11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am

WORLD
2.2
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Cosmology and Creation?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am

WBZHD
4.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

START
4.2
 The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am

DABL
4.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
5.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
movie  Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am

WLNE
6.4
new  Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:35 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
True Crime Files
3:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People4:00 am
Local Programming

WYCN
8.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZI
8.2
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
9.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am

WJARD
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am

COMET
10.3
 Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
War
A Deadly Calling4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
PBS NewsHour
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am

NHPTW
11.3
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Cosmology and Creation?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTC
11.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
new  TMZ Live
11:00 pm
Fresh and Local
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man3:00 am
The King of Queens
3:30 am
The Game
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Hour Grace Period; Novelty Items Defamed Me4:30 am
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bill for Services; Kiosk Chaos5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-31-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Simpson v Franks7:00 am
Pawn Stars
7:30 am

WPRI
12.3
movie  The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am

WPRI
12.4
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am

WYCN
13
 Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming

ION
21.1
 Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
 SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
 Wild West Crypto Show
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WFXT
25.1
new TMZ Live
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
3:35 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls4:00 am
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew4:30 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
movie  Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am

ION HD
26.1
 Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am

ION Plus
26.3
 Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

HSN
26.6
 SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie  The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am

GETTV
27.3
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am

Grit
27.4
movie  The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am

WLWCHD
28.1
 Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
As Time Goes By
We’ll Always Have Paris11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
World of Guitar
Oppurtunities1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 22:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 15093:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Reunidos (Reunited)3:30 am
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 64:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Golden Rays of Sunlight5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight6:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am

WSBEL
36.2
Second Opinion
Irritable Bowel Syndrome (IBS)11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners12:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla1:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Shapes1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator3:00 am
Behind the Wings
3:30 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20204:30 am
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 65:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am

VME
36.3
 Doc Martin
11:00 pm
La Mansión
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
La lógica del dinero
2:00 am
Animalandia
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Los archivos del FBI
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am

myTV38
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient12:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:30 am
The King of Queens
China Syndrome4:00 am
The King of Queens
4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hair Nightmare; Unlawful Tow5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am

COMET
38.3
 Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

WSBKDT4
38.4
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBX-DT
44.1
new  PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
War
A Deadly Calling1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
new  PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
War
A Deadly Calling1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Palestine7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am

WWDP
46.1
 Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Corky’s Footwear
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WRIWLP
50
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
War
A Deadly Calling4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am

WEKWEX
52.2
PBS NewsHour
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Armenia – Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 27:30 am

CPTVHD
53.1
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:00 am
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory1:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Glenn Curtiss2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
 Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
12:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
1:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
2:00 am
Independent Lens
3:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
7:00 am
Garden Smart
7:30 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts11:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q12:00 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2442:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WCEA
58
Dossier
11:30 pm
Entre Fronteras
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
The Empire Files with Abby Martin
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Telesur Noticias
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
 Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
 Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

HSN
58.6
 SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WMFP
60.5
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP4
62.4
 Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
TMZ
12:05 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 24412:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q1:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:05 am
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20203:05 am
ES.TV
3:35 am
Recipe TV
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Fixer2:00 am
Last Man Standing
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
new TMZ Live
6:00 am
TV Maitre D’
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
 Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am

LATV
66.2
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
3:30 am
Music Beyon Music
4:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
4:30 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

TBD
66.3
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am

Stadium
66.4
sports  UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT5
66.5
new  Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

HSN
68.6
 SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am

QVC
69.5
 Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

HSN
69.6
 SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.