7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:29 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am

WORLD
2.2
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
POV
About Love7:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:29 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming

START
4.2
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

DABL
4.3
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-20201:07 am
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

MeTV
5.2
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

WLNE2
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen12:35 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Into the Blue
6:00 pm
movie Rain Man
8:00 pm
movie Into the Blue
10:30 pm
movie Supernova
12:30 am
movie Mad Max
2:30 am

WYCN
8.1
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

COZI
8.2
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
new N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
05-18-20201:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

MeTV
9.2
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

COMET
10.3
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
Taking on Mount Washington7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
POV
About Love7:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Family Feud
02-28-20187:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
11:00 pm
TV Maitre D’
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene3:00 am

WPRI
12.3
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am

WYCN
13
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am

ION
21.1
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Hiring America
8:00 pm
Coop Dreams
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Hiring America
11:00 pm
Coop Dreams
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WFXT
25.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
Boston 25 News at 11PM
1:05 am
The Simpsons
King Leer1:35 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
25.3
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
26.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

Bounce
27.2
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am

Grit
27.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
new Days, Drinks, Dishes and Dest #207h
7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Yellowstone Symphony
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Psychiatrist11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Italian Americans
2:00 am
Behind the Wings
3:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:30 pm
Double Feature: Presented by RI
9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Treasures From the Earth10:00 pm
Urban Conversion
10:30 pm
Local Programming Second Opinion
Millennial Health11:30 pm
Taste of Rhode Island
12:00 am
Taste of Rhode Island
12:30 am
Infinity Hall Live
1:01 am
Behind the Wings
2:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:00 am

VME
36.3
Local Programming Vivir vale la pena
7:30 pm
Presunto Culpable
8:00 pm
Pasión Toscana
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Presunto Culpable
11:00 pm
Pasión Toscana
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Vivir vale la pena
2:00 am
Local Programming Planeta feroz
3:00 am

myTV38
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:30 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am

H&I
38.2
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

COMET
38.3
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Local Programming Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Taya Haircare
7:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 pm
One World Fashions
9:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
10:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 pm
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
One World Fashions
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WRIWLP
50
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
new Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
Taking on Mount Washington7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland12:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting1:00 am
Doc Martin
Rescue Me2:00 am
Before We Die
3:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Rescue Me9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
movie TBA
7:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
8:00 pm
TBA
8:58 pm
Independent Lens
10:07 pm
Reel South
11:34 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
12:03 am
Nature
2:00 am
We’ll Meet Again
3:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
The Goldbergs
Wingmom7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight11:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2482:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-20183:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

WCEA
58
Programa Religioso
7:00 pm
Programa Religioso
7:30 pm
Uniendo fronteras
8:00 pm
Uniendo fronteras
8:30 pm
Aquí y allá
9:00 pm
Aquí y allá
9:30 pm
Aquí y allá
10:00 pm
Aquí y allá
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Zona Verde
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
58.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

WMFP
60.5
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

WNACH
64.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strike11:30 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 24812:30 am
new RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You2:00 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:00 am

WNAC
64.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs1:30 am
Last Man Standing
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike3:00 am

LAFF
64.3
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
DL y Compañia
10:30 pm
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
 LATV Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

Stadium
66.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
68.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
The DaVincibles
What’s Your Sine?7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
69.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.