3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

WORLD
2.2
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20214:00 am
Building the American Dream
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 16:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Can’t Pick Your Family10:30 am
Building the American Dream
11:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20213:10 am
Local Programming new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
09-21-20217:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

START
4.2
Cagney & Lacey
Killer’s Dozen3:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 15:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Godspeed8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Such a Time as This9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Tool Shed Behind the Church10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Til Death Do Us Start11:00 am

DABL
4.3
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tricks of the Trade8:00 am
Emeril Live
Stuff It9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am

WBZ4
4.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Run’s House
Mole Beauty, Mole Problems9:00 am
Run’s House
Rev’s Ol’ West Side9:27 am
Run’s House
Age Against the Machine9:54 am
Run’s House
Operation Album Drop10:21 am
Run’s House
That Guy10:47 am
Run’s House
Say Hello to My Little Friend11:14 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am
new Tamron Hall
09-21-202110:00 am
new The View
11:00 am

MeTV
5.2
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
09-21-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
new The View
11:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie  The Dawn Rider
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am
movie Firecreek
9:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

WHDHHD
7.1
 The Doctors
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 114:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
At the Edge of Town10:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-202111:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  It Runs in the Family
2:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Rat Patrol
Two for One Raid9:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Last Chance Raid9:30 am
movie Kart Racer
10:00 am

WYCN-LD
8.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202110:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
11:00 am

WYCN-LD2
8.2
Roseanne
Labor Day3:00 am
Roseanne
Past Imperfect3:30 am
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’4:00 am
Frasier
The Zoo Story4:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am

WYCN-LD3
8.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial De Banda3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Haters / Guerra Urbana10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am

WYCN-LD4
8.4
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am
LX Network Programming
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am

WMUR
9.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley3:06 am
new World News Now
4:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
09-21-202110:00 am
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-21-202110:30 am
new The View
11:00 am

MeTV
9.2
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202111:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

COMET
10.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 am
movie The Arrival
10:30 am

TBD
10.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)3:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20216:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
15-Minute Sautés10:30 am
The French Chef
Sole Bonne Femme11:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20214:00 am
Building the American Dream
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 16:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Can’t Pick Your Family10:30 am
Building the American Dream
11:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Essential Pépin
Game Day3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas9:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca11:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new 12 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
12 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
12 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
09-21-20217:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless3:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
Deadlift4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Divorce Court
Kenneisha Hall v Randy Wright6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 am
new Relative Justice
09-21-20217:00 am
Relative Justice
7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
9:30 am
new Divorce Court
Viviana Medina v Javier Chavarria10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am

WPRI3
12.3
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions4:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sibling Stabbing; Runaway Garbage Truck6:00 am
Rescue 911
Wolf Baby; 911 Smoke Filled Apt6:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Kidnap Baby; Sobering Save7:00 am
Rescue 911
5 Year Old Dad Save; Las Vegas Docu7:30 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile8:00 am
New Detectives
Military Justice9:00 am
Ocean Force
10:00 am
Beach Patrol
10:30 am
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 am

WPRI4
12.4
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tricks of the Trade8:00 am
Emeril Live
Stuff It9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202110:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
11:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Roseanne
Labor Day3:00 am
Roseanne
Past Imperfect3:30 am
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’4:00 am
Frasier
The Zoo Story4:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am

LXNET
15.3
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am
LX Network Programming
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am

ION
21.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

MYSTERY
21.2
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

DEFYTV
21.5
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

TRUEREAL
21.6
 Love at First Flight
Unexpected Delays: Last Call2:30 am
Love at First Flight
Final Boarding: I Do…or Don’t3:45 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Snowblind5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Coming Out Party5:30 am
Dance Twins
Good Twin, Bad Twin6:00 am
Dance Twins
Small Town Pageant, Big Time Drama7:00 am
Dance Twins
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 am
Dance Twins
It Takes Twins to Tangle9:00 am
Dance Twins
Glitz & Glam10:00 am
Dance Twins
The Group Dance Showdown11:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Elevator Pitch
8:00 am
Elevator Pitch
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WFXT
25.1
Paid Program
3:05 am
new RightThisMinute
09-20-20213:30 am
Law & Crime Daily
4:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
09-21-202111:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

LAFF
25.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

BOUNCE
26.2
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby4:00 am
The Real
Tamika D. Mallory; Israel Houghton; Chandler Moore5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-20216:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Assault with a table leg is alleged Also: a dispute over a puppy7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Car payments cease after the vehicle is impounded7:30 am
new Personal Injury Court
Davidson v Campbell8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott8:30 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson9:00 am
Couples Court
King v. King9:30 am
Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Bingham10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Phillips v. Gibbe11:00 am

COURTTV
26.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.4
movie  The Dawn Rider
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am
movie Firecreek
9:30 am

DEFYTV
26.5
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

TRUEREAL
26.6
 Love at First Flight
Unexpected Delays: Last Call2:30 am
Love at First Flight
Final Boarding: I Do…or Don’t3:45 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Snowblind5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Coming Out Party5:30 am
Dance Twins
Good Twin, Bad Twin6:00 am
Dance Twins
Small Town Pageant, Big Time Drama7:00 am
Dance Twins
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 am
Dance Twins
It Takes Twins to Tangle9:00 am
Dance Twins
Glitz & Glam10:00 am
Dance Twins
The Group Dance Showdown11:00 am

WUTFDT
27.1
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
09-21-20217:00 am
new Carita de Ángel
Episode 488:00 am
new Amor Bravío
09-21-20219:00 am
Tres Milagros
09-21-202111:00 am

WUTFDT
27.2
Cultura Shock
3:00 am
Get It Girl
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
LatiNation
5:00 am
American Latino
5:30 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am

TBD
27.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

Stadium
27.4
sports Inside Baseball
3:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Inside Baseball
8:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic9:00 am
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic10:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP NYC Open
2019: AVP NYC Open11:00 am

WUTFDT5
27.5
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

COURTTV
28.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
Plan Stronger TV
Trust Planning3:00 am
new Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
15. Unit IV: Un Viaje a la Argentin3:30 am
It’s Ok, Not to Be Ok
4:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Armed with Art5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; The Giant Baby Problem5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell6:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle7:00 am
Curious George
Orange Crush; Monkey Market7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies/Elinor’s Circus10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Baking Bread11:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Live Edge Coffee Table3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Garden Smart
Episode 63055:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Sweetness of Learning to Let Go ? Restorative Yoga6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 2810:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

myTV38
38.1
 The Drew Barrymore Show
2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 am
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider4:00 am
The King of Queens
Dougie Nights4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Balancing Act
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
7:30 am
Scene of the Crime
8:00 am
Forensic Justice
8:30 am
new Hot Bench
09-21-20219:00 am
Hot Bench
Use It or Lose It9:30 am
Relative Justice
10:00 am
Relative Justice
10:30 am
Judge Judy
Victim of Racism or a Thief?11:00 am

H&I
38.2
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure4:00 am
Lancer
The Measure of a Man5:00 am
Maverick
Trooper Maverick6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rope Law7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Saturday Night8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Calf8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
JAG
Hard Time11:00 am

COMET
38.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 am
movie The Arrival
10:30 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Flight on a Dead Pigeon9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Zone10:00 am
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind11:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
Badge Without Honor7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli11:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)3:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20216:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
15-Minute Sautés10:30 am
The French Chef
Sole Bonne Femme11:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)3:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20216:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
15-Minute Sautés10:30 am
The French Chef
Sole Bonne Femme11:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Essential Pépin
Game Day3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas9:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca11:00 am

WGBXK
44.4
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
3:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
4:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping stray dogs in Dominica; Training tip; Breed profile6:00 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics6:30 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
The Closeout
8:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
9:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
10:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
11:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
3:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
4:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
5:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
6:00 am
The Closeout
7:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
8:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
9:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
10:00 am
Air Purifier
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am

WRIW
50.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial De Banda3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Haters / Guerra Urbana10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 23:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)3:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20216:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
15-Minute Sautés10:30 am
The French Chef
Sole Bonne Femme11:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
NOVA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boo’s11:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
TBA
3:00 am
We’ll Meet Again
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
7:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
8:00 am
Between the Covers
8:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
9:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
9:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Sinking Cities
11:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Delivery4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Our Salsa, Our Prize & Muddy Arbitration4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Turn a Blind Eye While He Abused Your Kids?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trophy T.H.O.T11:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Body Language
10:00 am
Card Sharks
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

COURTTV
58.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

DEFYTV
58.5
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

TRUEREAL
58.6
 Love at First Flight
Unexpected Delays: Last Call2:30 am
Love at First Flight
Final Boarding: I Do…or Don’t3:45 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Snowblind5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Coming Out Party5:30 am
Dance Twins
Good Twin, Bad Twin6:00 am
Dance Twins
Small Town Pageant, Big Time Drama7:00 am
Dance Twins
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 am
Dance Twins
It Takes Twins to Tangle9:00 am
Dance Twins
Glitz & Glam10:00 am
Dance Twins
The Group Dance Showdown11:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial De Banda3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Haters / Guerra Urbana10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie S.W.A.T.
9:30 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am
LX Network Programming
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am

WMFP
60.5
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202110:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
11:00 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am

WMFPR
62.2
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

SHOPLC
62.3
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
3:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
4:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
5:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
6:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
7:00 am
The Closeout
8:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
9:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
10:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
11:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 am
movie The Arrival
10:30 am

WNACH
64.1
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-20-20213:00 am
new ES.TV
09-20-20213:30 am
new Recipe TV
09-21-20214:00 am
new 12 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
12 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
12 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
12 News on Fox Providence at 7:00am
7:00 am
12 News on Fox Providence at 8:00am
8:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trophy T.H.O.T11:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Storage Wars
Auctions and Allies3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Brew Master3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
5:00 am
new TMZ Live
09-20-20216:00 am
Fresh and Local
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gower v. Ducasse11:00 am

REWIND
64.3
Wings
The Bogey Man3:00 am
Wings
Stew in a Stew3:30 am
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don4:00 am
Designing Women
High Rollers4:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Friendly Mate5:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Poor Drummond5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Americanization of Miko6:30 am
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 am
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Losers and Other Strangers8:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Tony for President8:30 am
227
Fourth Time Around9:00 am
227
Rich Kid9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Nightmare on Oak Street10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski’s11:00 am

WNACDT4
64.4
Family Ties
Double Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Wedding4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Morky4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Shrinking Master5:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock6:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Massage and Date with Gertrude7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson’s Paradise10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie10:30 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:00 am

WUNIDT
66.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y la Flaca
09-20-20214:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
09-26-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
09-20-20215:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta America
09-21-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
09-22-202111:00 am

Bounce
66.2
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby4:00 am
The Real
Tamika D. Mallory; Israel Houghton; Chandler Moore5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-20216:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Assault with a table leg is alleged Also: a dispute over a puppy7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Car payments cease after the vehicle is impounded7:30 am
new Personal Injury Court
Davidson v Campbell8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott8:30 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson9:00 am
Couples Court
King v. King9:30 am
Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Bingham10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Phillips v. Gibbe11:00 am

GETTV
66.3
Good Times
The Baby3:00 am
Good Times
Michael’s Big Fall3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20324:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Amen
Into Night9:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:30 am
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker10:00 am
Good Times
Bye Bye, Bookman10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Brief Encounter11:00 am

Grit
66.4
movie  The Dawn Rider
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am
movie Firecreek
9:30 am

ION HD
68.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

MYSTERY
68.2
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

DEFYTV
68.5
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

TRUEREAL
68.6
 Love at First Flight
Unexpected Delays: Last Call2:30 am
Love at First Flight
Final Boarding: I Do…or Don’t3:45 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Snowblind5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Coming Out Party5:30 am
Dance Twins
Good Twin, Bad Twin6:00 am
Dance Twins
Small Town Pageant, Big Time Drama7:00 am
Dance Twins
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 am
Dance Twins
It Takes Twins to Tangle9:00 am
Dance Twins
Glitz & Glam10:00 am
Dance Twins
The Group Dance Showdown11:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

LAFF
69.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

DEFYTV
69.5
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

TRUEREAL
69.6
 Love at First Flight
Unexpected Delays: Last Call2:30 am
Love at First Flight
Final Boarding: I Do…or Don’t3:45 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Snowblind5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Coming Out Party5:30 am
Dance Twins
Good Twin, Bad Twin6:00 am
Dance Twins
Small Town Pageant, Big Time Drama7:00 am
Dance Twins
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 am
Dance Twins
It Takes Twins to Tangle9:00 am
Dance Twins
Glitz & Glam10:00 am
Dance Twins
The Group Dance Showdown11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.