6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor12:30 am
Cranford: Return to Cranford
1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 am

WORLD
2.2
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor12:30 am
Cranford: Return to Cranford
1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
new WBZ News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:37 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond12:00 am
Nashville
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The American Dream2:00 am

DABL
4.3
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sandwich Edition12:30 am
Real Potential
Evette and Jason1:00 am
Room Service
First-Class Suite1:30 am
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Light2:00 am

WBZ4
4.4
movie  Obsessed
5:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Choreography Competition7:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
It’s Going Down7:52 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Overwhelmed8:44 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
The Transformation Begins9:36 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Adventures In Dance10:28 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Proving You’re The Best11:20 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Who’s Got The Magic12:11 am
movie Obsessed
1:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
Commonwealth Cannabis7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-20211:07 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:07 am

MeTV
5.2
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Legacy1:30 am
Mannix
To the Swiftest Death2:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2391:37 am
Access Daily
07-13-20212:07 am

WLNE2
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am
movie Last of the Comanches
1:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?2:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Extra
07-29-20217:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
new 7News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
new Extra
07-29-202112:05 am
Dish Nation
Episode 23812:35 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?1:05 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon2:00 am

THISTV
7.2
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
9:30 pm
movie Red Corner
11:30 pm
movie Chattahoochee
2:00 am

WYCN-LD
8.1
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swi…
Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field2:00 am

WYCN-LD2
8.2
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:00 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:00 am

WYCN-LD3
8.3
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Edición Nocturna
Edición Nocturna12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WYCN-LD4
8.4
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new N.H. Chronicle
07-29-20217:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20217:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Megan Fox; Jay Pharoah; Amorphous feat. Kelly Rowland11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-30-202112:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-20211:36 am

MeTV
9.2
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Legacy1:30 am
Mannix
To the Swiftest Death2:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swi…
Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field2:00 am

MeTV
10.2
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Hidden Thing1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Legacy1:30 am
Mannix
To the Swiftest Death2:00 am

COMET
10.3
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition2:00 am

TBD
10.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
Downing of a Flag
Part One8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 2112:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor12:30 am
Cranford: Return to Cranford
1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench12:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger2:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico1:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
12 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Keegan Michael-Key; Tones And I11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
David Tennant; Joy Downer12:37 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am

MYRITV
12.2
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag6:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird6:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down7:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits11:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
Fresh and Local
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch12:30 am
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher2:00 am

WPRI
12.3
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm
movie Judgment Day
1:00 am

WPRI4
12.4
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sandwich Edition12:30 am
Real Potential
Evette and Jason1:00 am
Room Service
First-Class Suite1:30 am
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Light2:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swi…
Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field2:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm
The Nanny
Close Shave11:30 pm
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang12:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace Again1:00 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:00 am

LXNET
15.3
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am

ION
21.1
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten2:00 am

MYSTERY
21.2
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?2:00 am

DEFYTV
21.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Gold Rush2:00 am

TRUEREAL
21.6
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green2:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WFXT
25.1
new Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20217:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
new Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 Tonight
11:00 pm
Justice Rules
11:35 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-202112:05 am
Boston 25 News Sunday
1:05 am
The Simpsons
Baby You Can’t Drive My Car1:35 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:05 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?2:00 am

LAFF
25.3
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment1:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense2:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten2:00 am

BOUNCE
26.2
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm
movie Judgment Day
1:00 am

COURTTV
26.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am

GRIT
26.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am
movie Last of the Comanches
1:30 am

DEFYTV
26.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Gold Rush2:00 am

TRUEREAL
26.6
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green2:00 am

WUTFDT
27.1
new El color de la pasión
Episode 686:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
Episode 47:00 pm
movie Hunt to Kill
8:00 pm
new La Reina del Flow
10:00 pm
new El Inframundo, Supera Tus Miedos
Episode 411:00 pm
Local Programming

WUTFDT
27.2
Cocinemos juntos
6:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
6:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It, Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Videos2Go
9:00 pm
Glitterbomb
10:00 pm
Get It, Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
Videos2Go
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am

TBD
27.3
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

Stadium
27.4
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
12:00 am
sports Re: Draft
12:30 am
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway1:00 am
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway2:00 am

WUTFDT5
27.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am

COURTTV
28.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day7:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
7:30 pm
Double Feature: Presented by RI
8:00 pm
Queen’s Castle
The Banquet9:00 pm
Prince Philip: For Queen and Country
10:00 pm
new BBC World News
11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Another Proposal11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202112:00 am
Queen’s Castle
The Banquet1:00 am
Prince Philip: For Queen and Country
2:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
new Rhode Informa
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Travel: Migration to Mobility8:30 pm
Queen’s Castle
The Banquet9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Laughing on the Inside10:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Coronavirus11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench12:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements12:30 am
Taste of Rhode Island
A South County Sampler1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am

myTV38
38.1
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver11:30 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 112:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Pilot1:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20212:00 am

H&I
38.2
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Fight or Flight12:00 am
The District
Night Shift1:00 am
The District
The Project2:00 am

COMET
38.3
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition2:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential9:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum
Old Acquaintance12:00 am
Hunter
Deadly Encounters, Part 11:00 am
Hunter
Deadly Encounters, Part 22:00 am

WSBKDT5
38.5
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet11:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On12:00 am
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo12:30 am
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan1:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark2:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision6:30 pm
Local Programming Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench12:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger2:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision6:30 pm
Local Programming Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench12:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger2:00 am

CREATE
44.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico1:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am

WGBXK
44.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach12:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs1:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
6:00 pm
Invicta Statement Pieces
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm
Gf-9 Men’s Anti-Aging Dietary Supplement
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
2:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Invicta Statement Pieces
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Gf-9 Men’s Anti-Aging Dietary Supplement
11:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 am
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48.1
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Edición Nocturna
Edición Nocturna12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
Downing of a Flag
Part One8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 2112:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor12:30 am
Cranford: Return to Cranford
1:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm
This Old House
Design Elements12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench12:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger2:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Lewis
The Dead of Winter8:00 pm
Van Der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost11:09 pm
This Old House
Outside Details11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
This Old House
Newton Prepwork and Inspiration12:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 31:00 am
Professor T
Tiger Tiger2:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Offal Good6:00 pm
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension6:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Garden Harvest7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Down Home7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 209:00 pm
Super Skyscrapers
The Vertical City10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm
The Amazing Human Body
Grow12:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Survive1:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn2:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag6:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family11:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down12:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am
Family Guy
Back to the Woods1:00 am
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 11:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three2:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

COURTTV
58.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am

ION HD
58.2
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten2:00 am

DEFYTV
58.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Gold Rush2:00 am

TRUEREAL
58.6
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green2:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Edición Nocturna
Edición Nocturna12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Caso cerrado
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Dark tide
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNEUDT5
60.3
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am

WMFP
60.5
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime Plus: Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U….
Track & Field; Men’s Volleyball (Group B): U.S. vs. Brazil12:05 am
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swi…
Encore: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field2:00 am

WMFPHD
62.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Local Programming Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, Alabama, Glen Campbell
7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
7:30 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 pm
Cher
8:30 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Beauty Boutique
10:00 pm
Best of Lifestyle
11:00 pm
One Time Only Deal
12:00 am
Today’s Leading Value
1:00 am
Presidential Deals Under $10
2:00 am

WMFPR
62.2
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

SHOPLC
62.3
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
6:00 pm
Invicta Statement Pieces
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm
Gf-9 Men’s Anti-Aging Dietary Supplement
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
2:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm
The X-Files
Release12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition2:00 am

WNACH
64.1
Jeopardy!
12-26-20196:00 pm
12 News on Fox Providence at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20217:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
12 News on Fox Providence at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy11:30 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 112:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!12:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20211:00 am
Family Guy
Back to the Woods1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three2:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-202110:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family1:00 am
new TMZ
07-29-20211:30 am
new ES.TV
07-29-20212:00 am

LAFF
64.3
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment1:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense2:00 am

WNACDT4
64.4
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some11:30 pm
Designing Women
Odell12:00 am
Designing Women
Full Moon12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Moscow on the Potomac1:00 am
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein1:30 am
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All2:00 am

WUNIDT
66.1
new Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
sports Futbol Central
07-29-20216:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa Oro Concacaf 2021: Estados Unidos vs. Qatar
Estados Unidos vs. Qatar7:00 pm
sports Futbol Central
07-29-20219:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa Oro Concacaf 2021: México vs. Canadá
México vs. Canadá10:00 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
07-29-202112:00 am
Noticiero Univision
07-29-20211:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
07-29-20211:35 am
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
07-29-20212:00 am

Bounce
66.2
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm
movie Judgment Day
1:00 am

GETTV
66.3
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Appendix12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Infernal Triangle1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals1:30 am
Sanford and Son
Pot Luck2:00 am

Grit
66.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Seminole Uprising
12:00 am
movie Last of the Comanches
1:30 am

ION HD
68.1
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten2:00 am

MYSTERY
68.2
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Best Defense12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Hurricane Anthony1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?2:00 am

DEFYTV
68.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Gold Rush2:00 am

TRUEREAL
68.6
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green2:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten2:00 am

LAFF
69.2
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Don’t You Do It11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Savor Every Moment1:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense2:00 am

DEFYTV
69.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Gold Rush2:00 am

TRUEREAL
69.6
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.