3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
 Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new WBZ News
5:00 pm
new WBZ News
5:30 pm
new WBZ News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

START
4.2
 Cold Case
Static3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
ABC6 News: First at 4
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WLNE2
6.2
 Laramie
Double Eagles3:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
 American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
new  The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
Family Feud
01-30-20183:30 pm
new 7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new 7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-20207:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20198:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm

THISTV
7.2
movie  Firewalker
2:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
7:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 pm

WYCN
8.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

COZI
8.2
 Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new  Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

MeTV
9.2
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

MeTV
10.2
The Rifleman
Death Trap3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm

COMET
10.3
 The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Blue Orleans / Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly5:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Thanksgiving for a Crowd6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:00 pm
Silent Witness
Protection Part 19:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Magic10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:01 pm

NHPTW
11.3
 Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
Family Feud
05-14-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth4:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20187:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-202011:00 pm

WPRI
12.3
movie  Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm

WPRI
12.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm

WYCN
13
 Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm

LXNET
15.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ION
21.1
 CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm

SHOP
21.3
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
21.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WFXT
25.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-202011:35 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
 American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm

ION HD
26.1
 CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm

ION Plus
26.3
 The Listener
Curtain Call3:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking4:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
26.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm

HSN
26.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
new  Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
movie  Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm

Grit
27.4
 Laramie
Double Eagles3:00 pm
Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
 The Listener
Curtain Call3:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking4:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
 NOVA
Apollo’s Daring Mission3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior4:00 pm
History Detectives
PsychoPhone; War Dog Letter; Pancho Villa Watch Fob5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England7:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20207:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-14-20209:00 pm
Across the Pacific
Airbone10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
11:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In Which Howard Gets Double Booked11:30 pm

WSBEL
36.2
 Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
Rhode Informa
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Princeton, NJ: Trust Your Nose8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand9:30 pm
Garden Smart
06-22-202010:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Why Buy?10:30 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Controlling Hypertension11:30 pm

myTV38
38.1
Friends
The One with Five Steaks and an Eggplant3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth4:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation11:30 pm

H&I
38.2
 Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

COMET
38.3
 The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
 Knight Rider
Buy Out3:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm

WSBKDT5
38.5
 Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Blue Orleans / Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly5:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:00 pm
Silent Witness
Protection Part 19:00 pm
Press
Magic10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Blue Orleans / Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly5:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:00 pm
Silent Witness
Protection Part 19:00 pm
Press
Magic10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm

WGBXK
44.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Brand Response
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
River Direct Inc
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
new Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Hall of Style Jewelry
3:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WRIWLP
50
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WRIW
50.1
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WEKWH
52.1
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Loire: Château Country7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Blue Orleans / Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly5:30 pm
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Thanksgiving for a Crowd6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:00 pm
Silent Witness
Protection Part 19:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Magic10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-202011:01 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Start Up
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Fake or Fortune?
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
NOVA
11:00 pm

CPTVS
53.3
 Fake or Fortune?
3:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 pm
Essential Pépin
6:00 pm
Ciao Italia
6:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
7:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
7:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
8:00 pm
Curious Traveler
8:30 pm
No Passport Required
9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
 Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents5:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin6:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:30 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm

WCEA
58
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm
Impacto económico
4:00 pm
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Cruce de palabras
5:00 pm
Cruce de palabras
5:30 pm
Creando conciencia
6:00 pm
Creando conciencia
6:30 pm
Creando conciencia
7:00 pm
Creando conciencia
7:30 pm
Boston al día
8:00 pm
Boston al día
8:30 pm
Política entre amigos
9:00 pm
Política entre amigos
9:30 pm
Los artistas de Boston
10:00 pm
Los artistas de Boston
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm

ION Plus
58.1
 The Listener
Curtain Call3:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking4:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
 CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm

QVC
58.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm

HSN
58.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WNEUE
60.2
 Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20207:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
Buy Out3:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
 The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
 Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20196:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note11:30 pm

WNAC
64.2
 Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm

LAFF
64.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm

WNACDT4
64.4
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
 Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm

WUTFDT2
66.2
Checkitow
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
5:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
6:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
7:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
7:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
8:00 pm
LATV Sessions
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Politica Ya
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
American Latino
11:30 pm

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm

Stadium
66.4
new Homage
Deontay Wilder, Carl Froch3:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Ronaldo4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Serena and Venus Williams4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
new  The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm

SHOP
68.3
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
68.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
 CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm

SHOP TV
69.3
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
69.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.