Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forestdale, RI 02824  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Forestdale, RI 02824. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WGBHHD
2.1
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Greater Boston
12:30 am
Independent Lens
Charm City1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-22-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 33:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa4:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation5:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
2.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
12:00 am
Follow The Water
1:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20194:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
5:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
5:30 am
Local Programming

CREATE
2.3
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers10:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Local Programming

GBHKD
2.4
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Local Programming

WBZHD
4.1
Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
Family Law
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCVBDT
5.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Page Six TV
04-23-20181:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
Local Programming

WLNEH
6.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20191:07 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20191:37 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Chef Michael Gabriel; Ethan Peters; Brandon Thomas; Autumn & Randy Gillispie2:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WLNE2
6.2
  movie   The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.3
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHDHHD
7.1
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
04-22-201912:05 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Wedding Bell Blues12:35 am
Dateline
Suspicion1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name3:35 am
  new   7News Today in New England
4:30 am
  new   7News Today in New England 
5:00 am

THISTV
7.2
  movie   Avanti
10:00 pm
  movie   Irma La Douce
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead5:00 am
The Avengers 
5:30 am

WBTS
8.1
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:38 am
  new   Access Live
04-22-20192:08 am
  new   Access
04-22-20193:01 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTS
8.2
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
  new   El Barón
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBTS
8.3
The Office
Jury Duty10:00 pm
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTS
8.4
  movie    Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
  new   The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Page Six TV
04-23-20181:36 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
Paid Programming
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
Local Programming

WJARD
10.1
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
10.3
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

NHPTVPRM
11.1
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane1:00 am
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"1:37 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse2:02 am
The Tunnel
Episode 103:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 34:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation5:30 am
Local Programming

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse9:02 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 1010:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-22-201911:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:35 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:33 am
Local Programming

NHPTW
11.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
The Forgotten Coast
12:00 am
Follow The Water
1:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20194:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
5:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
5:30 am
Local Programming

NHPTC
11.4
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers10:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Local Programming

WPRIHD
12.1
Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test10:30 pm
Blackish
Chop Shop11:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge11:30 pm
TV Maitre D'
12:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
04-22-201912:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe1:00 am
The King of Queens
Walk, Man1:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20192:00 am
King of the Hill
The Year of Washing Dangerously2:30 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist3:00 am
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye3:30 am
The Game
Guess Who's Bizzack4:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
04-23-20194:30 am
Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross5:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-23-20195:30 am
Local Programming

WPRI
12.3
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
Local Programming

WPRI
12.4
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale11:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude12:00 am
Good Times
The Family Business12:30 am
Married...With Children
976-SHOE1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo2:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life3:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?3:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:30 am
Local Programming

WYCN
13
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For2:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born3:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter5:00 am
Local Programming

WYCN
15.1
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:38 am
  new   Access Live
04-22-20192:08 am
  new   Access
04-22-20193:01 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
15.2
The Office
Jury Duty10:00 pm
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
21.1
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!11:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy11:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem12:00 am
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
21.3
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
21.6
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ
24.1
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Biz1on1.TV
11:00 pm
  sports   The Playbook with David Meltzer
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
INN News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Local Programming

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Local Programming

WFXT
25.1
  new   Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15312:05 am
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage12:35 am
Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:05 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-22-20193:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
Forensic Files
Deadly Rebellion10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That '70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day3:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!11:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy11:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem12:00 am
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
26.3
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In11:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
26.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
26.6
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

WUNIDT
27.1
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Soy tu dueña
1:00 am
Sin tu mirada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Local Programming

Bounce
27.2
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
We Were Robbed10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale11:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude12:00 am
Good Times
The Family Business12:30 am
Married...With Children
976-SHOE1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo2:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life3:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?3:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
27.4
  movie   The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Local Programming

WLWCHD
28.1
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In11:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
Penguin Hospital
Episode 310:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Happy Camping11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
04-22-201912:00 am
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 31:00 am
Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
2:00 am
Science Goes to the Movies
Life in Space3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Estaciones (Seasons)3:30 am
  movie   Woven in Time: The Narragansett Salt Pond Preserve
4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party5:00 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand5:30 am
Local Programming

WSBEL
36.2
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1310:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
High Risk Pregnancy11:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Brené Brown, Researcher and Author12:00 am
This Is America and the World
12:30 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
1:00 am
Nature
Forest of the Lynx2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal3:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table4:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 65:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:30 am
Local Programming

VME
36.3
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Serramoura
11:00 pm
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Animales asombrosos
2:00 am
Un mundo maravilloso
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Mascotas héroes
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Poder
5:00 am
Local Programming

myTV38
38.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Albatross10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle1:00 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love1:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20192:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You3:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
04-22-20193:30 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender4:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Shy Dial4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-23-20195:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For2:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born3:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGBX-DT
44.1
The Tunnel
Episode 1010:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane12:00 am
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"12:37 am
Silent Witness
Sniper's Nest - Part 11:02 am
The Tunnel
Episode 102:00 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation3:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:35 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:33 am
Local Programming

CREATE
44.3
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers10:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Local Programming

WGBXK
44.4
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Local Programming

WWDP
46.1
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
LC @ Home
1:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
2:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

WWDP2
46.2
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Speed Show
12:00 am
Paula Deen's Kitchen
1:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
2:00 am
Waterford Crystal
3:00 am
Ultra Core With Chris Freytag
4:00 am
Invicta Classics
5:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48.1
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRIWLP
50
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
  new   El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRIW
50.1
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
  new   El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WEKWH
52.1
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane1:00 am
Film-Maker
"Für Elise"1:37 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse2:02 am
The Tunnel
Episode 103:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 34:30 am
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation5:30 am
Local Programming

WEKWEX
52.2
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Muse9:02 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 1010:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-22-201911:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:35 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:33 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
53.1
  movie   A Tale of Two Sisters: The Diary of Anne Frank
10:00 pm
  movie   No Asylum: The Untold Chapter of Anne Frank's Story
11:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Start Up
The Athletic Board12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Billings, Montana1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Billings, Montana2:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 43:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 35:00 am
Local Programming

CPTVS
53.3
Body Hack
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
12:00 am
Portraits in Architecture
12:30 am
Super Skyscrapers
1:00 am
Auto Exotica
2:00 am
Motorweek
2:30 am
Hollywood Idols
3:00 am
Hollywood Idols
3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
5:00 am
Local Programming

WLVIHD
56.1
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter12:00 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist12:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe1:00 am
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan1:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1662:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-22-20193:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is3:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-08-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Local Programming

WCEA
58
Los artistas de Boston
10:00 pm
Los artistas de Boston
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Atomun
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Telesur Noticias
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
  sports   En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
7 preguntas con Ernesto Villegas
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
58.1
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In11:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
58.6
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new   La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
  new   El Barón
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Lauro Puñales
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNEUE
60.2
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:38 am
  new   Access Live
04-22-20192:08 am
  new   Access
04-22-20193:01 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNEUC
60.3
  movie    Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & Order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNEUC
60.4
The Office
Jury Duty10:00 pm
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
  new   The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:38 am
  new   Access Live
04-22-20192:08 am
  new   Access
04-22-20193:01 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
Donnie Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMFP4
62.4
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
  new   Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:35 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:05 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16612:30 am
Page Six TV
04-23-20181:00 am
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter1:30 am
RightThisMinute
2:00 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   ES.TV
04-22-20193:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosmo Setepenra4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning 
4:30 am

WNAC
64.2
Family Feud
16-05110:00 pm
Family Feud
Alexander Family vs. Stone Family10:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Secret Santa3:00 am
The Game
Trashbox3:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-23-20194:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-23-20194:30 am
Friends
The One with the Race Car Bed5:00 am
Friends
The One with the Giant Poking Device5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That '70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day3:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT
66.1
Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
Por siempre Joan Sebastian
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
ELZ
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
ELZ
3:00 am
Glitterbomb
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

Stadium
66.4
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada9:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
68.1
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!11:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy11:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem12:00 am
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
68.3
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
68.6
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
69.1
Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
Rescue Heroes
Peril on the Peaks10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!11:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy11:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem12:00 am
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
69.3
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution10:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In11:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
69.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
69.6
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com