Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Slocum, RI 02877  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 14812:00 am
Rick Steves Special: The Story of Fascism in Europe
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am

WORLD
2.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 14812:00 am
Rick Steves Special: The Story of Fascism in Europe
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
 FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Final
11:35 pm
Sports Final OT
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
1:30 am
Judge Judy
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
  new   WBZ This Morning
5:00 am

START
4.2
 Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am

DABL
4.3
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   Sportscenter 5 OT
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
  new   Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am

MeTV
5.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202010:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am

WLNEH
6.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
New Life Church
11:35 pm
Forensic Files
Photo Finish12:00 am
Forensic Files
Whodunit12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Two Vased Pranks1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20202:00 am
  new   World News Now
3:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
  movie    The Oklahoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WLNE
6.4
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
  new    7News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
  new   7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Xtra
11:25 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson12:00 am
Time Life
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   7News Today in New England
4:30 am
  new   7News Today in New England 
5:00 am

THISTV
7.2
  movie    Lawman
8:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen2:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WYCN
8.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   NBC10 Boston Sports LIVE
11:20 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202011:50 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:50 am
Paid Program
1:50 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
8.2
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
  new    La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
  movie    Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WMUR
9.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:35 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes12:05 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:05 am
Home, Life & Style
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am

MeTV
9.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202010:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am

WJARD
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
PC Coach Show
11:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am
America This Week
12:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am

MeTV
10.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am

COMET
10.3
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am

NHPTC
11.4
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
 FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:45 pm
TBA
12:15 am
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land12:45 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:45 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:15 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Autoshow TV
9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202011:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft12:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 11:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20193:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am

WPRI
12.3
  movie    The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WPRI
12.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 am

WYCN
13
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   NBC10 Boston Sports LIVE
11:20 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202011:50 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:50 am
Paid Program
1:50 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION
21.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QUBO
21.2
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Interactive Programming 
2:00 am

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

WFXT
25.1
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Boston 25 News in Depth
11:35 pm
Hot Topics
12:05 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-201912:35 am
  new   Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:05 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-17-20203:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION HD
26.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

qubo
26.2
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION Plus
26.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Nailed9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
26.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

HSN
26.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
  new    Mira quién baila: All stars
8:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
10:00 pm
Hablemos
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al punto
2:00 am
Crónicas
3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am

Bounce
27.2
  movie    The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

GETTV
27.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend5:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 am

Grit
27.4
  movie    The Oklahoman
8:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WLWCHD
28.1
  new    CSI: Miami
Nailed9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WSBEHD
36.1
This Old House
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Pembroke Castle 210:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Senate House10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise11:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious San Miguel de Allende12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England1:00 am
Doc Martin
Cats and Sharks1:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Graham Yost2:30 am
America's Heartland
3:00 am
  new   Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
47. Unit VII: Un Viaje a M Xico: La3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Thailand North to South5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 am

WSBEL
36.2
 2017 World DanceSport GrandSlam Series
Episode 59:00 pm
Nature
Animal Reunions10:00 pm
The Kate
Sheila E.11:00 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Romeo et Juliette12:00 am
Make48
Episode 93:00 am
This Is America & the World
3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Dakota: Wild Buffalo4:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
4:30 am
Nature
Animal Reunions5:00 am

VME
36.3
 Ressurreción Ertugrul
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Crónicas de Nuestro Tiempo
11:00 pm
Revolución empresarial
12:00 am
América ahora
12:30 am
Aventuras de la ciencia
1:00 am
Yo niño, yo grande
2:00 am
Alerta cobra
3:00 am
El comisario Montalbano
4:00 am
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
5:00 am

myTV38
38.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye3:00 am
The Young Icons
3:30 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs4:00 am
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

H&I
38.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am

COMET
38.3
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
8:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
10:00 pm
White Sale
11:00 pm
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
12:00 am
Premiere: Charlie Lapson Men's Jewelry
1:00 am
White Sale
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WRIWLP
50
  new    La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WRIW
50.1
  new    La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WEKWH
52.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Doc Martin
3:00 am
Doc Martin
4:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
4:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
 Nature
8:00 pm
Nature
10:00 pm
NOVA
11:00 pm
In Their Own Words
12:00 am
Independent Lens
1:00 am
On Story
2:30 am
The Kate
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
4:00 am
WoodSongs
5:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201211:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate12:30 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am

WCEA
58
Boston de noche
9:30 pm
Boston de noche
10:00 pm
Famosos de la Bachata
10:30 pm
Famosos de la Bachata
11:00 pm
Famosos de la Bachata
11:30 pm
Vidas
12:00 am
Vidas
12:30 am
Telesur Noticias
1:00 am
  sports   Nuestra América Deportiva
1:30 am
Cruce de palabras
2:00 am
  sports   En juego
2:30 am
Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Documental Telesur
3:30 am
Documental Telesur
4:00 am
Expreso sur
4:30 am
Telesur Noticias
5:00 am
Reportajes TeleSUR
5:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
  new    CSI: Miami
Nailed9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION HD
58.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
58.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

HSN
58.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new    La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WNEUE
60.2
  movie    Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

WMFP
60.5
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   NBC10 Boston Sports LIVE
11:20 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202011:50 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:50 am
Paid Program
1:50 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
8:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WNACH
64.1
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Richie's Song11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye12:00 am
  new   TMZ
01-18-202012:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:30 am
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Recipe TV
01-20-20204:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News This Morning 
4:30 am

WNAC
64.2
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule10:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Phantom Gourmet
2:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line3:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister5:00 am
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy5:30 am

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
  movie    The Last Witch Hunter
9:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
  movie   The last stand
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am

WUTFDT2
66.2
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
México de mis Amores
10:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
Checkitow
2:30 am
The Zoo
3:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 am

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am

Stadium
66.4
  sports    Sports Programming
8:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

qubo
68.2
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

qubo
69.2
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
69.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 02877! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.