12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
Life From Above
Patterned Planet12:00 pm
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers1:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
2:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
new WBZ News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!4:30 pm
new WBZ News
5:00 pm
new WBZ News
5:30 pm
new WBZ News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

START
4.2
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm
The Closer
Problem Child7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep8:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wallington Surrey7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
new NewsCenter 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm

WLNEH
6.1
new ABC6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!3:30 pm
ABC6 News: First at 4
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WLNE2
6.2
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm
Laramie
The Perfect Gift2:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country3:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank7:30 pm
movie The Virginian
8:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries7:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
new 7News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new 7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new 7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
movie  The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm
movie Leaving Las Vegas
6:00 pm
movie Road House
8:00 pm

WYCN
8.1
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm

COZI
8.2
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story8:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
Telenoticias PR
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
Day of Gluttony
24 San Francisco Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Toronto Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.22:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.27:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm

WMUR
9.1
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm

WJARD
10.1
new NBC 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm

COMET
10.3
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm

TBD
10.4
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener5:00 pm
BBC World News America Special
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
Photographing Foliage at Zealand Falls7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
movie King George VI: The Man Behind the King’s Speech
8:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
Life From Above
Patterned Planet12:00 pm
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers1:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
2:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets3:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma8:00 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
new 12 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MYRITV
12.2
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head6:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car6:30 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations7:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WPRI
12.3
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WPRI
12.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm

WYCN
13
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm
Local Programming FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story8:00 pm

ION
21.1
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm

SHOP
21.3
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WFXT
25.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20182:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries7:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 17:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 28:00 pm

ION HD
26.1
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm
Saving Hope
6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
26.6
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm

Grit
27.4
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm
Laramie
The Perfect Gift2:00 pm
Laramie
The High Country3:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank7:30 pm
movie The Virginian
8:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm
Saving Hope
6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
Midsomer Murders
Blood on the Saddle12:00 pm
Untamed
Opossums1:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don’t Feed the Landfills1:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 1: Asia to Africa2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets7:30 pm
movie The Kinks: Echoes of a World
8:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Replacing a Leaky Skylight; Repairing a Noisy Toilet8:00 pm

VME
36.3
Sal y pimienta
12:00 pm
Sazón para el mundo
12:30 pm
En su punto con Baró
1:00 pm
La cocina del Garabato
1:30 pm
La cocina de Mikel Bermejo
2:00 pm
Alrededor del mundo
2:30 pm
Lugares extraordinarios donde comer
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los nuevos detectives
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Escogiendo un cachorro
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
Local Programming Vivir vale la pena
7:30 pm
Presunto Culpable
8:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus4:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

H&I
38.2
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Gun Play7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble6:00 pm
Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 27:00 pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America
8:00 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble6:00 pm
Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 27:00 pm
Martin Clunes: Islands of America
8:00 pm

WWDP
46.1
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
new Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WWDP2
46.2
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
1:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
4:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 pm
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WRIWLP
50
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WRIW
50.1
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WEKWH
52.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Installing a Ceiling Fan; Installing a Water Softener5:00 pm
BBC World News America Special
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
Photographing Foliage at Zealand Falls7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled5:30 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
movie King George VI: The Man Behind the King’s Speech
8:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

CPTVS
53.3
movie TBA
12:00 pm
American Experience
1:00 pm
NOVA
3:00 pm
NOVA
4:00 pm
NOVA
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
6:30 pm
We’ll Meet Again
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head6:00 pm
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car6:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm
Saving Hope
6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm

QVC
58.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
58.6
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
Telenoticias PR
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WNEUE
60.2
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
24 ladders in 1
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 pm
Cop Cam
3:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Husky Attacks Bijon Frise?!; Sick Girlfriend Payback!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Family Living in Car Seeks Driveway Rental?!6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball4:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 17:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 28:00 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
12:30 pm
null: Bayern Munich vs. Atlético Madrid
2:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

LATV
66.2
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Local Programming Jefa Status
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
American Latino
7:00 pm
LatiNation
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm

TBD
66.3
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

Stadium
66.4
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm

SHOP
68.3
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
68.6
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm

SHOP TV
69.3
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm

HSN
69.6
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.