6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Local Programming I Miss Downton Abbey!
8:00 pm
Alone in the Wilderness
9:30 pm
ADD and Loving It?!
11:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
12:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
2:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
7:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
Phantom Gourmet
11:35 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Shutdown1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves2:35 am

START
4.2
 The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am

DABL
4.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
5 for Ellie
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:35 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet12:05 am
Home, Life & Style
1:05 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:05 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
2:35 am

MeTV
5.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies10:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Ruby Eyelashes; Is That Really You?7:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard12:30 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game1:00 am
Local Programming Market Place
2:00 am
Local Programming

WLNE2
6.2
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

WLNE
6.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
09-16-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment12:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Betrayal1:30 am
Pets.TV
2:30 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Deep Space
5:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am

WYCN
8.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Open House
7:00 pm
1st Look
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Local Programming

COZI
8.2
 Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Chaos and Kindness
7:00 pm
N.H. Chronicle
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Chaos and Kindness
11:35 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet12:05 am
Home, Life & Style
1:05 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
2:06 am
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Batman
10:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm Saturday
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
sports Ring of Honor
1:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am

MeTV
10.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

COMET
10.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

TBD
10.4
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
 Classical Rewind
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:30 pm
movie Fleetwood Mac: The Dance
9:30 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
11:30 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
NOVA Wonders
9:00 pm
NOVA Wonders
10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
11:00 pm
Music Voyager
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations6:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
Local Programming

NHPTC
11.4
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:00 am
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Venice Beach Finals Hour 12:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
Zito Food
6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch7:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park8:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Executive Suite
10:30 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job12:00 am
Madam Secretary
Shutdown1:00 am
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment2:00 am

WPRI
12.3
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WPRI
12.4
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am

WYCN
13
 Renegade
No Place at Home6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Open House
7:00 pm
1st Look
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Local Programming

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

ION
21.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
Class of the Titans
Like a Rolling Stone6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus’ Keystroke7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Daedalus or Alive7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
2:30 am

SHOP
21.3
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am

QVC
21.5
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
Real Life 101
7:00 pm
Think Big
7:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
9:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
11:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

WFXT
25.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
Boston 25 News at 10PM
1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

ION HD
26.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Class of the Titans
Like a Rolling Stone6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus’ Keystroke7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Daedalus or Alive7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
2:30 am

ION Plus
26.3
 Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
26.4
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am

QVC
26.5
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
26.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Pequeños Gigantes
Episodio 67:00 pm
new Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Vecinos
10:00 pm
Vecinos
10:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

GETTV
27.3
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am

Grit
27.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
 Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
Chuck Berry: Brown-Eyed Handsome Man
6:30 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years
8:00 pm
Duran Duran: A Diamond in the Mind
9:30 pm
movie Carved from Stone: Legacy of a Granite Town
11:00 pm
Quakers: The Quiet Revolutionaries
12:00 am
5 Steps to a Loving & Purposeful Life With Dr. Michael Brown
1:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
The Open Mind
6:30 pm
A Lively Experiment
7:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu7:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Carmen8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods12:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Sunset Cathedral Part I12:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 21:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:30 am
Ask This Old House
Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat2:00 am
This Old House
2:30 am

VME
36.3
 El caso de mi vida
6:00 pm
Los archivos del FBI
7:00 pm
Asesinos y sus madres
8:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Garaje de perezosos
11:00 pm
Autos: ¿clásicos o modernos?
11:30 pm
El caso de mi vida
12:00 am
Los archivos del FBI
1:00 am
Asesinos y sus madres
2:00 am

myTV38
38.1
Two and a Half Men
Prostitutes and Gelato6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
movie Soledad
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch11:30 pm
The Three Stooges
12:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
Foe: Pa1:30 am
movie For Keeps
2:00 am

H&I
38.2
 Renegade
No Place at Home6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am

COMET
38.3
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
 Knight Rider
The Redemption of a Champion6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South6:30 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
 Tom Lehrer – Live in Copenhagen 1967
5:30 pm
movie 50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
7:00 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
9:00 pm
movie Wings Over Grand Canyon
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.12:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 Tom Lehrer – Live in Copenhagen 1967
5:30 pm
movie 50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
7:00 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
9:00 pm
movie Wings Over Grand Canyon
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.12:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am

WGBXK
44.4
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am

WWDP
46.1
 Narsipatnam Alexandrite
6:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
7:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
8:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
9:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 pm
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
2:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
6:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
7:00 pm
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Men’s Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48.1
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am

WRIWLP
50
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
 Classical Rewind
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:30 pm
movie Fleetwood Mac: The Dance
9:30 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
11:30 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
NOVA Wonders
9:00 pm
NOVA Wonders
10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
11:00 pm
Music Voyager
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
Classical Rewind
6:30 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
8:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
10:00 pm
Members’ Choice
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
12:00 am
Fake or Fortune?
1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
2:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
movie  The Remains of the Day
5:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:15 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Four10:12 pm
Before We Die
Episode 411:10 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One12:10 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Six1:18 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Four2:15 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country8:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries9:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession9:30 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family11:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head11:30 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy12:00 am
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy12:30 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
56.2
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am

WCEA
58
King Bobo
6:30 pm
Abogado Jeffey Brids
7:00 pm
Abogado Jeffey Brids
7:30 pm
Cristian Ministry
8:00 pm
Cristian Ministry
8:30 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
9:00 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
9:30 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
10:00 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
10:30 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
11:00 pm
Tele Soleil de Boston
11:30 pm
Entrevista con Jorge Gestoso
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
sports Nuestra América Deportiva
1:00 am
Impacto económico
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
 Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
58.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new The Good Dinosaur
7:00 pm
Local Programming new Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
movie Annie
6:30 pm
movie The Fabulous Baker Boys
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP
60.5
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Open House
7:00 pm
1st Look
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
new Access Hollywood
1:32 am
Local Programming

WMFPHD
62.1
 Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 pm
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
9:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:30 pm
Cordless Iron
10:00 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
11:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
Wonder Cooker
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Knight Rider
The Redemption of a Champion6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

WNACH
64.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
10:00 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:00 am
Local Programming Kickin’ It
Winston Duke2:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Modern Family
In Your Head6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mr. McGlue’s Feedbag8:30 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries9:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession9:30 pm
The Listener
Missing10:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet11:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20191:30 am
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle2:30 am

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am

WNACDT4
64.4
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
movie  The marine 2
5:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
7:00 pm
new Starsky & Hutch
9:00 pm
movie The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am

WUTFDT2
66.2
 The Zoo
6:00 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
10:00 pm
LATV Sessions
10:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:00 pm
Rokamole
11:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Hub on LATV
2:00 am
Super 20
2:30 am

TBD
66.3
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am

Stadium
66.4
sports  UFC 250: Preview Special
6:00 pm
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
Class of the Titans
Like a Rolling Stone6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus’ Keystroke7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Daedalus or Alive7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
2:30 am

SHOP
68.3
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am

QVC
68.5
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
68.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
Class of the Titans
Like a Rolling Stone6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus’ Keystroke7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Daedalus or Alive7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
2:30 am

SHOP TV
69.3
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am

QVC
69.5
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
69.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.