Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Slatersville, RI 02876  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Slatersville, RI 02876. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WGBHHD
2.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
2.2
 Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6311:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali2:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
3:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City6:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name
6:30 pm

CREATE
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm

GBHKD
2.4
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBZHD
4.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
5:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
5:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC Nashville - Day 27:00 pm
Local Programming

START
4.2
 Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis3:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings4:00 pm
Profiler
Quid Pro Quo5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLNEH
6.1
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!3:30 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!4:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!4:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20197:00 pm
Local Programming

WLNE2
6.2
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword12:30 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls3:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
6:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.3
 Without a Trace
The Beginning12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie2:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy3:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love4:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed5:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe6:00 pm
Without a Trace
From the Ashes7:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
  new    7News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold2:30 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20173:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20173:30 pm
  new   7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
  new   7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
7.2
  movie    Killing Streets
12:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot
2:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact
4:00 pm
  movie   Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
6:00 pm

WBTS
8.1
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTS
8.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WBTS
8.3
 Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me6:00 pm
Frasier
Breaking the Ice7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTS
8.4
 The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
6:30 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm

WMUR
9.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:00 pm
Local Programming

WJARD
10.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil2:00 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend4:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20196:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
10.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels at the Altar5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Gets the Bird6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Trial of Henry Blake7:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
10.3
  movie    Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
2:00 pm
  movie   Arena
3:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Lair6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty7:00 pm

TBD
10.4
  movie    A Deeper Shade of Blue
11:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust
4:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Local Programming

NHPTVPRM
11.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Local Programming

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away2:30 pm
Curious George
Happy Valentine's Day, George!; Oh Deer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
 Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6311:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali2:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
3:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Reel South
Soul City6:00 pm
  movie   Slavery by Another Name
6:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-07-20173:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC Nashville - Day 27:00 pm
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Precious Dolls; Lake Trash12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars1:00 pm
Access Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head3:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart6:30 pm
Access
02-19-20197:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRI
12.3
 The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud5:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing5:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly6:00 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly6:30 pm
Moesha
Sixteen7:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRI
12.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCN
13
 House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm

WYCN
15.1
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
15.2
 Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me6:00 pm
Frasier
Breaking the Ice7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
21.1
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband7:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:00 pm
Look Kool
Musical Cylinders6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
21.3
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
21.6
 Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Food Favorites
5:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
The Ray Lucia Show
1:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Cheddar on BizTV
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
The Ray Lucia Show
7:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXT
25.1
  new    The Real
12:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?1:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20197:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
25.2
 Without a Trace
The Beginning12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie2:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy3:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love4:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed5:00 pm
Without a Trace
Safe6:00 pm
Without a Trace
From the Ashes7:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
Spin City
Rain on My Charades12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband7:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:00 pm
Look Kool
Musical Cylinders6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
26.3
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
26.6
 Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Food Favorites
5:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
 The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud5:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing5:30 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly6:00 pm
One on One
I Believe I Can Fly6:30 pm
Moesha
Sixteen7:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
27.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Pregnancy7:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
27.4
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword12:30 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls3:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
6:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
 The Tunnel
Episode 712:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA2:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Sicily3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will Howard Cross the Atlantic Single-Handed?7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBEL
36.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

VME
36.3
Sazón para el mundo
12:30 pm
Salud a la carta
1:00 pm
Todo sobre el arroz
1:30 pm
Cocina con Bruno Oteiza
2:00 pm
De viaje por el mundo
2:30 pm
Volando por Europa
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los archivos del FBI
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Bebes animales
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
Animales asombrosos
7:00 pm
Local Programming

myTV38
38.1
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore12:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20192:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Poker3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where the Monkey Gets Away3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb5:30 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons6:00 pm
Blackish
Hope6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
 House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm

COMET
38.3
  movie    Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
2:00 pm
  movie   Arena
3:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Lair6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty7:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away2:30 pm
Curious George
Happy Valentine's Day, George!; Oh Deer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash6:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry7:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nesting5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago7:00 pm

WGBXK
44.4
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWDP
46.1
 South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
5:30 pm
  new   Richard French Live
6:00 pm
  new   The Young Turks 
7:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Gems of Distinction Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WRIWLP
50
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WRIW
50.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WEKWH
52.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WEKWEX
52.2
 Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away2:30 pm
Curious George
Happy Valentine's Day, George!; Oh Deer3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

CPTVS
53.3
 My Wild Affair
The Rhino Who Joined the Family12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Dolphins: Breaking the Code1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Cryptic Critters1:30 pm
And Then There Were None
Episode 12:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Joan Crawford: Always the Star3:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part II (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Future4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 145:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Edible Presents6:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill6:30 pm
Auto Exotica
Porsches7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVIHD
56.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"12:00 pm
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:30 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head6:00 pm
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off7:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WCEA
58
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
Conexión global
1:30 pm
Atomun
2:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
2:30 pm
  sports   Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm
Impacto económico
4:00 pm
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Prisma
5:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:30 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:30 pm
Orientación migratoria
7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
58.1
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband7:00 pm

QVC
58.5
 Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
58.6
 Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Food Favorites
5:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WNEUE
60.2
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEUC
60.3
 The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
6:30 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm

WNEUC
60.4
 Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me6:00 pm
Frasier
Breaking the Ice7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-19-20196:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
7:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Recruit5:00 pm
CHiPs
Mitchell and Woods6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Bucknell at Colgate 
Bucknell at Colgate7:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
2:00 pm
  movie   Arena
3:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent's Lair6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty7:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith1:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement3:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell4:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-20-20186:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-20197:00 pm
Local Programming

WNAC
64.2
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
1:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"4:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
Spin City
Rain on My Charades12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
There's No Business Like Dick Business5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUTFDT
66.1
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
2:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona2:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
5:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
6:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 pm

LATV
66.2
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Biz kid
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Glitterbomb
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
  movie    A Deeper Shade of Blue
11:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust
4:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Local Programming

Stadium
66.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
190361:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190362:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190364:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190364:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190365:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
190366:00 pm
  new   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190046:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Bucknell at Colgate 
Bucknell at Colgate7:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband7:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:00 pm
Look Kool
Musical Cylinders6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
68.3
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Food Favorites
5:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
 Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband7:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park5:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Arches6:00 pm
Look Kool
Musical Cylinders6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
69.3
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm

SHOP
69.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Food Favorites
5:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com