7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Legacy of Love
9:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am

WORLD
2.2
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:30 pm
Legacy of Love
9:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?9:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder1:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3132:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am

START
4.2
The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am

DABL
4.3
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
new Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:07 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

MeTV
5.2
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

WLNEH
6.1
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:07 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Lipo on Loan1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

WLNE2
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
new 7 News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10 PM
10:00 pm
new 7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:35 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am

WYCN
8.1
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

COZI
8.2
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMUR
9.1
N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20207:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
News 9 Tonight
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am

MeTV
9.2
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

WJARD
10.1
new NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new Extra
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

MeTV
10.2
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
Studio 10
10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am

COMET
10.3
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England7:30 pm
movie The Central Park Five
8:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color8:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

MYRITV
12.2
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done10:30 pm
new TMZ Live
11:00 pm
Fresh and Local
12:00 am
new Celebrity Page
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man3:00 am

WPRI
12.3
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am

WYCN
13
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am

ION
21.1
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
8:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Wild West Crypto Show
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WFXT
25.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
11:35 pm
National News Tonight
12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
new TMZ
1:35 am
Local Programming

WFXTDT2
25.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
25.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

HSN
26.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

Bounce
27.2
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am

Grit
27.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming

WSBEHD
36.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen7:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
7:30 pm
Double Feature: Presented by RI
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Jewels
9:00 pm
Wonderful World of Baby Animals
Episode 610:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We’ll Always Have Paris11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
World of Guitar
Oppurtunities1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Eric Brace, Peter Cooper, Thomm Jutz1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 22:00 am
America’s Heartland
Episode 15093:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20208:30 pm
Billy Connolly’s Great American T
9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Irritable Bowel Syndrome (IBS)11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners12:30 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla1:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Shapes1:30 am
Double Feature: Presented by RI
2:00 am
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator3:00 am

VME
36.3
Animalandia
7:00 pm
La lógica del dinero
7:30 pm
Doc Martin
8:00 pm
La Mansión
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
11:00 pm
La Mansión
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
La lógica del dinero
2:00 am
Animalandia
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am

myTV38
38.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
new WBZ News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster2:30 am
The Game
In Treatment3:00 am

H&I
38.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Armageddon Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am

COMET
38.3
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
The Great British Baking Show
Bread7:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
War
A Deadly Calling1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
The Great British Baking Show
Bread7:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
War
A Deadly Calling1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Local Programming Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
9:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WRIWLP
50
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WRIW
50.1
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England7:30 pm
movie The Central Park Five
8:00 pm
POV
Whose Streets?10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
800 Words
2:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 33:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Marked for Murder8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 310:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Connecticut Conversations: Coronavirus
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
All That Glisters9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Measure Twice10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:00 am
Across the Pacific
Latin Laboratory1:30 am
Legends of Airpower
Glenn Curtiss2:30 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
7:30 pm
Garden Smart
8:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
12:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
1:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
2:00 am
Independent Lens
3:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
The Goldbergs
7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new 7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor11:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts11:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q12:00 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2442:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

WCEA
58
Salud y religión
7:00 pm
Salud y religión
7:30 pm
Grandes personalidades del éxito
8:00 pm
Grandes personalidades del éxito
8:30 pm
Divas The Show
9:00 pm
Divas The Show
9:30 pm
Rescatando almas para Cristo
10:00 pm
Rescatando almas para Cristo
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Entre Fronteras
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am
Es Noticia
1:00 am
Telesur Noticias
1:30 am
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Es Noticia
3:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
58.2
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

HSN
58.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new Cennet
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

WMFP
60.5
new NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am

WNACH
64.1
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Blood11:05 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:35 pm
TMZ
12:05 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 24412:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q1:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:05 am
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20203:05 am

WNAC
64.2
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy10:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell11:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 11:30 PM
11:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am

LAFF
64.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
Vas con todo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
66.2
Pinkafe
7:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:00 am

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

Stadium
66.4
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 112:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

ION HD
68.1
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

HSN
68.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

ION HD
69.1
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am

HSN
69.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.