Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rockville, RI 02873  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Rockville, RI 02873. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WGBHHD
2.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
7:30 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York
9:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Local Programming

WORLD
2.2
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6365:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
Judge Judy
The Terror Continues...Part Two!; DUI and Domestic Abuse?!4:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
5:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
5:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial8:00 pm
FBI
Compromised9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy10:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler11:35 pm
Local Programming

START
4.2
 Cold Case
Best Friends4:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance5:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat6:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Shoot11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unmanned12:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
  new   Chronicle
Youngbloods7:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein11:30 pm
Local Programming

WLNEH
6.1
Face the Truth
Family Drama – The Drugs! The OJ Connection! Will Brother Face the Music?4:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
08-20-20197:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
Local Programming

WLNE2
6.2
  movie    The Big Trees
4:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
6:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
8:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
  new   7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
  new   7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-20-20197:30 pm
Family Feud
11-09-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20198:30 pm
7News at 9PM
9:00 pm
7News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
08-20-201912:05 am
Local Programming

THISTV
7.2
  movie    Across 110th Street
3:00 pm
  movie   Report to the Commissioner
5:00 pm
  movie   The Falcon and the Snowman
7:30 pm
  movie   Blow Out
10:00 pm
  movie   The Mean Season 
12:00 am

WYCN
8.1
 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access
08-20-20197:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
Local Programming

COZI
8.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Lines of Excellence4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
P!NK; O'shea Jackson Jr4:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Chaos and Kindness
7:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-15-20197:30 pm
  new   Bachelor in Paradise
Episode 603b8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Return of Short Shorts10:00 pm
Blackish
Purple Rain10:30 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jim Gaffigan; Dave Salmoni; Snoop Dogg11:35 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job9:30 pm
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein11:30 pm
Local Programming

WJARD
10.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
P!NK; O'shea Jackson Jr4:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-20-20197:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:34 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Harrigan's Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama's Girls6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The First Store6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Gun7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Man for the Job9:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fugitive Fraulein11:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
10.3
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Soul Mates8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Race Through Dark Places9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
7:30 pm
60s Pop, Rock & Soul
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag5:30 pm
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20197:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-20-201911:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
12:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6365:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
BBC World News America
6:30 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-201910:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Woodsmith Shop
Flag Case4:30 pm
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
5:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
7:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: The Culture of Tea10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

WPRIHD
12.1
Judge Judy
The Terror Continues...Part Two!; DUI and Domestic Abuse?!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 77:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial8:00 pm
FBI
Compromised9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeff Goldblum; Aisha Tyler11:35 pm
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fusilli Jerry6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Spoiler Alert6:30 pm
  new   Access
08-20-20197:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country10:30 pm
Blackish
The Dozens11:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day11:30 pm
TV Maitre D'
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPRI
12.3
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Moesha
Life Imitating Art7:00 pm
Moesha
The Rite Stuff7:30 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind8:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad8:30 pm
  movie   Sparkle
9:00 pm
  movie   Hustle & Flow 
11:30 pm

WPRI
12.4
Rescue 911
Log-Pinned Baby; Best Buddy Rescue4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Baby Seat Back; Truck vs Train5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Burning Jeep Pin; 911 Gotta Get to School5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:30 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Appendix9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Winning Ticket9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman12:00 am
Local Programming

WYCN
13
 House
The Greater Good4:00 pm
House
Unfaithful5:00 pm
House
The Softer Side6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Conscience of the King8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Transfigurations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Homefront10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
30 Days11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1212:00 am

ION
21.1
 Criminal Minds
Green Light4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Red Light5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code12:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
21.3
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
7:30 pm
Rare 1894 New Orleans Gold Coin
8:00 pm
20 Spectacular Silver Kennedy Halves
9:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
10:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am

HSN
21.6
 Yummie Shaping Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
BTV
11:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXT
25.1
  new    Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-20-20197:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1109:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-20-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14212:05 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 am

LAFF
25.3
The Drew Carey Show
Look Mom, One Hand!4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel5:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up6:00 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It's Cold Outside9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
 Criminal Minds
Green Light4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Red Light5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code12:00 am

qubo
26.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting6:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line8:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout9:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage10:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am

SHOP
26.4
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
7:30 pm
Rare 1894 New Orleans Gold Coin
8:00 pm
20 Spectacular Silver Kennedy Halves
9:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
10:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am

HSN
26.6
 Yummie Shaping Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
 El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-20-20197:00 pm
La reina soy yo
08-20-20198:00 pm
Juntos el corazón nunca se equivoca
08-20-20199:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
08-20-201910:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am

Bounce
27.2
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Moesha
Life Imitating Art7:00 pm
Moesha
The Rite Stuff7:30 pm
The Game
Dust in the Wind8:00 pm
The Game
Hashtag My Bad8:30 pm
  movie   Sparkle
9:00 pm
  movie   Hustle & Flow 
11:30 pm

GETTV
27.3
Rescue 911
Log-Pinned Baby; Best Buddy Rescue4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Baby Seat Back; Truck vs Train5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Burning Jeep Pin; 911 Gotta Get to School5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:30 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike and Gloria's Wedding8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Appendix9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Winning Ticket9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Treasure Garden11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman12:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
27.4
  movie    The Big Trees
4:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
6:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
8:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLWCHD
28.1
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting6:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line8:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout9:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage10:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Howard Gets Double Booked6:59 pm
The Wrong Mans
White Mans7:29 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will the Nearest Alien Please Come In8:00 pm
Waiting for God
A Double Wedding8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Avoiding the Country Set9:00 pm
Mum
August9:30 pm
Doc Martin
The Doctor Is Out10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
The Wrong Mans
White Mans11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-20-201912:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Harvesting Rhode Island
8:00 pm
  new   Harvesting Rhode Island
8:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow9:00 pm
  new   Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas10:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20210:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Teen Depression11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways12:00 am
Local Programming

VME
36.3
 Los archivos del FBI
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Sentidos extraordinarios
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
Animales asombrosos
7:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
7:30 pm
Alerta cobra
8:00 pm
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Alerta cobra
11:00 pm
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
12:00 am

myTV38
38.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan5:30 pm
Blackish
The Dozens6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confidential9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Fusilli Jerry12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
 House
The Greater Good4:00 pm
House
Unfaithful5:00 pm
House
The Softer Side6:00 pm
House
The Social Contract7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Conscience of the King8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Transfigurations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Homefront10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
30 Days11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Station 1212:00 am

COMET
38.3
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Soul Mates8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Race Through Dark Places9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
 CHiPs
Firepower4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:30 pm
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble6:00 pm
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks6:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
7:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
8:30 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
10:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-201911:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
12:00 am

WWDP
46.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
5:00 pm
  new   Richard French Live
6:00 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
7:00 pm
Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
7:30 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
8:00 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
8:30 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
9:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
10:00 pm
Tuesday Meltdown Deals
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Gifts From Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Once Only's
6:00 pm
It's the Dubrow Show-Consult Health
7:00 pm
It's the Dubrow Show-Consult Health
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
10:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Beauty
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRIWLP
50
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
La pelea del siglo9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am

WRIW
50.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
La pelea del siglo9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20196:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
7:30 pm
60s Pop, Rock & Soul
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEKWEX
52.2
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Kerhonk on Friday5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag5:30 pm
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20197:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
8:00 pm
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-20-201911:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live! 
12:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation5:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-20-20197:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:00 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
9:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:00 pm

CPTVS
53.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Local Life4:30 pm
This Old House
The Net Zero Bungalow5:00 pm
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up5:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill6:30 pm
Autoline This Week
Passenger Drones and The Automotive Connection7:00 pm
MotorWeek
Kia K9007:30 pm
The Brain With David Eagleman
Who Will We Be?8:00 pm
NOVA
Inner Worlds9:00 pm
NOVA
First Man on the Moon10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-20-201911:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe 
12:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
 Maury
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops6:00 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country7:30 pm
  new   Pandora
What Was It You Wanted8:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
Mothman9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Princess Party11:00 pm
Modern Family
Regrets Only11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 112:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEA
58
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Prisma
5:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:30 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:30 pm
Orientación migratoria
7:00 pm
Orientación migratoria
7:30 pm
Mujeres cristianas
8:00 pm
Mujeres cristianas
8:30 pm
Más TV
9:00 pm
Más TV
9:30 pm
Más TV
10:00 pm
Más TV
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Guía tu cuerpo
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
58.1
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting6:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line8:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout9:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage10:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am

ION HD
58.2
 Criminal Minds
Green Light4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Red Light5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code12:00 am

QVC
58.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am

HSN
58.6
 Yummie Shaping Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
La pelea del siglo9:00 pm
  new   Preso Nº1
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access
08-20-20197:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
Local Programming

WNEUC
60.3
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
  movie   The Constant Gardener
9:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am

WNEUC
60.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Lines of Excellence4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:00 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:30 pm
Frasier
Coots and Ladders9:00 pm
Frasier
Match Game9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bed, Bath and Beyond10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter10:30 pm
The Office
Niagara11:00 pm
The Office
Mafia11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles12:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-20-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access
08-20-20197:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
  new   Bring the Funny
The Comedy Clash 310:01 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Nicki Minaj; Phoebe Robinson; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Firepower4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game12:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Soul Mates8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Race Through Dark Places9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am

WNACH
64.1
 Steve
Kids Working; Bulletproof Coffee Founder and CEO Dave Asprey; Before We Go4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Angie's Demands: Dna Test, A Polygraph Or A Confession. Is Joe Cheating?5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-10-20186:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Ruby Rose; Lucy Hale; Kennedy Mcmann7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-20-20197:30 pm
The Resident
Emergency Contact8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1109:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out11:35 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:05 am
Local Programming

WNAC
64.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
He Failed One Test, Will He Fail Steve's?4:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-20-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:30 pm
  new   Pandora
What Was It You Wanted8:00 pm
  new   Mysteries Decoded
Mothman9:00 pm
Family Feud
Davis Family vs. Keith Family10:00 pm
Family Feud
Wilson Family vs. Obad Family10:30 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act11:00 pm
Modern Family
Election Day11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones12:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
The Drew Carey Show
Look Mom, One Hand!4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel5:00 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up6:00 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate7:00 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It's Cold Outside9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday12:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT
66.1
 El chavo
El Chavo4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
La vida deportiva5:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Destino vacacional5:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Que Pobres Tan Ricos6:00 pm
  movie   Snakes on a Plane
7:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis9:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
Noticiero Univision - Edicion Nocturna10:00 pm
Apocalipsis
Apocalipsis10:30 pm
Vecinos
Vecinos11:30 pm
Blue Demon
Blue Demon12:00 am

LATV
66.2
 Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Checkitow
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Jefa Status
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
9:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Local Programming

Stadium
66.4
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami9:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview11:30 pm
Local Programming

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Criminal Minds
Green Light4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Red Light5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code12:00 am

qubo
68.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
68.3
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
7:30 pm
Rare 1894 New Orleans Gold Coin
8:00 pm
20 Spectacular Silver Kennedy Halves
9:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
10:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Yummie Shaping Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Criminal Minds
Green Light4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Red Light5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Brew the Right Thing10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Shadow of doubt11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Code12:00 am

qubo
69.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Star Quality9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
69.3
 The Listener
Captain Nightfall4:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting6:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line8:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout9:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage10:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am

SHOP
69.4
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
7:30 pm
Rare 1894 New Orleans Gold Coin
8:00 pm
20 Spectacular Silver Kennedy Halves
9:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
10:00 pm
50th Anniversary Lunar Landing Coin Set
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Shawn's Style Scene
10:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
11:00 pm
Cooking with Chef Geoffrey Zakarian
12:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Yummie Shaping Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials
7:00 pm
TRUHAIR by Chelsea Scott / Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com