Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Exeter, RI 02822  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
2.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Local Programming

WBZHD
4.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

START
4.2
 Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DABL
4.3
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCVBDT
5.1
25 Words or Less
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLNEH
6.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

WLNE2
6.2
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.3
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHDHHD
7.1
  new    7News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20183:30 pm
  new   7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
7.2
  movie    Original Sin
12:00 pm
  movie   Radio Days
2:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCN
8.1
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
8.2
Adam-12
Suspended12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCN-CD3
8.3
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WJARD
10.1
Studio 10
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
10.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Local Programming

NHPTVPRM
11.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Local Programming

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur's Lost Kingdom1:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek2:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?4:30 pm
Local Programming

NHPTW
11.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NHPTC
11.4
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRIHD
12.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20183:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20192:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo3:00 pm
Mom
A Pirate, Three Frogs and a Prince3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRI
12.3
 Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRI
12.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCN
13
 JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTS-CD
15.1
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Adam-12
Suspended12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
21.1
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXZ
24.1
 The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
Hiring America
1:00 pm
Coop Dreams
1:30 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFXT
25.1
  new    The Real
11-13-201912:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff1:00 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
 Saving Hope
Gutted12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You1:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes4:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
26.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUNIDT
27.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

Bounce
27.2
 Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
27.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Local Programming

Grit
27.4
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLWCHD
28.1
 Saving Hope
Gutted12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You1:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish12:00 pm
Make48
Episode 71:00 pm
Growing Bolder
On the Edge and in the Moment1:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1063:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Local Programming

WSBEL
36.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Local Programming

VME
36.3
Sabores del mundo
12:30 pm
Desayunos y meriendas
1:00 pm
Hoy, verduras
1:30 pm
Cocina con Bruno Oteiza
2:00 pm
Alrededor del mundo
2:30 pm
De viaje por el mundo
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los nuevos detectives
4:00 pm
Local Programming

myTV38
38.1
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20192:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
 JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBKDT4
38.4
  movie    The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBX-DT
44.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur's Lost Kingdom1:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek2:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur's Lost Kingdom1:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek2:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:30 pm
Local Programming

WWDP
46.1
 Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WWDP2
46.2
 Winter Wonderland Décor
12:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
3:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRIWLP
50
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRIW
50.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WEKWH
52.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Local Programming

WEKWEX
52.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur's Lost Kingdom1:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek2:30 pm
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?4:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTVHD
53.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTVS
53.3
 TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Call the Midwife
2:00 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVIHD
56.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCEA
58
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
Conexión global
1:30 pm
Guía tu cuerpo
2:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
2:30 pm
  sports   Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm
Impacto económico
4:00 pm
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
58.1
 Saving Hope
Gutted12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You1:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
58.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEUE
60.2
 The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAC
64.2
  new    The People's Court
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
Local Programming

WUTFDT
66.1
 Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Jefa Status
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Local Programming

Stadium
66.4
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
Local Programming

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
68.1
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
68.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
69.1
 Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
69.6
 Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 02822! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.