1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
12:00 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
SciGirls
High-Tech Fashion9:00 am

WORLD
2.2
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321112:00 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun2:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up3:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
new Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
12:00 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
SciGirls
High-Tech Fashion9:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
 Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball2:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant3:05 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

START
4.2
Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am

DABL
4.3
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco9:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Home, Life & Style
1:05 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
2:35 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:05 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects3:35 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:00 am
Chronicle
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

MeTV
5.2
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Market Place
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Made in Hollywood
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In the Arena
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am

WLNE
6.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
 Major Crimes
Personal Day12:30 am
Dateline
The Hometown Hero & The Homecoming Queen1:30 am
Pets.TV
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Asian Focus
7:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
7:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
8:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
9:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Die Another Day
11:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
2:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WYCN
8.1
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Open House
03-14-20204:30 am
The Hub Today Weekend
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am
9:00 am

COZI
8.2
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
9:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
Home, Life & Style
1:05 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
NEW Larry King
2:36 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20203:05 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects3:35 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
4:05 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Chaos and Kindness
5:30 am
new News 9 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am

MeTV
9.2
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am

WJARD
10.1
sports Ring of Honor
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
new Extra
3:32 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise @ 7AM
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise @ 9AM
9:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am

COMET
10.3
movie  Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

TBD
10.4
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
12:00 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust7:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother7:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
SciGirls
High-Tech Fashion9:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today8:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321112:00 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun2:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up3:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
new Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:35 am
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Newsmakers
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 7AM
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 8AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
Madam Secretary
Refuge1:00 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day2:00 am
Leverage
The Two-Horse Job3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-30-20195:00 am
Great Big World
5:30 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Open House
03-14-20206:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Room with a View
9:00 am

WPRI
12.3
movie  Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive9:00 am

WYCN
13
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies7:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Open House
03-14-20204:30 am
The Hub Today Weekend
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am
9:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
9:00 am

LXNET
15.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ION
21.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue6:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers6:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth7:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?9:00 am

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
21.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Wild West Crypto Show
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Biz Television Network
6:00 am
Made in Germany
8:00 am
BTV
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WFXT
25.1
Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:30 am
Boston 25 Weekend Morning News
6:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am

LAFF
25.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am

qubo
26.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue6:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers6:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth7:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?9:00 am

ION Plus
26.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
26.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

HSN
26.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
Más noche
1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 am
Una familia de 10
3:30 am
Una familia de 10
4:00 am
Una familia de 10
4:30 am
Mi querida herencia
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie  Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive9:00 am

Grit
27.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Springhill Junction to Quebec City1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Milwaukee3:00 am
iQ: smartparent
Bridging the Digital Divide in the Workplace4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice4:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Malaga5:00 am
Food Over 50
The Weighty Issue of Calorie Counting5:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Don’t Feed the Landfills6:30 am
Garden Smart
7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Francesco Guardi’s Venice7:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Remember When, Part 28:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis8:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Presto!9:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova1:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand2:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up2:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander3:00 am
Poetry in America
New York State of Mind – Nas5:30 am
SciGirls
Digging Archaeology6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am

myTV38
38.1
Local Programming The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker1:30 am
movie Drone
2:00 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies7:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am

COMET
38.3
movie  Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
movie  Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
movie  TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
Greater Boston
8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
Greater Boston
8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am

WGBXK
44.4
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Sunday Funday With Dr. Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Sunday Funday With Dr. Terry Dubrow
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am

WRIWLP
50
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Belleza Latina
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

WRIW
50.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Belleza Latina
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
12:00 am
I’ll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust7:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Moves In; The Perfect Brother7:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt8:30 am
SciGirls
High-Tech Fashion9:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Second Opinion
Congenital Heart Disease6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
7:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today8:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32113:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures5:00 am
Food Over 50
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:30 am
Kid Stew
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Nature Cat
8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
 800 Words
12:45 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
1:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
2:30 am
Resistance
4:30 am
On Story
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 am
MotorWeek
6:30 am
Autoline This Week
7:00 am
Changing Seas
7:30 am
Wilderness Journal
8:00 am
Curious Traveler
8:30 am
Art Wolfe’s Travels to the Edge
9:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Sunday Mass
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Canines8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Virunga’s Mountain Gorillas9:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Body Language
4:00 am
Body Language
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WCEA
58
sports Nuestra América Deportiva
1:00 am
Impacto económico
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Documental Telesur
3:00 am
Documental Telesur
3:30 am
Expreso sur
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
Entre Fronteras
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Un sabor me trajo hasta aquí
6:00 am
Telesur Noticias
6:30 am
Programa religioso de la comunidad hatiana
7:00 am
Programa religioso de la comunidad hatiana
7:30 am
Programa religioso de la comunidad hatiana
8:00 am
Programa religioso de la comunidad hatiana
8:30 am
Laudz Nicolas Ministries International
9:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

ION HD
58.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am

QVC
58.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

HSN
58.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Paid Program
2:32 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Open House
03-14-20204:30 am
The Hub Today Weekend
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am
9:00 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Easy Workout Solution!
1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Time for Hope with Dr. Freda Crews
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
movie  Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
movie  Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WNACH
64.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Kickin’ It
2:00 am
Entertainers
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown5:00 am
Judge Judy
The Case of the Stolen Bulldogs?5:30 am
Executive Suite
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy7:30 am
Room with a View
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am

WNAC
64.2
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20191:30 am
Last Man Standing
Private Coach2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Fight2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Newsmakers
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
Executive Suite
7:30 am
Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Jim Vincent Show
9:00 am

LAFF
64.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am

WNACDT4
64.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest9:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
movie Cocodrilo
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:00 am
Mita y Mita
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Politica Ya
7:00 am
Politica Ya
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am

WUTFDT2
66.2
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Hub on LATV
2:00 am
Super 20
2:30 am
The Zoo
3:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
4:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

TBD
66.3
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

Stadium
66.4
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190012:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190022:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am

qubo
68.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue6:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers6:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth7:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?9:00 am

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
68.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

HSN
68.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am

qubo
69.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue6:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers6:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth7:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Did I Really See That?9:00 am

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
69.5
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

HSN
69.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.