3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
This Old House
Weston A Prefab Timberframe Project House Begins5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up4:30 pm
This Old House
Weston A Prefab Timberframe Project House Begins5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home3:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
new WBZ News
5:00 pm
new WBZ News
5:30 pm
new WBZ News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm

START
4.2
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Fifth Dynasty9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Love the Way You Lie10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm

WBZ4
4.4
The Jamie Foxx Show
Jamie in the Middle3:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Musical Chairs3:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Roadtrip4:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Second That Demo-Tion4:34 pm
movie Obsessed
5:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Choreography Competition7:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
It’s Going Down7:52 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Overwhelmed8:44 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
The Transformation Begins9:36 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Adventures In Dance10:28 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Proving You’re The Best11:20 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
Commonwealth Cannabis7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm

WLNEH
6.1
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?3:30 pm
ABC6 News: First at 4
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20214:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-20217:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm

WLNE2
6.2
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new 7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new 7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Extra
07-29-20217:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
new 7News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm

THISTV
7.2
movie Pumpkin
3:00 pm
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie The Basketball Diaries
9:30 pm

WYCN-LD
8.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm

WYCN-LD2
8.2
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm

WYCN-LD3
8.3
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCN-LD4
8.4
The Current
3:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks4:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox4:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm

WMUR
9.1
Tamron Hall
04-14-20213:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new N.H. Chronicle
07-29-20217:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20217:30 pm
sports NBA Draft 2021: Round 1
Round 18:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm

WJARD
10.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Private Ralph Skunk9:00 pm
Green Acres
Getting Even with Haney9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Tim Conway and Valerie Harper11:00 pm

COMET
10.3
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
This Old House
Weston A Prefab Timberframe Project House Begins5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
Downing of a Flag
Part One8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom8:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202110:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
Judge Judy
11-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight3:30 pm
12 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
12 News at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
12 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
12 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
12 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Love Island
3179:01 pm
Bull
The Head of the Goat10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm

MYRITV
12.2
The King of Queens
Black List3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option5:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag6:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird6:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down7:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits11:00 pm

WPRI
12.3
movie  Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

WPRI4
12.4
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT8:30 pm
Local Programming Kitchen Nightmares
Sebastian’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fin McCool’s11:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:00 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:00 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:00 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue10:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop’s on the Menu11:00 pm

LXNET
15.3
The Current
3:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks4:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox4:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm

ION
21.1
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

MYSTERY
21.2
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

DEFYTV
21.5
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
21.6
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
Financial Issues With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Financial Safari
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
11:00 pm

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

WFXT
25.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?3:00 pm
new Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20217:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
new Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 Tonight
11:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm

ION HD
26.1
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

BOUNCE
26.2
movie  Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

COURTTV
26.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

GRIT
26.4
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

DEFYTV
26.5
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
26.6
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm

WUTFDT
27.1
 Guerreros 2020
Episode 502:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
4:30 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
Episode 1335:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
Episode 686:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
Episode 47:00 pm
movie Hunt to Kill
8:00 pm
new La Reina del Flow
10:00 pm
new El Inframundo, Supera Tus Miedos
Episode 411:00 pm

WUTFDT
27.2
Videos2Go
3:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
Chirla TV
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
6:00 pm
México De Mis Amores
6:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It, Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Videos2Go
9:00 pm
Glitterbomb
10:00 pm
Get It, Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm

TBD
27.3
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm

Stadium
27.4
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway3:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special7:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Draft Special8:00 pm

WUTFDT5
27.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

COURTTV
28.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
Simply Ming
Bok Choi3:00 pm
Central Texas Gardener
Texas to California Design3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexico Every Single Day7:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
7:30 pm
Double Feature: Presented by RI
8:00 pm
Queen’s Castle
The Banquet9:00 pm
Prince Philip: For Queen and Country
10:00 pm
new BBC World News
11:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:30 pm
new Rhode Informa
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Travel: Migration to Mobility8:30 pm
Queen’s Castle
The Banquet9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Laughing on the Inside10:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
Friends
The One with the Prom Video3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross and Rachel…You Know3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Dateline
Crossing the Line8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy11:00 pm

H&I
38.2
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm
Star Trek
Elaan of Troyius8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Frame of Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Field of Fire10:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential9:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum
Deja Vu11:00 pm

WSBKDT5
38.5
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm
new Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti8:00 pm
new Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
LimoJet8:30 pm
Rusty’s RockFeast: Backstage With Zac Brown Band
Dallas: Keep Calm and Cook On9:00 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Keb’ Mo9:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Luke Bryan10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Best of: Farms10:30 pm
Dinner Drive with Kyle Petty
Mario Andretti11:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision6:30 pm
Local Programming Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision6:30 pm
Local Programming Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm

CREATE
44.3
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France9:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose11:00 pm

WGBXK
44.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader8:00 pm
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s First Sleepover; Arthur’s New Year’s Eve9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:00 pm

WWDP
46.1
Mackenzie-Childs Home
3:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
6:00 pm
Invicta Statement Pieces
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
Mackenzie-Childs Home
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
5:00 pm
Invicta Statement Pieces
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Gf-9 Men’s Anti-Aging Dietary Supplement
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm

WRIW
50.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Suleta La Sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WEKWH
52.1
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
This Old House
Weston A Prefab Timberframe Project House Begins5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:30 pm
Downing of a Flag
Part One8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey6:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Mexico6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Cranford: Return to Cranford
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-202111:00 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm
Lewis
The Dead of Winter8:00 pm
Van Der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Precast Concrete, New Lamppost11:09 pm

CPTVS
53.3
POV
Portraits and Dreams3:00 pm
Eyes on the Prize II
The Promised Land (1967-68)4:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Offal Good6:00 pm
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension6:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Garden Harvest7:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Down Home7:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Automated Landscape, Modern Bench8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 209:00 pm
Super Skyscrapers
The Vertical City10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-29-202111:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20214:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board5:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag6:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!11:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

COURTTV
58.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

DEFYTV
58.5
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
58.6
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm
new Hercai: Amor Y Venganza
9:00 pm
new Café con aroma de mujer
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEUE
60.2
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Caso cerrado
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Dark tide
9:00 pm

WNEUDT5
60.3
The Current
3:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks4:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox4:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm
LX News
9:00 pm
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
sports  Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (f…
Women’s Gymnastics (all-around event); Swimming (finals); Track & Field8:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
3:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog!
4:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Local Programming Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, Alabama, Glen Campbell
7:00 pm
Austin City Limits
7:30 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 pm
Cher
8:30 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Beauty Boutique
10:00 pm
Best of Lifestyle
11:00 pm

WMFPR
62.2
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
62.3
Mackenzie-Childs Home
3:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
6:00 pm
Invicta Statement Pieces
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter9:00 pm
The X-Files
Jump the Shark10:00 pm
The X-Files
William11:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20196:00 pm
12 News on Fox Providence at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20217:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Everybody Dance Now!8:00 pm
MasterChef
Legends: Paula Deen – Auditions Round 39:00 pm
12 News on Fox Providence at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver11:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20214:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm
Roswell, New Mexico
Hands8:00 pm
new The Outpost
The Gods Thank You9:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-202110:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House11:00 pm

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm

WNACDT4
64.4
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Retirement Party9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel’s Pad9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:00 pm

WUNIDT
66.1
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer Impacto
07-29-20214:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Cazafortunas5:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Digital
07-29-20215:30 pm
new Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
sports Futbol Central
07-29-20216:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa Oro Concacaf 2021: Estados Unidos vs. Qatar
Estados Unidos vs. Qatar7:00 pm
sports Futbol Central
07-29-20219:30 pm
sports Fútbol: Copa Oro Concacaf 2021: México vs. Canadá
México vs. Canadá10:00 pm

Bounce
66.2
movie  Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm
movie Training Day
8:00 pm
movie Eraser
10:30 pm

GETTV
66.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on High8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Springtime9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Flips Her Wig11:00 pm

Grit
66.4
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

MYSTERY
68.2
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dead Zone8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hard Time9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Death Grip10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen11:00 pm

DEFYTV
68.5
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
68.6
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago11:00 pm

LAFF
69.2
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zoo or False8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Won’t Get Fooled Again11:00 pm

DEFYTV
69.5
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Family Album8:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Amazing Discoveries9:00 pm

TRUEREAL
69.6
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm
Intervention
Tom8:00 pm
Intervention
Asa9:00 pm
Intervention
Derek10:00 pm
Intervention
Allison11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.