2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
1:30 am
Alone in the Wilderness
2:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 15:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am

WORLD
2.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special3:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser4:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin4:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 15:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
1:30 am
Alone in the Wilderness
2:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 15:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
Silver Rare Coins
2:35 am
new Face the Nation
01-23-20223:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

START
4.2
The Good Wife
Pilot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike’s Peace7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death9:00 am
Any Day Now
Truth Hurts10:00 am

DABL
4.3
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours9:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince10:00 am

WBZ4
4.4
48 Hours
Live To Tell: The Railroad Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Parent ‘Hood
Labor Daze9:00 am
The Parent ‘Hood
Clothes Call9:30 am
In the House
Flirting with the Dark Side10:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Andy Samberg; Edi Patterson; Cassey Ho3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am
new Tamron Hall
01-24-202210:00 am

MeTV
5.2
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20222:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-24-202210:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie Ride Lonesome
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am

WLNE
6.4
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

WHDHHD
7.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared10:00 am

THISTV
7.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2168:30 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2169:00 am
The Young Icons
9:30 am
Recipe.TV
10:00 am

WYCN-LD
8.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:30 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20229:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-24-202210:00 am

WYCN-LD2
8.2
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby3:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies4:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos7:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet8:00 am
Emergency
The Boat9:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Tissue of Truth10:00 am

WYCN-LD3
8.3
movie  The Hitman’s Bodyguard
1:30 am
movie Green Zone
4:00 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Painlexxx/ La Pasion De Cristo10:00 am

WYCN-LD4
8.4
1st Look
Feed Your Soul2:00 am
1st Look
Made In America2:30 am
1st Look
Destination: Park City, Utah3:00 am
Open House
Jaw Dropping Abodes3:30 am
Open House
Best Of Open House4:00 am
Open House
California Coastal Living4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am

WMUR
9.1
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20223:05 am
new World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20229:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-24-202210:00 am

MeTV
9.2
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am

WJARD
10.1
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20229:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-202210:00 am

MeTV
10.2
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Toon In With Me
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am

COMET
10.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
9:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
1:30 am
Alone in the Wilderness
2:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 15:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
One Dish, Two Meals8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Udon Noodles at Home8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia – The Adriatic Influence9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Road Trippin’ with Javier Plascencia10:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special3:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser4:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin4:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 15:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts10:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt3:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
4:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7439:00 am
Fit to Eat
9:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy10:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:15 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new 12 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
12 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
12 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
Castle
Lucky Stiff2:00 am
new Comedy.TV
01-22-20223:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
Man Against Machine4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Have an Espresso; Road Side Assistance5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whistle Blower; Staff Meeting Humiliation5:30 am
Divorce Court
Cherisse Leopold v Randy Itson6:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Limo Bus & Bad Behavior; Sweet Dance Moves, Sour Outcome6:30 am
new Relative Justice
01-24-20227:00 am
Relative Justice
11-23-20217:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Horowitz8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
’67 Mustang; Break Up Pay Up8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn’t Caring; Crude Car Correction9:30 am
new Divorce Court
Sharkyla Truth v Afaria “AJ” Duke10:00 am

WPRI3
12.3
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Kristin Swanson2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Rachel Manning3:00 am
New Detectives
Electronic Witness4:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Wrong5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 26:00 am
Beach Patrol
Episode 226:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?8:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions9:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill10:00 am

WPRI4
12.4
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe8:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours9:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince10:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:30 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20229:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-24-202210:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby3:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies4:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos7:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet8:00 am
Emergency
The Boat9:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
Tissue of Truth10:00 am

LXNET
15.3
1st Look
Feed Your Soul2:00 am
1st Look
Made In America2:30 am
1st Look
Destination: Park City, Utah3:00 am
Open House
Jaw Dropping Abodes3:30 am
Open House
Best Of Open House4:00 am
Open House
California Coastal Living4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am

ION
21.1
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am

MYSTERY
21.2
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am

DEFYTV
21.5
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con2:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell3:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs4:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth6:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:00 am

TRUEREAL
21.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba4:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll10:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Interactive Programming
7:30 am
Create. Build. Manage.
8:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WFXT
25.1
new  Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:05 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am
Hot Topics
4:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am

LAFF
25.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’7:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around10:00 am

ION HD
26.1
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am

BOUNCE
26.2
movie  Fire With Fire
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix3:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders8:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory9:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore9:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her10:00 am

COURTTV
26.3
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
26.4
movie Ride Lonesome
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am

DEFYTV
26.5
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con2:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell3:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs4:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth6:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:00 am

TRUEREAL
26.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba4:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll10:00 am

WUTFDT
27.1
movie Swelter
2:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
09-15-20215:00 am
Esta historia me suena
17 años6:00 am
Veredicto Final
09-16-20217:00 am
new Cómplices al Rescate
01-24-20228:00 am
new ¿Qué Culpa Tiene Fatmagül?
01-24-20229:00 am

WUTFDT
27.2
Get It Girl
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
LATV Sessions
5:00 am
LatiNation
5:30 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am

TBD
27.3
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

Stadium
27.4
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3342:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open8:00 am
sports College Basketball: UC (San Diego) at San Diego State
UC (San Diego) at San Diego State9:00 am

WUTFDT5
27.5
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

COURTTV
28.1
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
 Doc Martin
The Tameness of a Wolf1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Why We Travel2:30 am
Troubled Waters: A Turtles Tale
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 54:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
South American Classics5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home6:30 am
Sesame Street
Teacher Appreciation Day7:00 am
Curious George
Leaky Faucet; George Loves a Parade7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Donkey Hodie
The Golden Crunchdoodles; Walking Stick Blues8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem9:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Moth Mystery; Just Peachy10:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
movie Sweet Dillard
2:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Buffalo3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
National Parks: Progress & Preservation3:30 am
Antiques with Mike Rossi
4:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Heading North4:30 am
Nature
Mystery Monkeys of Shangri-La5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch & Strengthen the Calves with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am

myTV38
38.1
Storage Wars
2:00 am
Storage Wars
2:30 am
The King of Queens
King Pong3:00 am
The Young Icons
3:30 am
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows4:00 am
The King of Queens
Pregnant Pause4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Balancing Act
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
02-26-20217:30 am
Scene of the Crime
8:00 am
Forensic Justice
8:30 am
Hot Bench
9:00 am
Hot Bench
9:30 am
new Relative Justice
01-24-202210:00 am

H&I
38.2
House
Lockdown2:00 am
House
Knight Fall3:00 am
House
Open and Shut4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

COMET
38.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
9:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
Hunter
Partners2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Big Brother10:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
Opry
Keb Mo’, Zach Williams and Friends2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
One Dish, Two Meals8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Udon Noodles at Home8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia – The Adriatic Influence9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Road Trippin’ with Javier Plascencia10:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
One Dish, Two Meals8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Udon Noodles at Home8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia – The Adriatic Influence9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Road Trippin’ with Javier Plascencia10:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt3:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
4:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7439:00 am
Fit to Eat
9:30 am
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Big Muddy10:00 am

WGBXK
44.4
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party2:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles3:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City3:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian4:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter10:00 am

WWDP
46.1
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
3:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
4:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:00 am
new Missing
01-17-20226:30 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
8:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
9:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
10:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
3:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
5:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
6:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
7:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
8:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
9:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
10:00 am

DIGITV
46.3
new Celebrity Island With Bear Grylls
Celebrity Island With Bear Grylls2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new The Gadget Show
6:00 am
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Georgian Terrace6:30 am
new Great British Menu
Finals Main8:00 am
new Great British Menu
Finals Main8:30 am
Britain’s Best Bakery
Essex, Kent and Sussex9:00 am
Garden Rescue
Hereford10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WRIW
50.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie Big Game
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Painlexxx/ La Pasion De Cristo10:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
 Best of the Joy of Painting: Special Edition
1:30 am
Alone in the Wilderness
2:30 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 15:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20226:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
One Dish, Two Meals8:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Udon Noodles at Home8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Croatia – The Adriatic Influence9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Road Trippin’ with Javier Plascencia10:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
 Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 11:56 am
Lewis
Old School Ties2:53 am
Where Art Thou?
Episode 54:31 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon5:00 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem8:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies10:00 am
Local Programming

CPTVS
53.3
Inside the Met
All Things to All People?2:00 am
The Kate
Marty Stuart & his Fabulous Superlatives3:00 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20194:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Improving Your Posture6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout6:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Land7:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Ocean8:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human9:00 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details10:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Top 10
11-15-20212:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your Baby On My Twin … He’s Not the Father!10:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Now You See It
9:30 am
Card Sharks
10:00 am

GRIT
58.1
movie Ride Lonesome
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
6:30 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am

ION HD
58.2
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am

DEFYTV
58.5
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con2:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell3:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs4:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth6:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:00 am

TRUEREAL
58.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba4:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll10:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
movie  The Hitman’s Bodyguard
1:30 am
movie Green Zone
4:00 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Painlexxx/ La Pasion De Cristo10:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie Hanna
9:30 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
1st Look
Feed Your Soul2:00 am
1st Look
Made In America2:30 am
1st Look
Destination: Park City, Utah3:00 am
Open House
Jaw Dropping Abodes3:30 am
Open House
Best Of Open House4:00 am
Open House
California Coastal Living4:30 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am

WMFP
60.5
Paid Program
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:30 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20229:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-24-202210:00 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog7:00 am
new Missing
01-24-20227:30 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am

WMFPR
62.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

SHOPLC
62.3
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
new Donna Salyers Faux Fur Sale & Clearance
3:00 am
new Shiatsu Massage Therapy
4:00 am
new Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
6:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
7:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
8:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
9:00 am
new Fashion Talk With Fatima
10:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
9:00 am

WNACH
64.1
Family Guy
The Dating Game2:00 am
Raw Travel
The Beat of Ghana’s Eastern Region2:30 am
Cheaters
A single parent is suspected of cheating; a woman worries that her boyfriend is unfaithful3:00 am
new Recipe TV
01-24-20224:00 am
new 12 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
12 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
12 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
12 News on Fox Providence at 7:00am
7:00 am
12 News on Fox Providence at 8:00am
8:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your Baby On My Twin … He’s Not the Father!10:00 am

WNAC
64.2
new Bloodline Detectives
Mother Mojave2:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Vinyl; Smoked Out4:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
5:00 am
new TMZ Live
01-21-20226:00 am
TV Maitre D’
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

REWIND
64.3
Who’s the Boss?
Paint Your Wagon2:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Protecting the President2:30 am
Dear John
Honest John3:00 am
Dear John
The Return of Ricky3:30 am
Dear John
Was It Good for Me?4:00 am
Dear John
Stand by Your Man4:30 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours5:00 am
It’s a Living
I Write the Songs5:30 am
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:00 am
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 am
227
There Goes The Building7:00 am
227
And Baby Makes Three7:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie8:00 am
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher8:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Car and Driver9:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Just Mona and Me9:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Do You See What I See?10:00 am

WNACDT4
64.4
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy2:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector3:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma3:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill4:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria4:30 am
Bewitched
5:00 am
Bewitched
5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
9:00 am
McHale’s Navy
9:30 am
Father Knows Best
10:00 am

WUNIDT
66.1
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-23-20222:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Como te ven, te tratan3:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20225:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
Despierta America
01-24-20227:00 am

Bounce
66.2
movie  Fire With Fire
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix3:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost4:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders8:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory9:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore9:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show 1: Love Her or Lose Her10:00 am

GETTV
66.3
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Trust Your Hart3:00 am
Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters4:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die9:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee10:00 am

COURTTV
66.4
Investigative Reports
Deadly Transactions2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Dangerous Skies3:00 am
Investigative Reports
San Francisco Vice5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Ferrell8:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
68.1
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am

MYSTERY
68.2
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream4:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror5:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People6:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off7:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman8:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season9:00 am
Law & Order
Remand10:00 am

DEFYTV
68.5
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con2:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell3:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs4:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth6:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:00 am

TRUEREAL
68.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba4:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll10:00 am

ION HD
69.1
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Careful What You Wish For10:00 am

LAFF
69.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’7:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around10:00 am

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

DEFYTV
69.5
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con2:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell3:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs4:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth6:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight8:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare9:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can9:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws10:00 am

TRUEREAL
69.6
Ghost Hunters
Return to St. Augustine2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Joan Osbourne; Ahmad Rashad; Mia Tyler; Renee Taylor3:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Chaka Khan; Kristin Bauer; Iqbal Theba4:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mickey Rooney; Brande Roderick; Eric Mabius; Kim Coles5:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:00 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars6:30 am
Parking Wars
Parking Wars7:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
For the Benefit of Mr. Charles8:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Moe’s Def8:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Texas Sold ‘Em9:00 am
Storage Wars Texas
Bounty Hunter Bubba Fett9:30 am
Storage Wars Texas
Snake, Rattle, and Roll10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.