6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space7:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot7:30 am
Curious George
George’s Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer8:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward8:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)9:00 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
Open Studio With Jared Bowen
10:30 am
Rick Steves Europe Awaits
11:00 am
Alone in the Wilderness
1:00 pm
Deepak Chopra : The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:30 pm

WORLD
2.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 346:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20217:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 42077:30 am
Basic Black
8:00 am
new Global 3000
Episode 13428:30 am
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 am
Hearts of Glass
10:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20311:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
12-30-201811:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Taking Time12:00 pm
MN Original
Jovan speller and12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
Meeker Classic Sheepdog Championship Trials1:00 pm
Start Up
Amphibian Air- Savannah, Ga1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 342:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20212:30 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Alma’s Way
Doggone Sox; Alma Spells it Out6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space7:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot7:30 am
Curious George
George’s Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer8:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward8:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)9:00 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
Open Studio With Jared Bowen
10:30 am
Rick Steves Europe Awaits
11:00 am
Alone in the Wilderness
1:00 pm
Deepak Chopra : The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:30 pm

WBZHD
4.1
new  WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
sports Patriots Game Day
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: New York Jets at New England Patriots
New York Jets at New England Patriots1:00 pm

START
4.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Magic and Illusion8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Giving Back8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Any Day Now
Stay of Execution10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Local Programming Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm

WBZ4
4.4
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Run’s House
An Office He Can’t Refuse10:00 am
Run’s House
Mother Smother10:27 am
Run’s House
The Puppy Whisperer10:54 am
Run’s House
Hall of Fame11:21 am
Run’s House
Angela’s Graduation11:47 am
Run’s House
The Bird’s and the Bee’s12:14 pm
Run’s House
The Chicks Fly the Coop12:41 pm
Run’s House
Go for the Gold1:07 pm
Run’s House
The Fruits of Labor1:34 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Where There’s a Will, Go the Other Way2:00 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Uncle Junior’s Cabin2:26 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
new  Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
10:00 am
On the Record
11:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10-24-202111:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Teen Kids News
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
Serbia1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

MeTV
5.2
 The Powers of Matthew Star
The Italian Caper6:00 am
Local Programming Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Wombat and Koala Adventures9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
Local Programming new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10-24-20217:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming Replace Your Drafty Windows – 40% OFF!
10:30 am
Catholic Mass
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

WLNE2
6.2
movie  Wagon Master
6:00 am
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Asian Focus
7:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
7:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
8:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
9:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
10:00 am
Ella Fitzgerald, Bobby Darin, Johnny Mathis
11:00 am
new Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-18-202111:30 am
Retirement Freedom TV
12:00 pm
Local Programming Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti2:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley9:00 am
Local Programming movie Dark Angel
10:00 am
movie Cyborg
12:00 pm
movie Double Impact
2:00 pm

WYCN-LD
8.1
 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am
9:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 10:00am
10:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:30 am
sports Tom Curran’s Patriots Talk Podcast
11:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm

WYCN-LD2
8.2
 Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks6:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Water-Loving Mammals8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm

WYCN-LD3
8.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
sports La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2:00 pm

WYCN-LD4
8.4
Open House NYC
Festive Living6:30 am
Open House
Best Of Bright Color7:00 am
Open House
Distinguished Decor7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
8:30 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Paid Programing
9:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cook Family10:00 am
George To The Rescue
Rebimbas Family10:30 am
George To The Rescue
Nazario Family11:00 am
George To The Rescue
Jaensch Family11:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cosgrove Family12:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Stellwagen Family12:30 pm
George To The Rescue
Lissade Family1:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Quesada Family1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:30 pm

WMUR
9.1
new  News 9 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10-24-202110:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
Double Trouble Disaster11:00 am
Free Enterprise
Reunited With Rashard11:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
12:00 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
sports Formula One Racing: United States Grand Prix
United States Grand Prix1:30 pm

MeTV
9.2
 The Powers of Matthew Star
The Italian Caper6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie’s Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Outback Adventures
9:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
new  NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise @ 7AM
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise @ 9AM
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
10 News Conference
11:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm

MeTV
10.2
 The Powers of Matthew Star
The Italian Caper6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie’s Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Breaking Up Is Hard to Undo9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Sweepstakes Ticket10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Drive-in10:30 am
The Flintstones
The Girls’ Night Out11:00 am
The Jetsons
Astro’s Top Secret11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby’s Hero1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later2:30 pm

COMET
10.3
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife2:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
Local Programming Silver Rare Coins
10:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
10:30 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater6:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward8:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)9:00 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
Open Studio With Jared Bowen
10:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
1:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
2:30 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 346:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18177:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20217:30 am
The Open Mind
Episode 42078:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Scott Macfarlane8:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20219:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 0710:30 am
Rick Steves Europe Awaits
11:00 am
The Brain Revolution
1:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 346:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20217:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 42077:30 am
Focus on Europe
Episode 39438:00 am
new Global 3000
Episode 13428:30 am
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 am
Hearts of Glass
10:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 20311:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
12-30-201811:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Taking Time12:00 pm
MN Original
Jovan speller and12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
Meeker Classic Sheepdog Championship Trials1:00 pm
Start Up
Amphibian Air- Savannah, Ga1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 342:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20212:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture8:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43010:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 72910:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630911:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River12:00 pm
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2032:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
 12 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
12 News at 7:00AM
7:00 am
12 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
10-24-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
10-24-202110:30 am
Catch the Truth
11:00 am
TV Maitre D’
11:30 am
sports The NFL Today
10-24-202112:00 pm
sports NFL Football: New York Jets at New England Patriots
New York Jets at New England Patriots1:00 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Local Programming Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping a paralyzed dog; Good manners; Chihuahua.7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
new Science Now
Learning about making Hydrogen, Materials Engineers, foraging Rabbits8:00 am
Local Programming Recovery TV
9:30 am
Newsmakers
10:00 am
Successful Living
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202111:00 am
Face the Nation
12:00 pm
sports The Immortals
12:30 pm
sports The Short List
1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Serbia1:30 pm
movie Silverado
2:00 pm

WPRI3
12.3
 New Detectives
Forsaken Trust6:00 am
New Detectives
Coroner Investigator7:00 am
new The New Detectives
Hidden Obsession8:00 am
New Detectives
Blind Trust9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 611:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1512:00 pm
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1612:30 pm
Dominick Dunne
Scandal In Hunt County, A1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices2:00 pm

WPRI4
12.4
Local Programming Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Chester9:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Leader of the Pack
Turbo Charged10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Framing and Wiring for the Future11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Update11:30 am
Dirty Business
Parkside Paradise12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Vegetable Garden12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
Basingstoke1:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Allen Parton2:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am
9:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 10:00am
10:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:30 am
sports Tom Curran’s Patriots Talk Podcast
11:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks6:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Water-Loving Mammals8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sandy Ecosystems8:30 am
Wild Child
Playful Pastimes9:00 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along With Ai &Jr9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Roaring Rotterdam10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache10:30 am
Heartland
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes12:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together1:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse2:00 pm

LXNET
15.3
Open House NYC
Festive Living6:30 am
Open House
Best Of Bright Color7:00 am
Open House
Distinguished Decor7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
8:30 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Paid Programing
9:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cook Family10:00 am
George To The Rescue
Rebimbas Family10:30 am
George To The Rescue
Nazario Family11:00 am
George To The Rescue
Jaensch Family11:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cosgrove Family12:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Stellwagen Family12:30 pm
George To The Rescue
Lissade Family1:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Quesada Family1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:30 pm

ION
21.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

MYSTERY
21.2
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

DEFYTV
21.5
 America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis6:00 am
Local Programming Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
21.6
Born This Way
Where We’re At!6:30 am
Born This Way
Great Expectations7:00 am
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Made in Germany
8:00 am
BTV
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 am
Coop Dreams
10:00 am
Local Programming Hiring America
11:30 am
Local Programming Inside Investigations
1:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:30 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:30 pm

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

WFXT
25.1
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
7:00 am
Hot Topics
7:30 am
new Boston 25 Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-202110:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
10-24-202111:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred8:00 am
According to Jim
Renewing Vows8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man11:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm

ION HD
26.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.2
The Bernie Mac Show
My Privacy6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm

COURTTV
26.3
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

GRIT
26.4
movie  Wagon Master
6:00 am
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm

DEFYTV
26.5
 America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis6:00 am
Local Programming Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
26.6
Born This Way
Where We’re At!6:30 am
Born This Way
Great Expectations7:00 am
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm

WUTFDT
27.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Politica Ya
7:00 am
Politica Ya
7:30 am
AnimalFanPedia
06-13-20218:00 am
Animal Fanpedia
06-20-20218:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
07-18-20219:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
07-18-20219:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
07-18-202110:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
07-25-202110:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
movie 10.0 Earthquake
1:00 pm
movie Felon
2:30 pm

WUTFDT
27.2
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm

TBD
27.3
Local Programming Silver Rare Coins
10:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
10:30 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

Stadium
27.4
Local Programming Gold 1907 Rare Coin
9:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
9:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees
2001: Diamondbacks at Yankees10:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Sunrise to Sunset – Mongolia2:00 pm

WUTFDT5
27.5
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

COURTTV
28.1
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Hearts and Flowers6:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 63057:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Inness: The Evolution of a Hudson River Painter Into American Modernism, Montclair, NJ7:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 18:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Mosaic Looking Hats8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 19:30 am
School Talk
10:00 am
new In Another Opinion
10:30 am
new Story in the Public Square
11:00 am
White House Chronicle
11:30 am
A Lively Experiment
12:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ana Marie Cox, Political Columnist12:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18171:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps1:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
2:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery6:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Super Purple Pop up Plants8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus10:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery11:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Get Along Little Kitties; Very Big Riding Hood12:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean’s Year in Space1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Super Purple Pop up Plants1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Businesses Going Green2:30 pm

myTV38
38.1
Great Escapes
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Patriots All Access
9:00 am
Phantom Gourmet
10:00 am
Phantom Gourmet
11:00 am
At Home in New England
12:00 pm
Major Crimes
Conspiracy Theory: Part 11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge2:00 pm

H&I
38.2
Science Max: Experiments at Large
6:30 am
Walking Wild
A Panda Hearing Study and Arctic Foxes7:00 am
sports Dragonfly TV Sports
SKI JUMPING, SURFING, TAEKWANDO7:30 am
Family Style With Chef Jeff
Super Supper8:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Pat & Lia8:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away9:00 am
Batman
When the Rat’s Away, the Mice Will Play9:30 am
Wonder Woman
Going, Going, Gone10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot11:30 am
The Untouchables
Nicky12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Waxey Gordon Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Mark of Cain2:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBKDT4
38.4
MyPillow Topper
6:30 am
Local Programming Emeril Fried Chicken
8:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
10:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask12:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick1:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars2:00 pm

WSBKDT5
38.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flip Wilson Show
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Richard Pryor
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Silver Kings12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Florida Sportsman Watermen12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Real Tree Road Trips1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Honey Brake Experience1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads2:30 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 346:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18177:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20217:30 am
Election 2021: Boston’s Race Into History
8:00 am
Basic Black
8:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20219:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:30 am
MotorWeek
Episode 0710:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 346:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18177:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20217:30 am
Election 2021: Boston’s Race Into History
8:00 am
Basic Black
8:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20219:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20219:30 am
MotorWeek
Episode 0710:30 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Paradise7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture8:30 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Vegan Holiday Celebration9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 43010:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 72910:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 630911:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River12:00 pm
Local Programming Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2021:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2032:30 pm

WGBXK
44.4
WordWorld
Robots to the Rescue!; Radio Read-a-thon6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep’s Night Out7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Cheese8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend9:30 am
Sesame Street
Measuring Big Bird10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Mermaid10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Whale of a Time; Clifford’s Museum11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope2:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham2:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
Local Programming Covid Delta Safety: Kn95 Masks
7:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
9:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 pm
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Covid Delta Safety: Kn95 Masks
6:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
8:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
9:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
1:00 pm
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WRIW
50.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
sports La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2:00 pm

WEKWH
52.1
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater6:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward8:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)9:00 am
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
Open Studio With Jared Bowen
10:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
1:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
2:30 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 346:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18177:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20217:30 am
The Open Mind
Episode 42078:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Scott Macfarlane8:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20219:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 0710:30 am
Rick Steves Europe Awaits
11:00 am
The Brain Revolution
1:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Growing Bolder
You Can Do It6:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life7:00 am
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
California’s Central Valley8:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 348:30 am
Washington Week
10-22-20219:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20219:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller11:00 am
American Masters
Mae West: Dirty Blonde12:00 pm
movie The Manchurian Candidate
1:58 pm

CPTVS
53.3
MotorWeek
Episode 076:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Paneled Storage Chests8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
It’s the Food Silly9:00 am
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Biscuits9:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome10:00 am
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Lafourche Parish: Belton Family Home Place10:30 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Offal Good11:30 am
Wine First
Episode 212:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sabores Norteños12:30 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere1:00 pm
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
Lion Mystery2:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Local Programming Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Sunday Mass
8:00 am
new DragonflyTV
Learning about marine life and sailing.8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Think Big
School Works9:30 am
NOTHING Grows Hair Better Than THIS
10:00 am
To the Rescue
A New Leash On Life11:00 am
Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility11:30 am
Local Programming new Open House
10-23-202112:30 pm
Local Programming Career Day
1:30 pm
movie All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Marty Stouffer’s Wild America
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

COURTTV
58.1
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Camden Ripper7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders10:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

DEFYTV
58.5
 America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis6:00 am
Local Programming Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
58.6
Born This Way
Where We’re At!6:30 am
Born This Way
Great Expectations7:00 am
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
sports La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2:00 pm

WNEUE
60.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Pokémon
12:00 pm
Pokémon
12:30 pm
Pokémon
1:00 pm
Pokémon
1:30 pm
movie The Blair Witch Project
2:00 pm

WNEUDT5
60.3
Open House NYC
Festive Living6:30 am
Open House
Best Of Bright Color7:00 am
Open House
Distinguished Decor7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
8:30 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Paid Programing
9:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cook Family10:00 am
George To The Rescue
Rebimbas Family10:30 am
George To The Rescue
Nazario Family11:00 am
George To The Rescue
Jaensch Family11:30 am
George To The Rescue
Cosgrove Family12:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Stellwagen Family12:30 pm
George To The Rescue
Lissade Family1:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Quesada Family1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:30 pm

WMFP
60.5
 NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 7:00am
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
10-24-20218:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 9:00am
9:00 am
NBC10 Boston Weekend Today at 10:00am
10:00 am
new Meet the Press
10-24-202110:30 am
sports Tom Curran’s Patriots Talk Podcast
11:30 am
sports Motorcycle Racing: FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy
FIM MotoGP in Emilia-Romagna, Italy12:00 pm
sports Gymnastics: FIG World Championships
FIG World Championships1:30 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm

WMFPR
62.2
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm

SHOPLC
62.3
Local Programming Covid Delta Safety: Kn95 Masks
7:00 am
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
8:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
9:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 pm
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
Local Programming Flip Wilson Show
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Fruit at the Bottom of the Bowl9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground11:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd12:20 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Afterlife2:00 pm
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility7:30 am
Local Programming new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-24-20219:00 am
Newsmakers
10:00 am
Successful Living
10:30 am
TV Maitre D’
11:00 am
sports New England Nation
11:30 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
10-24-202112:00 pm
The Immortals
1:00 pm
The Shortlist
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WNAC
64.2
Newsmakers
6:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Jim Vincent Show
9:00 am
Fresh and Local
9:30 am
Phantom Gourmet
10:00 am
Waters Church
11:00 am
Recovery TV
11:30 am
movie All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
movie The Lovely Bones
2:00 pm

REWIND
64.3
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple6:30 am
Growing Pains
The Return of the Triangle7:00 am
Growing Pains
The Home Show7:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Mrs. Rossini’s Uncle8:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Your Grandmother’s a Bimbo8:30 am
227
Where Do We Go from Here9:00 am
227
Play Christy for Me9:30 am
The Hogan Family
A Sneaking Suspicion10:00 am
The Hogan Family
A Family Affair10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Young Love11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:30 am
The Facts of Life
E.G.O.C. (Edna Garrett on Campus)12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Memories1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Push Comes to Shove1:30 pm
Dear John
The Last Dance2:00 pm
Dear John
Sisters2:30 pm

WNACDT4
64.4
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Get George in College6:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary7:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark7:30 am
Bewitched
The Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Bewitched
Baby’s First Paragraph8:30 am
The Ropers
Who’s Been Sleeping in My…9:00 am
Three’s a Crowd
September Song9:30 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:00 am
Hazel
We’ve Been So Happy Till Now10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
Barney Miller
Block Party12:00 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor12:30 pm
Alice
The Great Escape1:00 pm
Local Programming Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Affair2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Robbery2:30 pm

WUNIDT
66.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Despierta América en Domingo
10-24-20218:00 am
new Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
10-24-20219:55 am
Aquí y Ahora
10-24-202110:55 am
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Pumas UNAM vs. Tijuana
Pumas UNAM vs. Tijuana12:55 pm

Bounce
66.2
The Bernie Mac Show
My Privacy6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stone Nuts8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Jack and Jacqueline8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Manchild in Vanessa Land9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Don’t Know Squad9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
You Got Served10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don’t Wanna Be a Playa No More10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac11:30 am
movie Rosewood
12:00 pm

GETTV
66.3
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Guns of Paradise
The Ghost Dance9:00 am
The Outcasts
The Night Riders10:00 am
Shane
The Silent Gift11:15 am
Hondo
The Commancheros12:30 pm
Casey Jones
The Dutch Clock1:45 pm
Casey Jones
Dark Rider2:20 pm

Grit
66.4
movie  Wagon Master
6:00 am
movie Westward the Women
8:00 am
movie Stars in My Crown
11:00 am
movie Colorado Territory
1:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

MYSTERY
68.2
 American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager6:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud7:00 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise8:00 am
American Greed
The Tran Organization: Blackjack Cheaters9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Pro Per10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Under the Influence11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Murder in a Flash12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Legal1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Crime Wave2:00 pm

DEFYTV
68.5
 America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis6:00 am
Local Programming Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
68.6
Born This Way
Where We’re At!6:30 am
Born This Way
Great Expectations7:00 am
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm

ION HD
69.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
High Stakes6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Powder Keg7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Mind Games8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Roadkill9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Amplification10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Hell…11:00 am
Criminal Minds
And Back12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Nameless, Faceless1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Haunted2:00 pm

LAFF
69.2
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred8:00 am
According to Jim
Renewing Vows8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
This Old Man11:00 am
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm

DEFYTV
69.5
 America’s Book of Secrets
American Nazis6:00 am
Local Programming Truck Night in America
Bandana Brothers8:00 am
Truck Night in America
In the Hole9:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bait & Snitch10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Scared Straight10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
All My Children11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Welcome to the Jungle12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bounty Baby1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rain Check2:00 pm

TRUEREAL
69.6
Born This Way
Where We’re At!6:30 am
Born This Way
Great Expectations7:00 am
Born This Way
Reality Check8:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
All the Rage9:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Don’t Give Up On Me10:30 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Model Mayhem12:00 pm
Little Women
Music City Meltdown1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.