3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

WORLD
2.2
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision8:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
9:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
10:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
11:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

WBZHD
4.1
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

START
4.2
 Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am

DABL
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II11:30 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

MeTV
5.2
 Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn10:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
True Crime Files
3:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
Written in Blood10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone11:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Into the Blue
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man4:00 am
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
9:00 am
movie She-Devil
11:00 am

WYCN
8.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:00 am

COZI
8.2
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina6:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
movie  El hijo de Gabino Barrera
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new  World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

MeTV
9.2
 Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

MeTV
10.2
 Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:00 am

COMET
10.3
 Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust10:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis11:00 am

TBD
10.4
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief6:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:30 am
The French Chef
The Omelette Show11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics11:30 am

NHPTW
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision8:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
9:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
10:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
11:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm11:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Family Feud
9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
The King of Queens
3:30 am
The Game
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly4:30 am
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mean Girls & Slashed Convertibles; Illegal Guest5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins7:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hole in One7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bae Watch8:30 am
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris11:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford11:30 am

WPRI
12.3
 Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 am

WYCN
13
 NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
Surface Warfare11:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina6:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am

ION
21.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman’s Here11:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Talk With Audrey
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:30 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WFXT
25.1
new RightThisMinute
3:32 am
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff4:00 am
America Says
Camp Directors vs. The Dibbinis4:30 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

LAFF
25.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am

ION HD
26.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am

qubo
26.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman’s Here11:30 am

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Takedown11:00 am

QVC
26.5
 Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am

HSN
26.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am

Bounce
27.2
 Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 am

Grit
27.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn10:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Takedown11:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Si supieras… (If You Only Knew…)3:30 am
Local Programming Garden Smart
05-25-20205:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses6:00 am
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey6:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:00 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:00 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:30 am
Camp TV
Favorite Character Day10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon11:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Protea: Long-Term Beauty11:30 am

WSBEL
36.2
Taste of Rhode Island
3:30 am
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part One4:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud5:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 25:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

VME
36.3
 Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Los archivos del FBI
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am
Hola Maytte
10:30 am
Medicina TV
11:00 am
Hablemos de Salud y Belleza
11:30 am

myTV38
38.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Signs Not Included; 3d Disaster3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled5:00 am
Local Programming Whitinsville Family Dentistry featuring Dr.Turbo
7:00 am
Grace Dental with Dr. Hanna
7:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Spillman v Morris9:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail11:00 am
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!11:30 am

H&I
38.2
 NYPD Blue
La Bomba3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Man Quiver4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
JAG
Surface Warfare11:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust10:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis11:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:30 am
The French Chef
The Omelette Show11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics11:30 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:30 am
The French Chef
The Omelette Show11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics11:30 am

WWDP
46.1
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 As Seen on TV
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
9:00 am
Greenmd: Cbd Skincare
10:00 am
As Seen on TV
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WRIWLP
50
movie  Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WRIW
50.1
movie  Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WEKWH
52.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief6:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
WANTED: Broccoli8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 39:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:30 am
The French Chef
The Omelette Show11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grown Up Comfort Classics11:30 am

CPTVHD
53.1
Dreamland
Clause For Concern3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
 The Great British Baking Show
3:00 am
Baking with Julia
4:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
4:30 am
Food Over 50
5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
10 That Changed America
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
10:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Messy Mother-In-Law; Paintballs of Fire4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don’t Bite4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man11:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

WCEA
58
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
The Empire Files with Abby Martin
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Realidades
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Zona Verde
9:00 am
Reporte 360
9:30 am
Impacto económico
10:00 am
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am
sports Deportes TeleSUR
11:00 am
Conexión global
11:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Takedown11:00 am

ION HD
58.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am

QVC
58.5
 Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am

HSN
58.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
movie  El hijo de Gabino Barrera
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WNEUE
60.2
 BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am

WMFP
60.5
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
 Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust10:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis11:00 am

WNACH
64.1
ES.TV
3:30 am
Recipe TV
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man11:00 am

WNAC
64.2
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Can I Get a Life With a Prison Wife?; No, Not Kobe!4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
new TMZ Live
6:00 am
TV Maitre D’
7:00 am
Local Programming Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married9:00 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)10:30 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad11:00 am
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church11:30 am

LAFF
64.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
Local Programming Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
LATV Sessions
4:00 am
Checkitow
4:30 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am

TBD
66.3
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

Stadium
66.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs8:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am

qubo
68.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman’s Here11:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am

qubo
69.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman’s Here11:30 am

QVC
69.5
 Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am
Comforts of Home
11:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
11:00 am


Local Programming Missing
9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.