Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Newport, RI 02840  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Newport, RI 02840. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

WGBHHD
2.1
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger McNamee, Investor and Author6:30 am
Battling a Radiation Emergency Pt2
7:10 am
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious9:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Forests10:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-16-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger McNamee, Investor and Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy1:30 pm
Forces of Nature 
Color2:00 pm

CREATE
2.3
Quilting Arts
Right at Home6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 36:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Portable Picnic8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Cabbage8:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 269:00 am
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising10:00 am
American Woodshop
Recycled Medicine Cabinets10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 312:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Portable Picnic2:00 pm

GBHKD
2.4
Caillou
Caillou the Magnificent6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese11:00 am
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg11:30 am
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
  new   WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-19-20197:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?9:00 am
Hot Bench
Don't Lie on Your Application!; Church Disrespect and Drama!9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-13-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WBZ News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-19-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

START
4.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
2:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jonathan Groff; Lela Loren; Chris Byrne9:00 am
Steve
Visiting Relatives; Growing Up Chrisley; The Chemistry Of Credit10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   NewsCenter 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
08-19-20192:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Cyrano De Jackson6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bachelor at Large8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Artful Dodger9:00 am
Matlock
The Broker10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Vanishing Act11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hard-Luck Henry1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Ride the Wind2:00 pm

WLNEH
6.1
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-13-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-11-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Market Place
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
08-19-20192:00 pm

WLNE2
6.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Remittance Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
King of the Frontier8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Gunfighting9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Frontier Women9:30 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night10:00 am
Laramie
License to Kill11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing12:30 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie 
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.3
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed 
2:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
  new    7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
The Reckoning10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone11:00 am
  new   7News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20192:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
 The Avengers
Esprit de Corps5:30 am
The Avengers
Lobster Quadrille6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate9:00 am
The Saint
A Double in Diamonds10:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists11:00 am
  movie   Cadillac Man
12:00 pm
  movie   Clean Slate 
2:00 pm

WBTS
8.1
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
08-19-201911:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Live 
08-19-20192:00 pm

WBTS
8.2
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WBTS
8.3
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Transitions8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident9:00 am
Columbo
Now You See Him10:00 am
Adam-12
Skywatch12:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch12:30 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane2:00 pm

WBTS
8.4
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice 
2:00 pm

WMUR
9.1
  new   News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jonathan Groff; Lela Loren; Chris Byrne9:00 am
Steve
Visiting Relatives; Growing Up Chrisley; The Chemistry Of Credit10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
08-19-20192:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Cyrano De Jackson6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Simon Legree Drysdale7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bachelor at Large8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Artful Dodger9:00 am
Matlock
The Broker10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Vanishing Act11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hard-Luck Henry1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Ride the Wind2:00 pm

WJARD
10.1
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jonathan Groff; Lela Loren; Chris Byrne10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-19-201911:00 am
  new   NBC 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-19-20191:00 pm
  new   True Crime Files 
Hands of Betrayal2:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Cyrano De Jackson6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Simon Legree Drysdale7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Horse for Uncle Charley7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bachelor at Large8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Artful Dodger9:00 am
Matlock
The Broker10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Vanishing Act11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hard-Luck Henry1:00 pm
Bonanza 
Ride the Wind2:00 pm

COMET
10.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
10:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
12:00 pm
  movie   Gor 
2:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Connective Tissue6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-16-20196:30 am
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough9:00 am
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan
10:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:00 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot2:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger McNamee, Investor and Author6:30 am
Battling a Radiation Emergency Pt2
7:10 am
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious9:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
Forests10:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-16-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Roger McNamee, Investor and Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy1:30 pm
Forces of Nature 
Color2:00 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Quilting Arts
Right at Home6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 36:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Portable Picnic8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Cabbage8:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 269:00 am
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising10:00 am
American Woodshop
Recycled Medicine Cabinets10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 312:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Portable Picnic2:00 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-19-20197:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-13-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-19-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Recipe TV
05-06-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium6:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1417:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Delivery App; Oh My Shoes!8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mac-Attack; V-Day Vengeance8:30 am
Divorce Court
Gant vs. Gant9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Smash & Dash; Don't Drink That Water9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-201910:30 am
Couples Court
Ashley v. Sweeney11:00 am
Couples Court
Featherston v. Johnson11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Smash & Dash; Don't Drink That Water12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Enemies With Benefits12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone1:00 pm
  new   Access Live 
08-19-20192:00 pm

WPRI
12.3
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Three's a Crowd7:00 am
Judge Faith
Imperfect Pictures; Not Worth That7:30 am
Judge Faith
Prom Rags8:00 am
Judge Faith
My Right to Smoke; I'm Not My Brother's Keeper8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil11:00 am
Law & Order
Wedded Bliss12:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble1:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun 
2:00 pm

WPRI
12.4
Amen
The Boxer6:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Whatever You Want7:30 am
Good Times
Wheels8:00 am
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV8:30 am
Amen
What's Up Deacon?9:00 am
Amen
California Dreaming9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator10:30 am
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Justice for All2:00 pm

WYCN
13
Maverick
Third Rider6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Siege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Long Weekend8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Feather of an Eagle10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trade Off2:00 pm

WYCN
15.1
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
08-19-201911:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Live 
08-19-20192:00 pm

COZI
15.2
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Transitions8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident9:00 am
Columbo
Now You See Him10:00 am
Adam-12
Skywatch12:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch12:30 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane2:00 pm

ION
21.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Consumed8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Detached9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Posthumous Collection10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Storm11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Taboo2:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Doki
The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Train1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm

SHOP
21.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

QVC
21.5
Susan Graver Style Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
21.6
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
9:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 
2:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
1:30 pm
Business Rockstars 
2:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

WFXT
25.1
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-19-201910:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
08-19-201910:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Gizelle Bryant hits the purple couch; Topics and gives advice during Ask Wendy11:00 am
The Real
Regina Robertson; Charlie Barnett12:00 pm
Face the Truth
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed 
2:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee10:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Escort10:30 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu12:30 pm
Night Court
Night Off1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and Leon1:30 pm
Night Court
The Apartment2:00 pm

ION HD
26.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Consumed8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Detached9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Posthumous Collection10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Storm11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Taboo2:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Doki
The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Train1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths1:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!1:30 pm
The Listener 
Vanished2:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

QVC
26.5
Susan Graver Style Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
26.6
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
9:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 
2:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
Universal Church
6:00 am
Edicion Puerto Rico
6:30 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Three's a Crowd7:00 am
Judge Faith
Imperfect Pictures; Not Worth That7:30 am
Judge Faith
Prom Rags8:00 am
Judge Faith
My Right to Smoke; I'm Not My Brother's Keeper8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil11:00 am
Law & Order
Wedded Bliss12:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Sit Down, Be Humble1:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun 
2:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
Amen
The Boxer6:00 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Whatever You Want7:30 am
Good Times
Wheels8:00 am
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV8:30 am
Amen
What's Up Deacon?9:00 am
Amen
California Dreaming9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator10:30 am
Good Times
The Checkup11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Justice for All2:00 pm

Grit
27.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Remittance Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
King of the Frontier8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Gunfighting9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Frontier Women9:30 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night10:00 am
Laramie
License to Kill11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing12:30 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie 
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths1:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!1:30 pm
The Listener 
Vanished2:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic6:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library7:30 am
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks8:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby8:30 am
  new   Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink10:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night10:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 am
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats11:30 am
Death in Paradise
The Impossible Murder12:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello1:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Triceps and Arms6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:00 pm

VME
36.3
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am
Hola Maytte
10:30 am
Decora tu interior
11:00 am
Cocina con Bruno Oteiza
12:00 pm
Salud a la carta
12:30 pm
Sabores del mundo
1:00 pm
Sushi con Iwao Komiyama
1:30 pm
Cocina con Bruno Oteiza
2:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Whitinsville Family Dentistry featuring Dr.Turbo
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Couples Court
Ashley v. Sweeney9:00 am
Couples Court
Featherston v. Johnson9:30 am
The People's Court
05-21-201810:00 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
Divorce Court
Gant vs. Gant12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Miller vs. Brown12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-11-20181:00 pm
The People's Court 
09-21-20182:00 pm

H&I
38.2
Maverick
Third Rider6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Mental Lapse7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angela7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Siege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Long Weekend8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Day of the Dead9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Feather of an Eagle10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Trade Off2:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
10:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
12:00 pm
  movie   Gor 
2:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Amanpour and Company
08-16-20196:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 am
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough9:00 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
10:00 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
11:30 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot2:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
Quilting Arts
Right at Home6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 36:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Portable Picnic8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Cabbage8:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 269:00 am
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising10:00 am
American Woodshop
Recycled Medicine Cabinets10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 312:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Portable Picnic2:00 pm

WGBXK
44.4
Caillou
Caillou the Magnificent6:00 am
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stick with Me; Tree Feller7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Kibble Crook; Screaming for Ice Cream9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese11:00 am
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg11:30 am
Arthur
How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm

WWDP
46.1
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Think Big
7:30 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia 
2:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Invicta Watches
8:00 am
Premiere: Harmony Hemp
9:00 am
As Seen on TV
10:00 am
Premiere: Harmony Hemp
11:00 am
Premiere: Spa Sciences Beauty Tools
12:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 pm
Premiere: Harmony Hemp 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

WRIWLP
50
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WRIW
50.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WEKWH
52.1
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Connective Tissue6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-16-20196:30 am
Travelscope
Switzerland: Scaling the Jungfrau Region7:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Winter Garden8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Peas, Please8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough9:00 am
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan
10:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:00 pm
Arthur
The Agent of Change; D.W. Unties the Knot2:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Cold; Mom Tiger Is Sick10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cinderella's Slippery Slippers1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:00 pm

CPTVS
53.3
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:30 am
Nature
7:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 am
Earth: A New Wild
9:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10:30 am
Ask This Old House
11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
NOVA
12:00 pm
Autoline This Week
1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
2:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here's Your Chance, Prove You're Innocent9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Stripper Threesome...Oh Yeah!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Lied, I'm Still Pregnant12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Lesbian Stripper Threesome...Oh Yeah!2:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

WCEA
58
Telesur Noticias
6:00 am
Entre Fronteras
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Agenda abierta
8:30 am
Telesur Noticias
9:00 am
Atomun
9:30 am
Reporte 360
10:00 am
Impacto económico
10:30 am
Telesur Noticias
11:00 am
  sports   Deportes TeleSUR
11:30 am
Conexión global
12:00 pm
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
The World Today Tariq Alí
1:30 pm
The World Today Tariq Alí
2:00 pm

ION Plus
58.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths1:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!1:30 pm
The Listener 
Vanished2:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Consumed8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Detached9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Posthumous Collection10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Storm11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Taboo2:00 pm

QVC
58.5
Susan Graver Style Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
58.6
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
9:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 
2:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

WNEUE
60.2
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
08-19-201911:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Live 
08-19-20192:00 pm

WNEUC
60.3
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice 
2:00 pm

WNEUC
60.4
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Transitions8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just by Accident9:00 am
Columbo
Now You See Him10:00 am
Adam-12
Skywatch12:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch12:30 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane2:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
08-19-201911:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Live 
08-19-20192:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
10:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III
12:00 pm
  movie   Gor 
2:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
  new    Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Stripper Threesome...Oh Yeah!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here's Your Chance, Prove You're Innocent12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Gizelle Bryant hits the purple couch; Topics and gives advice during Ask Wendy1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
2:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
  new   Access Live
08-16-20196:00 am
TV Maitre D'
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-11-20189:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Tisdale v. Mcelhone10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
The People's Court
05-21-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-28-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-01-201812:30 pm
The Real
Regina Robertson; Charlie Barnett1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
London v. Drake2:00 pm

LAFF
64.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You'll Always Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee10:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Escort10:30 am
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:30 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu12:30 pm
Night Court
Night Off1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and Leon1:30 pm
Night Court
The Apartment2:00 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

LATV
66.2
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
2:00 pm

TBD
66.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm

Stadium
66.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   Baseball
8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Consumed8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Detached9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Posthumous Collection10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Storm11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Taboo2:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Doki
The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Train1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm

SHOP
68.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

QVC
68.5
Susan Graver Style Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
68.6
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
9:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 
2:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Consumed8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Detached9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Posthumous Collection10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Storm11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Taboo2:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Doki
The World's Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay7:00 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Train1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm

ION Plus
69.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
The Best of Now Eat This11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths1:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Get Creative; Identify This!1:30 pm
The Listener 
Vanished2:00 pm

SHOP
69.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm

QVC
69.5
Susan Graver Style Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet 
2:00 pm

HSN
69.6
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
9:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
10:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com