10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am

WORLD
2.2
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan5:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am

START
4.2
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

DABL
4.3
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-20201:07 am
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am

MeTV
5.2
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner6:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse6:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen12:35 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
True Crime Files
3:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm
movie Supernova
12:30 am
movie Mad Max
2:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?4:30 am
Local Programming

WYCN
8.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am

COZI
8.2
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home6:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-20201:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am

MeTV
9.2
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am

MeTV
10.2
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits5:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story6:00 am

COMET
10.3
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Before We Die
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Local Programming

NHPTW
11.3
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan5:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1094:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections6:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
11:00 pm
TV Maitre D’
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene3:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike Out3:30 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Misrepresented Yourself; Dungeon Master4:30 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Lead Singer; 2 Big Maltipoos5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am

WPRI
12.3
movie  Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon6:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:00 am

WYCN
13
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home6:00 am

ION
21.1
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?6:00 am

QVC
21.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Hiring America
11:00 pm
Coop Dreams
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

WFXT
25.1
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
Boston 25 News at 11PM
1:05 am
The Simpsons
King Leer1:35 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
3:32 am
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins4:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners4:30 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner6:00 am

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?6:00 am

ION Plus
26.3
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

HSN
26.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie  Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray5:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon6:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am
Married…With Children
Guys and Dolls3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Concert4:00 am
‘Til Death
Merit Pay4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Cursed5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story5:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:00 am

Grit
27.4
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
Yellowstone Symphony
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Psychiatrist11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Italian Americans
2:00 am
Behind the Wings
3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
La misma sonrisa (The Same Smile)3:30 am
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee4:00 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Rocking Horse Maker4:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!6:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth10:00 pm
Urban Conversion
10:30 pm
Local Programming Second Opinion
Millennial Health11:30 pm
Taste of Rhode Island
12:00 am
Taste of Rhode Island
12:30 am
Infinity Hall Live
1:01 am
Behind the Wings
2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara4:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life5:00 am
Passion Italy
Lazio5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am

VME
36.3
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Presunto Culpable
11:00 pm
Pasión Toscana
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Vivir vale la pena
2:00 am
Local Programming Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Escogiendo un cachorro
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Los nuevos detectives
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am

myTV38
38.1
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:30 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
Dark Meet4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Woman to Woman5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

COMET
38.3
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

WSBKDT4
38.4
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBX-DT
44.1
Before We Die
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Before We Die
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
10:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 pm
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
5:00 am
One World Fashions
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

WRIWLP
50
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
Before We Die
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
53.1
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:30 am
Legends of Airpower
James Stockdale3:30 am
The Restorers
Aviation Destinations4:00 am
Keep ‘Em Flying
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
 TBA
8:58 pm
Independent Lens
10:07 pm
Reel South
11:34 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
12:03 am
Nature
2:00 am
We’ll Meet Again
3:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
4:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLVIHD
56.1
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2482:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Septic Sue-Age; One Man’S Trash4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCEA
58
Aquí y allá
10:00 pm
Aquí y allá
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Zona Verde
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
Telesur Noticias
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Telesur Noticias
6:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

HSN
58.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
movie  Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WMFP
60.5
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP4
62.4
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:30 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 24812:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You2:00 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:00 am
ES.TV
3:30 am
Recipe TV
04-30-20204:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am

WNAC
64.2
The Goldbergs
Wingmom10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs1:30 am
Last Man Standing
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
In Your Own Words4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sell Out Suit; Cockadoodle Doomed4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
new TMZ Live
6:00 am

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
DL y Compañia
10:30 pm
Local Programming Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am

LATV
66.2
 LATV Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

Stadium
66.4
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse6:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?6:00 am

QVC
68.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

HSN
68.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?6:00 am

QVC
69.5
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am
Hello Fall
4:00 am
Hello Fall
5:00 am
Hello Fall
6:00 am

HSN
69.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.