2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Silent Witness
One of Our Own Part 12:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 23:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India4:00 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am

WORLD
2.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Silent Witness
One of Our Own Part 12:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 23:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India4:00 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am

WBZHD
4.1
Local Programming new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:10 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
4:30 am
new WBZ This Morning
5:00 am
new WBZ This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!9:00 am
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

START
4.2
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am

DABL
4.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pastry Show10:00 am

WCVBDT
5.1
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
4:30 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
5:00 am
new Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am

MeTV
5.2
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming

WLNEH
6.1
new Access Daily
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Good Morning Providence at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Providence at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-202010:00 am

WLNE2
6.2
movie  One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred7:30 am
movie Fort Worth
8:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday10:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder10:00 am

WLNE
6.4
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WHDHHD
7.1
 Dateline
Secrets in the Snow1:35 am
The Doctors
2:35 am
True Crime Files
3:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
4:30 am
new 7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared10:00 am

THISTV
7.2
movie  Chato’s Land
12:30 am
movie Assassination
2:30 am
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home4:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues9:00 am
movie The Pink Panther
10:00 am

WYCN
8.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

COZI
8.2
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max10:00 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new  Tamron Hall
1:36 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 9 Daybreak
5:00 am
new News 9 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am

MeTV
9.2
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming

WJARD
10.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Sunrise@430am
4:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5am
5:00 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 10 News Sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston10:00 am

MeTV
10.2
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
10.3
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Walkabout10:00 am

TBD
10.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
9:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 23:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden4:00 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover8:30 am
Local Programming Pati’s Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine10:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 am

WPRIHD
12.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

MYRITV
12.2
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars3:00 am
The King of Queens
3:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Uniforms for You; A Lesson in Sensitivity4:30 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mr. Droughtfire; Buyer Beware5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson7:00 am
Pawn Stars
7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord8:30 am
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-202010:00 am

WPRI
12.3
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am

WYCN
13
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Max10:00 am

ION
21.1
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

QUBO
21.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am

QVC
21.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WFXT
25.1
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
3:32 am
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens4:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers4:30 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 6AM
6:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder10:00 am

LAFF
25.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath10:00 am

ION HD
26.1
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

qubo
26.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

QVC
26.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
26.6
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

Bounce
27.2
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance10:00 am

Grit
27.4
movie  One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred7:30 am
movie Fort Worth
8:00 am
The Virginian
Lost Yesterday10:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
new Make #302h
2:00 am
Start Up
The DeLeon2:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
Off the Grid3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
3:30 am
Taste of Rhode Island
4:00 am
Taste of Rhode Island
4:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Andrew Roberts5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George6:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone8:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:30 am
Camp TV
Episode 210:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Local Programming America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays3:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Kitchen Cutlery and Block Keep4:30 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Add a Little Color5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am

VME
36.3
Vivir vale la pena
2:00 am
Veterinario sin fronteras
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Mascotas héroes
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Asesinos y sus madres
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am

myTV38
38.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20202:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales2:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 23:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink5:00 am
Local Programming Grace Dental with Dr. Hanna
7:00 am
Whitinsville Family Dentistry featuring Dr.Turbo
7:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin9:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am

H&I
38.2
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

COMET
38.3
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Walkabout10:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
 POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover8:30 am
Local Programming Pati’s Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine10:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover8:30 am
Local Programming Pati’s Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine10:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Local Programming Jambu Footwear
6:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck Jewelry
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WRIWLP
50
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WRIW
50.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 23:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden4:00 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am

WEKWEX
52.2
 POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Amanpour and Company
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Liver Lover8:30 am
Local Programming Pati’s Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine10:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
 Across the Pacific
Another Ocean1:30 am
Legends of Airpower
George McGovern2:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am

CPTVS
53.3
Autoline This Week
2:00 am
MotorWeek
2:30 am
American Experience
3:00 am
Reel South
4:30 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
7:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
7:30 am
Wild Travels
8:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
8:30 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
9:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
10:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2462:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mantis Christmas; The Pearl4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?10:00 am

BUZZR
56.2
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

WCEA
58
sports En juego
2:00 am
Telesur Noticias
2:30 am
Telesur Noticias
3:00 am
Es Noticia
3:30 am
Es Noticia
4:00 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
7 preguntas con Ernesto Villegas
5:00 am
Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Prisma
6:00 am
Agenda abierta
6:30 am
Agenda abierta
7:00 am
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Guía tu cuerpo
9:00 am
Reporte 360
9:30 am
Impacto económico
10:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

ION HD
58.2
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

QVC
58.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
58.6
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am

WMFP
60.5
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:08 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new NBC 10 Boston Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 5:00am
5:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Today at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Walkabout10:00 am

WNACH
64.1
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch2:00 am
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20203:00 am
ES.TV
3:30 am
Recipe TV
04-28-20204:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?10:00 am

WNAC
64.2
Last Man Standing
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bedbug Hitchhikers; Webcam Jam4:30 am
Friends
5:00 am
Friends
5:30 am
new TMZ Live
6:00 am
Fresh and Local
7:00 am
Local Programming Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
05-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
64.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath10:00 am

WUTFDT
66.1
Local Programming Noticias Nueva Inglaterra
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
El chavo
6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

LATV
66.2
 LATV Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
66.3
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
9:00 am

Stadium
66.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2005: Braves vs. Astros
2005: Braves vs. Astros8:00 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

ION HD
68.1
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

qubo
68.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am

QVC
68.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
68.6
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am

ION HD
69.1
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

qubo
69.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Magical Wish Tree; Mtk And Evie’s Froggy Day9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and Evie & Sir Gargoyle; Evie & the Runaway Scooter9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am

QVC
69.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

HSN
69.6
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
10:00 am


Local Programming Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.