3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 28:00 pm
new Open Studio With Jared Bowen
8:30 pm
new Evening at Pops
Arthur Fiedler with Ella Fitzgerald9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores11:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 28:00 pm
new Open Studio With Jared Bowen
8:30 pm
new Evening at Pops
Arthur Fiedler with Ella Fitzgerald9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores11:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?4:30 pm
new WBZ News
5:00 pm
new WBZ News
5:30 pm
new WBZ News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm

START
4.2
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Date Rape5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery3:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm

WLNEH
6.1
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Children Injured in Collision; Bah Humbug Roommate?!3:30 pm
ABC6 News: First at 4
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm

WLNE2
6.2
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
Family Feud
01-24-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20183:30 pm
new 7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new 7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20198:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
movie  Return of the Seven
1:30 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:30 pm
movie GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
11:00 pm

WYCN
8.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm

COZI
8.2
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
sports Red Sox Report
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm

WJARD
10.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC 10 News Special Report
7:00 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
The Rifleman
The Mescalero Curse3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stopover3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jessie Cowan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Dirt Duel5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Late Baby5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Nuthin’ but the Tooth6:00 pm
Happy Days
Three on a Porch6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The General’s Practitioner7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm

COMET
10.3
movie  Spiders 3D
2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian4:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai11:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
The Burglary8:00 pm
new W1A
Episode 38:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm

NHPTC
11.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Freak-Out Video?; Stolen iPhone; Guilty Teenager?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Homeless Man Kicked Out?4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz3:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner4:30 pm
black-ish
North Star5:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-24-20187:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
11:00 pm

WPRI
12.3
movie  G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm

WPRI
12.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm

WYCN
13
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm

LXNET
15.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ION
21.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm

SHOP
21.3
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
21.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
11:00 pm

WFXZ2
24.2
 Paid Program
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WFXT
25.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Shocking Tales From People Who Died And Came Back: What They Saw3:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
American Greed
Sudden Death; Hip Hop Hustle3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm

ION HD
26.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Saving Hope
Fix You3:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia4:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
26.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

HSN
26.6
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
Amor eterno: Camino a la final
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
movie  G
2:30 pm
movie Waiting to Exhale
4:30 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis7:00 pm
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm

GETTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
I Had a Dream6:00 pm
Good Times
My Girl, Henrietta6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Barracuda7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
TV or Not TV7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm

Grit
27.4
Laramie
Among the Missing3:00 pm
Laramie
Beyond Justice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don’t Wake a Tiger6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Saving Hope
Fix You3:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia4:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
NOVA
Emperor’s Ghost Army3:00 pm
Nature
Hotel Armadillo4:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10065:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new A Lively Experiment
7:00 pm
White House Chronicle
7:30 pm
new Taste of Rhode Island
Into the Heart of Federal Hill8:00 pm
new Taste of Rhode Island
8:30 pm
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic10:02 pm
movie Bbc World News
11:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 pm
Rhode Informa
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova8:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice8:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 49:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere9:30 pm
Make48
Episode 210:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Nevada10:30 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
Friends
The One with the Breast Milk3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Heckles Dies3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner4:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?5:00 pm
black-ish
North Star5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George11:00 pm

H&I
38.2
NUMB3RS
The Art of Reckoning3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Under Pressure4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Money for Nothing5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm

COMET
38.3
movie  Spiders 3D
2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian4:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai11:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco4:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather11:00 pm

WSBKDT5
38.5
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 pm
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 pm
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian4:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali Zoo & Brew5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Michigan’s Upper Peninsula5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm

WGBXK
44.4
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm

WWDP
46.1
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon4:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans4:30 pm
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy5:30 pm
new Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
One World Fashions
3:00 pm
Gucci & More Designer Fragrances
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Friday Night Fashion
6:00 pm
Friday Night Fashion
7:00 pm
Bulova Timepieces
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
As Seen on TV
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm

WRIWLP
50
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRIW
50.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEKWH
52.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey7:30 pm
Hold the Sunset
The Burglary8:00 pm
new W1A
Episode 38:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:30 pm
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken Around the World6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Greater Boston
8:30 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Los Angeles9:30 pm
Eero Saarinen: American Masters
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:46 pm
Death in Paradise
Death in the Salon9:33 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202010:30 pm

CPTVS
53.3
Fake or Fortune?
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
6:30 pm
On Story
7:00 pm
800 Words
7:30 pm
800 Words
8:15 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest5:30 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz6:00 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

WCEA
58
sports Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm
Impacto económico
4:00 pm
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Temas del día
5:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:30 pm
sports Deportes TeleSUR
6:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:30 pm
Sold Out for Christ
7:00 pm
Sold Out for Christ
7:30 pm
Es Noticia
8:00 pm
Es Noticia
8:30 pm
Tribuna Libre / El Vacilón media
9:00 pm
Tribuna Libre / El Vacilón media
9:30 pm
Osiris Ruiz Presenta
10:00 pm
Osiris Ruiz Presenta
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm

ION Plus
58.1
Saving Hope
Fix You3:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia4:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness9:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight11:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm

QVC
58.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

HSN
58.6
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
sports Red Sox Report
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEUE
60.2
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
10:30 pm

WNEUDT5
60.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
9:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
9:30 pm
Best Bra Ever!
10:00 pm
Cordless Iron
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Roller Disco4:00 pm
CHiPs
Valley Go Home5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Octane6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather11:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
movie  Spiders 3D
2:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian4:00 pm
Sliders
Paradise Lost5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Heart of a Champion7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai11:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Home, and It’s Burger Night (With a Horseradish Russian Dressing!)3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 9114:00 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-26-20196:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity11:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
Jerry Springer
Love Up in Smoke3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Playing House With a Baby!; Bad Tempered Landlord?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Childcare Center Revenge?!; Man’s Mani/Pedi Fail6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm

LAFF
64.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency6:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm

WNACDT4
64.4
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Health Club4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Protest5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
DL y Compañia
10:30 pm

WUTFDT2
66.2
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Get it Girl
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:00 pm
Checkitow
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Pinkafe
11:00 pm

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
movie Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm

Stadium
66.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
new WCC All-Access
5:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 111:00 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm

SHOP
68.3
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
68.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

HSN
68.6
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Outside the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reentry4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Where Everybody Knows Your Name5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Venganza6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
When Pigs Fly; Mr. P. Nutty4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
The Tooth Is out There; Remote Possibility4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Didn’t Cha Mr. D?; The Amazing Rubber Guy5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Lumberjack Day; Suggestion Box Blues5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Go West Young Gardener7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon’s Egg7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders11:00 pm

SHOP TV
69.3
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
69.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

HSN
69.6
Storage & Organization Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 pm
FitFlop Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics Celebration
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.