Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harrisville, RI 02830  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
 Amanpour and Company
03-31-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

WORLD
2.2
  movie    Mankiller
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
 Amanpour and Company
03-31-20202:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

WBZHD
4.1
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Hot Bench
All About a Boy!; Interest Rate Hell!9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
 The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep2:00 am
Family Law
Intentions3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Indian Agent6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
When Sunny Gets Blue8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Angels Anonymous9:00 am
Unforgettable
Dollar and Scents10:00 am

DABL
4.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
April Fools' Day With Actor Anil Kapoor9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Faux Show With Jeff Daniels10:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am

MeTV
5.2
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
  new    Access Daily
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am

WLNE2
6.2
  movie    Will Penny
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey10:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am

WLNE
6.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
The Doctors
2:35 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos3:35 am
  new   7News Today in New England
4:30 am
  new   7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 am

THISTV
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Walkout2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Accused3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever4:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom9:00 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space 
10:00 am

WYCN
8.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

COZI
8.2
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang3:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Beneath the Planet of the Apes
8:30 am

WMUR
9.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
  new   News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi10:00 am

MeTV
9.2
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

WJARD
10.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am

MeTV
10.2
 Mannix
Fly, Little One2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Detour to Death5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans6:30 am
Local Programming My Three Sons
Chip Leaves Home7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Plays Hooky8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Garage Painters8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ9:00 am
Matlock
The Priest10:00 am

COMET
10.3
 Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet 
10:00 am

TBD
10.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
  movie    The Chaperone on Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20206:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 17:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Juju's Chocolate-Covered Life10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid10:30 am

NHPTW
11.3
  movie    Mankiller
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:00 am
Singular
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
03-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
10:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
 I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened2:30 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues3:00 am
The King of Queens
Trash Talker3:30 am
The Game
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Booth Bandits; Tuition Trade In4:30 am
Divorce Court
Chante Ferguson v. Steve Delancy5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Sorry You Missed the Boat; Doctors and Lawyers and Such5:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler7:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2517:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jameria Miller v Doug Miller9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WPRI
12.3
  movie    Derailed
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Life Rules3:00 am
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WPRI
12.4
Married...With Children
Sleepless in Chicago2:30 am
Married...With Children
No Pot to Pease In3:00 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl3:30 am
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am

WYCN
13
 NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang3:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy, the Crusader4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy the Skydiver4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in a Box9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Winning Is Everything10:00 am

ION
21.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Talk With Audrey
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WFXT
25.1
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20203:32 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10:30 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Local Programming Scandal
Gladiators Don't Run6:00 am
American Greed
The Mustang Ranch: Money, Women and Murder7:00 am
American Greed
Pimp, Preacher, Profiteer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am

LAFF
25.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am

ION HD
26.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

qubo
26.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

HSN
26.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am

Bounce
27.2
  movie    Derailed
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Life Rules3:00 am
Scandal
Good People4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
03-31-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don't Play That; Giddy Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key8:00 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

GETTV
27.3
Married...With Children
Sleepless in Chicago2:30 am
Married...With Children
No Pot to Pease In3:00 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl3:30 am
'Til Death
Big Man, Little Man4:00 am
'Til Death
Brother's Keeper4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:00 am
All in the Family
Oh Say Can You See5:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker6:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
Somebody's Sleepin' in My Bed10:30 am

Grit
27.4
  movie    Will Penny
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Morning Incident6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Book7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Temporary Warden7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place9:30 am
Laramie
The Last Journey10:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
For Your Home
3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
3:30 am
Nature
4:00 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
Curious George
5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
6:30 am
Sesame Street
7:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
8:30 am
Peg + Cat
9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
10:00 am
Nature Cat
10:30 am

WSBEL
36.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Infinity Hall Live
4:00 am
Make48
5:00 am
Local Programming Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Nature Cat
8:00 am
Curious George
8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
10:30 am

VME
36.3
Bebés animales
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Los archivos del FBI
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am
Hola Maytte
10:30 am

myTV38
38.1
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened2:30 am
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Party Of 1; Roommate Ruination5:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
6:30 am
Whitinsville Family Dentistry featuring Dr.Turbo
7:00 am
Grace Dental with Dr. Hanna
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:30 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates9:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford9:30 am
The People's Court
11-20-201810:00 am

H&I
38.2
 NYPD Blue
Waking Up Is Hard to Do2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don't Give a Damn3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties4:00 am
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Singer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bitter Wine8:30 am
Rawhide
No Dogs or Drovers9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Deceivers10:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet 
10:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
 La Femme Nikita
Someone Else's Shadow2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Opening Night Jitters3:00 am
Can't See?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films 
10:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
  movie    The Chaperone on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20206:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 17:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Juju's Chocolate-Covered Life10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid10:30 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
  movie    The Chaperone on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20206:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 17:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Juju's Chocolate-Covered Life10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid10:30 am

CREATE
44.3
 I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Look Outside6:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hooded Scarves7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 27:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1038:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 210:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary10:30 am

WGBXK
44.4
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places6:30 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes7:00 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Come Back, Mac; Boo!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:30 am

WWDP
46.1
 Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Morning Perk
7:00 am
Nutritionary With Heather Thomson
8:00 am
Gravity Defyer Footwear
9:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WRIWLP
50
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WRIW
50.1
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
  movie    The Chaperone on Masterpiece
2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
Local Programming Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20206:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 17:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Juju's Chocolate-Covered Life10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pantry Raid10:30 am

CPTVHD
53.1
NOVA
Transplanting Hope2:30 am
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief3:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
3:00 am
Baking with Julia
4:00 am
Baking with Julia
4:30 am
Craft in America
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
7:00 am
Curious Traveler
7:30 am
No Passport Required
8:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
9:30 am
Country Music 
10:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1522:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-19-20193:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Priceless Pawn; Home Share Nightmare4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
A Tragic Loss Leaves Unanswered Questions9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WCEA
58
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
The Empire Files with Abby Martin
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Realidades
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Zona Verde
9:00 am
Reporte 360
9:30 am
Impacto económico
10:00 am
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

QVC
58.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

HSN
58.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Beneath the Planet of the Apes
8:30 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming 
12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 La Femme Nikita
Someone Else's Shadow2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Opening Night Jitters3:00 am
Can't See?
4:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Three Stooges Short Films 
10:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
 Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Can't See?
5:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage to the Prehistoric Planet 
10:00 am

WNACH
64.1
The King of Queens
Friender Bender2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:00 am
ES.TV
03-31-20203:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
Teen Couples Tested... Who Survived The Results?10:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy2:30 am
Pawn Stars
All In3:00 am
The Game
The Truth Pact3:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
America'S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20206:00 am
TV Maitre D'
7:00 am
Local Programming Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 2)10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It's Cold Outside6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out10:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
Local Programming Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
9:00 am

WUTFDT2
66.2
 The Zoo
2:00 am
Pinkafe
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
LATV Sessions
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

TBD
66.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am

Stadium
66.4
  sports    World Series: Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals
Game 4: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
9:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments10:30 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Gambling Rings4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Bad Money5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Falling in Love Again5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dead Run7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Beaten by a Hair8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

qubo
68.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Frame8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 am

qubo
69.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief6:00 am
Vivi
São Paulo; Morocco6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Red Thunder; Putting It All Together7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Rain; Pig9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Milk; Litter9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem10:30 am

QVC
69.5
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Beauty We Love
8:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
9:00 am
Customer Appreciation Month Kickoff
10:00 am


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.9:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Westmore Beauty
10:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 02830! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.