Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Foster, RI 02825  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Music Voyager
Los Angeles: City of Stars5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am

WORLD
2.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20204:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat9:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Independent Lens
Accept the Call1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 33:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Music Voyager
Los Angeles: City of Stars5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
9:00 am

DABL
4.3
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
9:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
01-21-20209:00 am

MeTV
5.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason 
9:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo9:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
 True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country12:35 am
Dateline
The Sting1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off3:35 am
  new   7News Today in New England
4:30 am
  new   7News Today in New England 
5:00 am

THISTV
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer9:00 am

WYCN
8.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

COZI
8.2
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels on a String9:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
8:30 am

WMUR
9.1
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
01-17-20201:36 am
Paid Program
2:36 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
01-21-20209:00 am

MeTV
9.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason 
9:00 am

WJARD
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
2:00 am
Cannon
3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
4:00 am
Peter Gunn
5:00 am
Night Gallery
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason 
9:00 am

COMET
10.3
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

TBD
10.4
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Midsomer Murders
Small Mercies1:00 am
Vera
Blood and Bone2:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Music Voyager
Los Angeles: City of Stars5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day8:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Biscuits9:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20204:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
Roads to Memphis8:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat9:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs2:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction5:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden6:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire7:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley7:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?9:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
The Rhode Show 
9:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20202:00 am
King of the Hill
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend3:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
Recipe TV
01-21-20206:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1297:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier9:00 am

WPRI
12.3
  movie    Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny7:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!7:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am

WYCN
13
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views 
9:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom1:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa2:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer3:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped3:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up4:00 am
The Office
The Chump4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels on a String9:00 am

ION
21.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
No Exit9:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
21.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
9:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia 
9:00 am

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WFXT
25.1
  new   Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:05 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20203:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

LAFF
25.3
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
No Exit9:00 am

qubo
26.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am

ION Plus
26.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
26.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

HSN
26.6
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
9:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
7:00 am

Bounce
27.2
  movie    Underclassman
12:30 am
Family Time
The Note2:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout3:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny7:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!7:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Married...With Children
My Mom, the Mom1:00 am
Married...With Children
Can't Dance, Don't Ask Me1:30 am
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall2:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen3:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer4:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move5:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner7:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am

Grit
27.4
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo9:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
The Kate
JJ Grey & Mofro1:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Arrow Maker2:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Home Is Where the Crib Is2:30 am
Roadtrip Nation
Don't Forget Where You Came From3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Así fue I (That's How It Happened I)3:30 am
Original Food Truck, Haven Brothe
4:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Comforting Brew5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem5:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:00 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George6:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Ultimate Restorations
The Schooner Coronet: Racing Into History1:00 am
Nature
Animal Reunions2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spice It Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Cooking5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am

VME
36.3
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Animales asombrosos
2:00 am
Veterinario sin fronteras
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Mascotas héroes
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
100 días
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming

myTV38
38.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
The King of Queens
The Rock4:00 am
The King of Queens
Ticker Treat4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Grace Dental with Dr. Hanna
7:00 am
Whitinsville Family Dentistry featuring Dr.Turbo
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford9:00 am

H&I
38.2
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide 
9:00 am

COMET
38.3
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
 Midsomer Murders
Small Mercies12:30 am
Scott & Bailey
Episode Five1:30 am
Vera
Changing Tides2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day8:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Biscuits9:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 Midsomer Murders
Small Mercies12:30 am
Scott & Bailey
Episode Five1:30 am
Vera
Changing Tides2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day8:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Biscuits9:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog7:30 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
9:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
5:00 am
Best of Health
6:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
7:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
8:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am

WRIWLP
50
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WRIW
50.1
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Midsomer Murders
Small Mercies1:00 am
Vera
Blood and Bone2:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:30 am
Music Voyager
Los Angeles: City of Stars5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 312:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two4:30 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day8:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Biscuits9:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Professor T.
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five7:00 am
Local Programming

CPTVS
53.3
The Garage With Steve Butler
1:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
1:30 am
Autoline This Week
2:00 am
MotorWeek
2:30 am
Independent Lens
3:00 am
In Their Own Words
4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
8:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
8:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
9:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine1:30 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Sketchy Samaritan; Sliding Into Court4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WCEA
58
Telesur Noticias
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
  sports   En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
7 preguntas con Ernesto Villegas
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Prisma
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Guía tu cuerpo
9:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

ION HD
58.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
No Exit9:00 am

QVC
58.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

HSN
58.6
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
9:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13 
8:30 am

WMFP
60.5
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
The Outer Limits
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

WNACH
64.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:00 am
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News2:00 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20203:00 am
ES.TV
11-18-20193:30 am
Recipe TV
01-21-20204:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors 
9:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Over the Top3:00 am
The Game
Fits and Starts3:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Friends
The One Where Monica and Richard Are Just Friends5:00 am
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Ex-Partner5:30 am
TMZ Live
6:00 am
Fresh and Local
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Had me At Kitchen
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract9:00 am

LAFF
64.3
That '70s Show
1:00 am
That '70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
Local Programming Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
En tierras salvajes 
9:00 am

WUTFDT2
66.2
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
American Latino
3:00 am
Music Beyond Music
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC 
9:00 am

TBD
66.3
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

Stadium
66.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
9:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
No Exit9:00 am

qubo
68.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
68.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

HSN
68.6
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
9:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
No Exit9:00 am

qubo
69.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide9:00 am

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

QVC
69.5
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
6:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
7:00 am
TBA 
9:00 am

HSN
69.6
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
8:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture 
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 02825! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.