10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Local Programming Ask This Old House
Stair Railing, Smart Show House5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WORLD
2.2
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 am
Skindigenous
India11:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Local Programming Ask This Old House
Stair Railing, Smart Show House5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WBZHD
4.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBZ News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new WBZ News
5:00 pm
new WBZ News
5:30 pm
new WBZ News
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

START
4.2
 Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm

DABL
4.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
 Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsCenter 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

MeTV
5.2
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
ABC6 News: First at 4
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011184:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

WLNE2
6.2
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore11:00 am
new 7News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new 7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new 7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new 7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new 7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm

THISTV
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 611:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm

WYCN
8.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

COZI
8.2
 The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
new News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm

MeTV
9.2
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new NBC 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

MeTV
10.2
 Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm

COMET
10.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return10:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stair Railing, Smart Show House5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
The French Chef
The Lobster Show11:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm

NHPTW
11.3
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 am
Skindigenous
India11:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar11:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 pm
Mom
3:00 pm
Mom
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience4:30 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient6:00 pm
Local Programming

WPRI
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPRI
12.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die6:30 pm

WYCN
13
 The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm

ION
21.1
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm

QVC
21.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm

WFXT
25.1
 Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
11:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze12:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

ION HD
26.1
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm

QVC
26.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

HSN
26.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm

Bounce
27.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
27.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die6:30 pm

Grit
27.4
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
 Camp TV
Favorite Color Day10:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
new Days, Drinks, Dishes and Dest #102h
Chinatown, San Francisco, Californi11:30 am
Billy Connolly’s Great American T
12:00 pm
Behind the Wings
Episode 2021:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons1:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
2:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea3:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet4:00 pm
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt’s Saddle; The Ni’ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:30 pm

VME
36.3
TuBebé
10:30 am
Medicina TV
11:00 am
Lo + Natural
11:30 am
Sal y pimienta
12:00 pm
El Gusto Es Mío
12:30 pm
La cocina de Juan Luis
1:00 pm
Local Programming La cocina de Mikel Bermejo
2:00 pm
Vivir en la aventura
2:30 pm
De viaje por el mundo
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los archivos del FBI
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Collar al rescate
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm

myTV38
38.1
 The People’s Court
01-25-201910:00 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20201:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Morning After3:00 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience4:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula6:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
38.2
 The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

COMET
38.3
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return10:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
The French Chef
The Lobster Show11:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 pm
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey6:30 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
The French Chef
The Lobster Show11:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 pm
Curious George
Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey6:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
 Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs4:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Biochemistry4:30 pm
Local Programming River Direct Inc
5:30 pm
new Richard French Live
6:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Gems en Vogue Jewelry
10:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Local Programming Gems en Vogue Jewelry
3:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm

WRIWLP
50
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

WRIW
50.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

WEKWH
52.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
new Camp TV
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Stair Railing, Smart Show House5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
The French Chef
The Lobster Show11:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake11:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

CPTVS
53.3
 Antiques Roadshow
10:00 am
Civilizations
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Independent Lens
2:20 pm
TBA
3:50 pm
We’ll Meet Again
5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
6:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
6:30 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
 Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed12:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force5:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver6:00 pm
Mom
Big Sauce and Coconut Water6:30 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm

WCEA
58
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am
sports Deportes TeleSUR
11:00 am
Conexión global
11:30 am
Conexión global
12:00 pm
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
Conexión global
1:30 pm
Zona Verde
2:00 pm
Telesur Noticias lenguaje de señas
2:30 pm
sports Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm
Impacto económico
4:00 pm
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Prisma
5:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:30 pm
sports Deportes TeleSUR
6:00 pm
Reportajes TeleSUR
6:30 pm

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

QVC
58.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

HSN
58.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm

WNEUE
60.2
movie  Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
 Babylon 5
Point of No Return10:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
 Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite3:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm

WNAC
64.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage10:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him11:00 am
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me11:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201912:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20185:00 pm
Caught in Providence
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!6:30 pm

LAFF
64.3
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
 La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm

LATV
66.2
 Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
LatiNation
5:00 pm
The Q Agenda
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm

TBD
66.3
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm

Stadium
66.4
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez3:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women4:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm

QVC
68.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

HSN
68.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
 Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm

QVC
69.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

HSN
69.6
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm


Local Programming Richard French Live
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.