
36.3
Motorweek
4:30 pm
Estructuras enormes
5:00 pm
Genios
6:00 pm
Los archivos del FBI
7:00 pm
Historias de Ultratumba
8:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Cuando vamos a la guerra
11:00 pm
Serramoura
12:00 am

myTV38
38.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie5:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man6:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
8:00 pm
  movie   Go
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
 The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation9:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Want My Hill Street Blues12:00 am

COMET
38.3
  movie    Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm
  movie   Species II
10:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
12:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
Windows to the Wild
Trail Angels on the a.T.4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Greater Boston
5:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots7:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark8:00 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
High School Quiz Show
11:00 pm
Sing That Thing
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am

CREATE
44.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

WGBXK
44.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

WWDP
46.1
 Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Gem Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
6:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
7:00 pm
Live From L.A. Finale
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Rod Parsley
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRIWLP
50
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRIW
50.1
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEKWH
52.1
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1104:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:00 pm
  new   Granite State Challenge
Quarterfinal 46:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily6:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 37:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 29:05 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:03 pm
Windows to the Wild
Trail Angels on the a.T.11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
How We Met11:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
12:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1084:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots7:00 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark8:00 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
  new   Granite State Challenge
Quarterfinal 411:00 pm
Sing That Thing
11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
53.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Food Memories5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter6:00 pm
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers6:30 pm
Sing That Thing
7:00 pm
To Be Announced
7:30 pm
  movie   The Verdict
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble11:10 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Philbrook Museum Hour 212:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Doll 1233:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  movie   As Good as It Gets
5:30 pm
Call the Midwife
8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Three9:00 pm
Modus
Episode 710:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 111:00 pm
Death in Paradise
12:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
Animation Directors5:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
Hellboy; The Curse of La Llorona; After6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard8:30 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich9:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus9:30 pm
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor11:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson12:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEA
58
TeleChoublok
4:30 pm
TeleChoublok
5:00 pm
TeleChoublok
5:30 pm
King Bobo
6:00 pm
King Bobo
6:30 pm
Abogado Jeffey Brids
7:00 pm
Abogado Jeffey Brids
7:30 pm
Cristian Ministry
8:00 pm
Cristian Ministry
8:30 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
9:00 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
9:30 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
10:00 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
10:30 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
11:00 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
11:30 pm
Entrevista con Jorge Gestoso
12:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
58.1
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

ION HD
58.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

QVC
58.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
58.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNEUE
60.2
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
1st Look
7:00 pm
George to the Rescue
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WNEUC
60.3
  movie    Carlito's Way
3:00 pm
  movie   Casino
6:30 pm
  movie   Safe
10:30 pm

WNEUC
60.4
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
1st Look
7:00 pm
George to the Rescue
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
FWC Music
10:30 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Undisputed
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
8:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
11:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm
  movie   Species II
10:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
12:00 am

WNACH
64.1
 To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
10:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark10:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Millionaire Success Habits
4:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 15:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro8:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage9:00 pm
Mom
Kimchi and a Monkey Playing Harmonica9:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor11:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand11:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York12:00 am

LAFF
64.3
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT
66.1
  movie    La Réplica
3:00 pm
  movie   Coraje
5:00 pm
  new   Los Diez Mandamientos
7:00 pm
  movie   Los Diez Mandamientos
9:00 pm
  movie   La Réplica
11:00 pm

LATV
66.2
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
5:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Music Beyon Music
11:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
11:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
12:00 am

TBD
66.3
 The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Local Programming

Stadium
66.4
  sports    Game Changers
3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
7:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks8:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
68.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

qubo
68.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
68.3
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

qubo
69.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese4:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Science Project5:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight12:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
69.3
 Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year12:00 am

SHOP
69.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com