Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oakland, RI 02858  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina2:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord3:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion4:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos5:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:50 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
The Groveland Four
6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III7:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush7:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)10:00 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina2:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord3:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion4:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos5:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:50 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm

START
4.2
 Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm

DABL
4.3
 Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm
Pet Project
Starsky & Muttch10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Puppy Revolution10:30 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
  new    ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
  new    ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm

WLNE2
6.2
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
  movie    The Last Kiss
2:00 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!5:00 pm
  new   7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   7News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-20208:00 pm
  new   7News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
  movie    Hannah and Her Sisters
1:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
4:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
6:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III 
10:00 pm

WYCN
8.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

COZI
8.2
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
  movie    Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
  movie    Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
10:30 pm

WMUR
9.1
  new    ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm

COMET
10.3
  movie    Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
10:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina2:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord3:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion4:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos5:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:50 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table2:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast3:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry3:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
Taking on Mount Washington5:30 pm
  movie   We Knew What We Had: The Greatest Jazz Story Never Told
6:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
The Groveland Four
6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III7:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush7:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)10:00 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
10:00 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm

MYRITV
12.2
  movie    Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Successful Living
6:30 pm
Newsmakers
7:00 pm
Waters Church
7:30 pm
Executive Suite
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
9:00 pm
Flavors and Knowledge
9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm

WPRI
12.3
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WPRI
12.4
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

WYCN
13
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm

ION
21.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm

SHOP
21.3
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
21.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
Animal Science
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Travel With Kids
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm
Travel TV with Stephanie Abrams
5:00 pm
C-Suite TV
6:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
7:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
7:30 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

WFXT
25.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm

ION HD
26.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm

ION Plus
26.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Mayday2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
26.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

HSN
26.6
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia
UNAM vs. Monarcas Morelia12:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
A las palabras se las lleva el viento4:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Nuestra historia de amor5:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
TBA 
10:15 pm

Bounce
27.2
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

Grit
27.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
  new    CSI: Miami
Mayday2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
 Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
2:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Gray Heron - Galway Kinnell3:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands6:00 pm
URI Today
7:00 pm
URI Today
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 18:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18169:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tewkesbury Abbey 110:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Audley End 110:30 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card2:30 pm
Teenage Critic
3:00 pm
School Talk
3:30 pm
Second Opinion
Lyme Disease4:00 pm
  new   Story in the Public Square
4:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lenis Northmore/Newark, Del.5:00 pm
Nature
Snow Chick6:00 pm
White House Chronicle
7:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-21-20207:30 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman8:00 pm
This Is America and the World
8:30 pm
Ultimate Restorations
Ahrens-Fox: The Kansas City Treasure9:00 pm
Nature
Snow Chick10:00 pm

VME
36.3
 Crónicas de Nuestro Tiempo
2:00 pm
Revolución empresarial
3:00 pm
América ahora
3:30 pm
Aventuras de la ciencia
4:00 pm
Alerta cobra
5:00 pm
Doc Martin
6:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
7:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
8:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
  movie    Ali
1:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In4:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman5:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York6:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor10:30 pm

H&I
38.2
 Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm

COMET
38.3
  movie    Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
10:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
9:30 pm

WSBKDT5
38.5
 Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter10:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers10:30 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table2:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast3:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry3:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Open Studio With Jared Bowen
5:30 pm
Rebecca
6:00 pm
Rebecca
7:35 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:08 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:05 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table2:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast3:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry3:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Open Studio With Jared Bowen
5:30 pm
Rebecca
6:00 pm
Rebecca
7:35 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:08 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:05 pm

WWDP
46.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 pm
Invicta Grail Reserve
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm

WRIWLP
50
  movie    Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm

WRIW
50.1
  movie    Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm

WEKWH
52.1
 AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina2:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Daddy and the Warlord3:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion4:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos5:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:50 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table2:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast3:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger; Charred Salad; Spicy Curry3:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand4:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Standouts4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
Taking on Mount Washington5:30 pm
  movie   We Knew What We Had: The Greatest Jazz Story Never Told
6:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming Uncle Tom: The Josiah Henson Story
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots9:00 pm
Country Music 
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)10:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
  movie    ...And Justice for All
2:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chameleon's Dish4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18165:00 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong5:30 pm
The Visionaries
Solidarity Bridge6:00 pm
Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
6:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm

CPTVS
53.3
Nature's Microworlds
2:30 pm
Nature
3:00 pm
Outback
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
NOVA
6:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm
Nature's Microworlds
9:00 pm
Nature's Microworlds
9:30 pm
Outback
10:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Retirement Strategies
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-20-20206:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Lunch Larceny6:30 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games7:00 pm
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCEA
58
Ekran Marabu
2:30 pm
Ekran Marabu
3:00 pm
Tele magazine
3:30 pm
Tele magazine
4:00 pm
Community Forum
4:30 pm
Community Forum
5:00 pm
Cabo Video
5:30 pm
Cabo Video
6:00 pm
Uniendo fronteras
6:30 pm
Uniendo fronteras
7:00 pm
Uniendo fronteras
7:30 pm
Aquí y allá
8:00 pm
Aquí y allá
8:30 pm
Boston de noche
9:00 pm
Boston de noche
9:30 pm
Boston de noche
10:00 pm
Famosos de la Bachata
10:30 pm

ION Plus
58.1
  new    CSI: Miami
Mayday2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

QVC
58.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

HSN
58.6
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
  movie    Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm

WNEUE
60.2
  movie    Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
10:30 pm

WMFP
60.5
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
9:30 pm

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
10:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead10:35 pm

WNAC
64.2
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20202:30 pm
Open House
3:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20203:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20205:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:30 pm

LAFF
64.3
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
  movie    Taken
1:00 pm
  movie   The Losers
3:00 pm
  movie   Poseidón
5:00 pm
  movie   Hitman
7:00 pm
  movie   Hitman Agent 47
9:00 pm

WUTFDT2
66.2
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Programa Pagado
3:30 pm
Programa Pagado
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
México de mis Amores
10:30 pm

TBD
66.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm

Stadium
66.4
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown10:00 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm

ION HD
68.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm

SHOP
68.3
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
68.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm

SHOP TV
69.3
Collagen Secrets Revealed
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
69.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 02858! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.