8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Legacy of Love
9:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

WORLD
2.2
 Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Legacy of Love
9:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am

DABL
4.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am

MeTV
5.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

WLNEDT3
6.3
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
Family Feud
8:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:35 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
True Crime Files
3:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People4:00 am

WYCN
8.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am

COZI
8.2
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
9.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

WJARD
10.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am

MeTV
10.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

COMET
10.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
10.4
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
movie  The Central Park Five
8:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
War
A Deadly Calling4:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
 Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am

MYRITV
12.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
11:00 pm
Fresh and Local
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man3:00 am
The King of Queens
Do Rico3:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 14:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Hour Grace Period; Novelty Items Defamed Me4:30 am

WPRI
12.3
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am

WPRI
12.4
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am

WYCN
13
 Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am

ION
21.1
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

WPXGDT6
21.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
 Wild West Crypto Show
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WFXT
25.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
3:35 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls4:00 am
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew4:30 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION HD
26.1
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
26.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

QVC
26.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
26.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
new  Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am

Bounce
27.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am

GETTV
27.3
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am

Grit
27.4
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
 Double Feature: Presented by RI
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Jewels
9:00 pm
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 610:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We’ll Always Have Paris11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
World of Guitar
Oppurtunities1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 22:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 15093:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Reunidos (Reunited)3:30 am
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 64:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20208:30 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American T
9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Irritable Bowel Syndrome (IBS)11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners12:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla1:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Shapes1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator3:00 am
Behind the Wings
3:30 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
06-13-20204:30 am

VME
36.3
 Doc Martin
8:00 pm
La Mansión
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
11:00 pm
La Mansión
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
La lógica del dinero
2:00 am
Animalandia
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am

myTV38
38.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle4:30 am

H&I
38.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

WSBKDT4
38.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBX-DT
44.1
 Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
War
A Deadly Calling1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
War
A Deadly Calling1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Local Programming Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
9:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WRIWLP
50
new  Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am

WRIW
50.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am

WEKWH
52.1
movie  The Central Park Five
8:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am
War
A Deadly Calling4:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
 Connecticut Conversations: Coronavirus
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
All That Glisters9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Measure Twice10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:00 am
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory1:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Glenn Curtiss2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
12:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
1:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
2:00 am
Independent Lens
3:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

WLVIHD
56.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q12:00 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2442:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint4:30 am

BUZZR
56.2
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WCEA
58
Grandes personalidades del éxito
8:30 pm
Divas The Show
9:00 pm
Divas The Show
9:30 pm
Rescatando almas para Cristo
10:00 pm
Rescatando almas para Cristo
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Entre Fronteras
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

ION HD
58.2
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

QVC
58.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
58.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am

WNEUE
60.2
 Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am

WMFP
60.5
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMFP4
62.4
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

WNACH
64.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
TMZ
12:05 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 24412:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q1:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:05 am
The King of Queens
2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20203:05 am
ES.TV
3:35 am
Recipe TV
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am

WNAC
64.2
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Fixer2:00 am
Last Man Standing
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Medieval Malpractice; It’s Raining, It’s Pouring4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Pranksta; Red Carpet Road Block4:30 am

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
 The Zoo
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
3:30 am
Music Beyon Music
4:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
4:30 am

TBD
66.3
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

Stadium
66.4
sports  Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

ION HD
68.1
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
68.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
68.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
69.2
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
69.6
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.