Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Charlestown, RI 02813  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna12:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
Local Programming

WORLD
2.2
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
Local, USA
9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20193:00 am
Local Programming

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna12:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
Local Programming

WBZHD
4.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome8:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCVBDT
5.1
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Tamron Hall
09-16-20191:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Local Programming

WLNEH
6.1
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20191:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
Local Programming

WLNE2
6.2
  movie   Winchester '73
8:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.3
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

WLNE
6.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
Family Feud
09-16-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20198:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
09-16-201912:05 am
True Crime Files
12:35 am
Dateline
Deadly Triangle1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes3:35 am

THISTV
7.2
  movie   Little Man Tate
8:00 pm
  movie   Foxes
10:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
12:30 am
  movie   Chattahoochee
2:30 am

WYCN
8.1
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
8.2
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break3:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games3:30 am
Local Programming

WYCN-CD3
8.3
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo 
3:30 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Page Six TV
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am

MeTV
9.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Local Programming

WJARD
10.1
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Dogs, Dogs, Dogs8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
10.3
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA 
3:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence1:00 am
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 22:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear3:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:00 pm
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 29:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams8:00 pm
Local, USA
9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 19:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land12:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams1:00 am
Local, USA
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20193:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTC
11.4
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos9:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos3:30 am
Local Programming

WPRIHD
12.1
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Conversation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stockholm Syndrome8:30 pm
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year11:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity11:30 pm
TV Maitre D'
12:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-16-201912:30 am
The Cleveland Show
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-16-20192:00 am
King of the Hill
2:30 am
American Dad!
3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Local Programming

WPRI
12.3
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am

WPRI
12.4
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash11:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Local Programming

WYCN
13
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls3:00 am
Local Programming

WBTS-CD
15.1
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Frasier
To Kill a Talking Bird8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead8:30 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break3:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games3:30 am
Local Programming

ION
21.1
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
  new   Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPXGDT6
21.6
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ
24.1
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFXT
25.1
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-16-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:05 am
The Simpsons
12:35 am
  new   Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:05 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20193:30 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Political Thriller8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up11:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
  new   Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
The Listener
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst9:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
26.6
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WUNIDT
27.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
  new   La Usurpadora
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

Bounce
27.2
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.8:00 pm
The Game
The Tricks Episode8:30 pm
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am

GETTV
27.3
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Move8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash11:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
27.4
  movie   Winchester '73
8:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

WLWCHD
28.1
The Listener
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst9:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
Member Choice
8:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Must Be Good Dancer11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Member Choice
1:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
3:30 am
Local Programming

WSBEL
36.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds8:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:30 pm
Garden Smart
08-26-201910:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Chronic Fatigue Syndrome11:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 am
Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks
Water1:00 am
Nature
The Egg: Life's Perfect Invention2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Pizza and Pasta3:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands3:30 am
Local Programming

VME
36.3
Serramoura
8:00 pm
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Serramoura
11:00 pm
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Animales asombrosos
2:00 am
Un mundo maravilloso
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Local Programming

myTV38
38.1
  new   WBZ News
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Graansha9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:30 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Local Programming

WSBKDT4
38.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGBX-DT
44.1
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:00 pm
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 29:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201911:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence12:00 am
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 21:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear2:00 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:00 pm
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 29:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201911:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence12:00 am
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 21:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear2:00 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWDP2
46.2
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
8:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WRIWLP
50
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo 
3:30 am

WRIW
50.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo 
3:30 am

WEKWH
52.1
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence1:00 am
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 22:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear3:00 am
Local Programming

WEKWEX
52.2
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:00 pm
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 29:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Van Gogh's Ear10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music 
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
  new   Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 pm
NOVA
11:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates, Jr. - Uncoverning America
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA 
3:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
Two for the Road
8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
8:30 pm
No Passport Required
9:00 pm
Genealogy Roadshow
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Epic
12:00 am
American Epic
1:00 am
Autoline This Week
2:00 am
MotorWeek
2:30 am
POV
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLVIHD
56.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot12:00 am
American Dad!
12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror1:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 112:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-13-20192:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
Judge Faith
3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Local Programming

WCEA
58
Boston al día
8:00 pm
Boston al día
8:30 pm
Política entre amigos
9:00 pm
Política entre amigos
9:30 pm
Los artistas de Boston
10:00 pm
Los artistas de Boston
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Atomun
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Telesur Noticias
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
  sports   En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
58.1
The Listener
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst9:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
58.6
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
  new   Nicky Jam: El ganador
12:00 am
Preso Nº1
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Caballo Bayo 
3:30 am

WNEUE
60.2
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
September Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP4
62.4
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail11:35 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:05 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1112:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20191:00 am
Family Guy
Guy Robot1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
ES.TV
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNAC
64.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn & Teller Hit the Streets8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Blackish
Gap Year11:00 pm
Blackish
Manternity11:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:00 am
Modern Family
Arrested12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
College Girl2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Game
Put a Ring on It3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up11:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick3:30 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT
66.1
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
11:00 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
  sports    World Class Boxing
7:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Politica Ya
9:30 pm
ELZ
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
ELZ
3:00 am
Glitterbomb
3:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
Dust
8:00 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA 
3:00 am

Stadium
66.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  new   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  new   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 pm
  new   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 pm
  new   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf11:00 pm
  new   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
  new   Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
68.6
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
69.1
Criminal Minds
Catching Out8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
  new   Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What's in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
69.3
The Listener
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst9:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now10:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue11:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 pm
Crepe Erase Body Care
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Boot Boutique
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
69.6
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com