7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-202011:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20202:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WORLD
2.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-202011:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20202:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
sports Patriots All Access
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am

START
4.2
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Family Law9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Painkiller11:00 pm
Local Programming Unforgettable
Brotherhood1:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood2:00 am
The Division
Intervention3:00 am

DABL
4.3
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill8:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Town + Country9:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip or Fumble10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Yanni’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Chappy’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:37 am

MeTV
5.2
M*A*S*H
Mail Call7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor9:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
Market Place
3:07 am

WLNE2
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West7:30 pm
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
movie Geronimo
10:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fired-Up7:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time9:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood10:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLNE
6.4
new It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
TBA
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Assassination
6:00 pm
movie Death Wish II
8:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
10:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
12:00 am
movie Messenger of Death
2:00 am

WYCN
8.1
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
new TBA
2:35 am

COZI
8.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks8:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies9:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance10:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:30 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 22:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
Exhibition Awesome
Suburbia, Vol. 17:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Austin Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Portland Restaurants in 24 Hours1:30 am
Open House
Luxury Living In The Hamptons2:00 am
Open House
La Luxe Life2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
new TBA
1:36 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am

MeTV
9.2
M*A*S*H
Mail Call7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor9:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
Mail Call7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Friendly Freddy, the Gentleman’s Tailor9:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am

COMET
10.3
Quantum Leap
Piano Man7:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Sliders
Slidecage1:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
Upstart Crow
The Quality of Mercy8:00 pm
Mum
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-202011:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
12:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
America’s Role in the World12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie Communities & Consequences
2:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
new TBA
7:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Simply Ming
On the Road – Amsterdam7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming Off-Air
2:05 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent7:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science10:30 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine11:00 pm
black-ish
Manternity11:30 pm
TV Maitre D’
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad12:30 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Heckle and Hide2:30 am
The First 48
Last Fare3:00 am

WPRI
12.3
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Lottery7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out8:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Shut Up and Kiss Me11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy11:30 pm
Amen
Man on a Ledge12:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am

WYCN
13
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
new TBA
2:35 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Frasier
Beware of Greeks8:00 pm
Frasier
The Perfect Guy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Therapy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Lies9:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance10:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:30 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 22:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:00 am

ION
21.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity9:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Boat12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WFXT
25.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 3: World Series
8:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
Boston 25 News at 11PM
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fired-Up7:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet8:00 pm
The First 48
Double Time9:00 pm
The First 48
Inked in Blood10:00 pm
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 am
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity9:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Boat12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
Murdoch Mysteries
In the Altogether7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Tesla Effect8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Tattered and Torn9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Kommando10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Buffalo Shuffle11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

HSN
26.6
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Médicos
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

Bounce
27.2
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Lottery7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
movie Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out8:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Shut Up and Kiss Me11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
You’re Driving Me Crazy11:30 pm
Amen
Man on a Ledge12:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am

Grit
27.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West7:30 pm
movie Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
movie Geronimo
10:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Murdoch Mysteries
In the Altogether7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Tesla Effect8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Tattered and Torn9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Kommando10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Buffalo Shuffle11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs12:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
A Lively Experiment
7:00 pm
White House Chronicle
7:30 pm
Treasures Inside the Museum
Redwood Library & Athenaeum; Ww II E8:00 pm
Treasures Inside the Museum
Hearthside House; Babcock-Smith Ho8:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood on the Saddle10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Hostess11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-202012:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Woodgrain View8:00 pm
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 29:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx9:30 pm
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 110:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Southern Wales10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Los Angeles to San Diego12:00 am
Roadtrip Nation: Room to Grow
Hold Onto Your Dream1:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Black Diet1:30 am
Front and Center
Carly Pearce2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Woodgrain View3:00 am

VME
36.3
TBA
7:00 pm
Urgencia Cero
8:00 pm
Los archivos del FBI
9:00 pm
Asesinos y sus madres
10:00 pm
Urgencia Cero
11:00 pm
Los archivos del FBI
12:00 am
Asesinos y sus madres
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am

myTV38
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am

H&I
38.2
Nash Bridges
Wild Card7:00 pm
Star Trek
Wink of an Eye8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One Small Step11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am

COMET
38.3
Quantum Leap
Piano Man7:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Sliders
Slidecage1:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Pleasure Principle10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan12:00 am
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Greater Boston
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Greater Boston
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 pm
Local Programming Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Life Without Limbs
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am

WRIWLP
50
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
Upstart Crow
The Quality of Mercy8:00 pm
Mum
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-21-202011:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
12:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
America’s Role in the World12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie Communities & Consequences
2:30 am

WEKWEX
52.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:47 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal9:34 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Most Animal2:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead3:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
Sun Studio Sessions
7:00 pm
American Masters
7:30 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
American Masters
11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
12:30 am
WoodSongs
1:03 am
Austin City Limits
2:00 am
Nature
3:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 411:30 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:00 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing12:30 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie1:00 am
Family Guy
The Blind Side1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
L’il Hard Dad2:30 am
Judge Jerry
3:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
58.1
Murdoch Mysteries
In the Altogether7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Tesla Effect8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Tattered and Torn9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Kommando10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Buffalo Shuffle11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity9:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

HSN
58.6
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

WMFP
60.5
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
new TBA
2:35 am

WMFPHD
62.1
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
8:30 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:00 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:30 pm
Best Bra Ever!
10:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Pleasure Principle10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan12:00 am
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Quantum Leap
Piano Man7:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Sliders
Slidecage1:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am

WNACH
64.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 3: World Series
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack12:05 am
Seinfeld
The Apology12:35 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Gayle Tales2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am

WNAC
64.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wedding Gift Wormhole7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pudding-Filled Cactus12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion12:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
1:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick3:00 am

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ten Sessions9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Bracket10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Chain of Screaming10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 am
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Local Programming Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
3:00 am

LATV
66.2
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Local Programming Casa y Estilo Internacional
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Pinkafe
11:00 pm
Rokamole
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
Super 20
1:00 am
Pinkafe
1:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
2:00 am

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

Stadium
66.4
TBA
7:00 pm
null: Hoover at Thompson
8:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 112:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
new It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer7:30 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity9:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Boat12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

HSN
68.6
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paternity9:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Boat12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am

HSN
69.6
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.