7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm

WORLD
2.2
Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands1:00 pm
movie American Creed
2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm

WBZHD
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!9:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBZ News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

START
4.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

DABL
4.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsCenter 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-202012:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
 Newscenter 5 Eyeopener
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-202012:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

WLNE2
6.2
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High7:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
new  The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
new  7News Today in New England
5:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name11:00 am
new 7News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20183:30 pm

THISTV
7.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind10:00 am
movie F/X
11:00 am
movie F/X 2
1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
3:00 pm

WYCN
8.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

COZI
8.2
 Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202011:00 am
new NBC 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm

COMET
10.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Photographic Food Memories10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Alice Waters11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Rain Chain, Vanity Installation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Lawn Care, Workshop of the Future12:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy3:30 pm

NHPTW
11.3
Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands1:00 pm
movie American Creed
2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm

NHPTC
11.4
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

MYRITV
12.2
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble8:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak11:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down12:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 pm
Mom
3:00 pm
Mom
3:30 pm

WPRI
12.3
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

WPRI
12.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm

WYCN
13
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm

ION
21.1
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

QUBO
21.2
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm

QVC
21.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Money TV
8:00 am
Local Programming Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

WFXT
25.1
 Boston 25 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202011:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202011:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman12:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm

ION HD
26.1
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm

QVC
26.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

HSN
26.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm

Grit
27.4
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High7:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
8:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road10:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:00 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:30 am
Camp TV
Episode 510:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays11:30 am
Father Brown
The Passing Bell12:00 pm
Doc Martin
Hazardous Exposure1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage los Angeles 20202:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Nature Cat
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm

VME
36.3
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am
Hola Maytte
10:30 am
Medicina TV
11:00 am
Saludables
11:30 am
Sal y pimienta
12:00 pm
Wok con Iwao Komiyama
12:30 pm
En su punto con Baró
1:00 pm
La cocina de Mikel Bermejo
2:00 pm
Nueva York y sus revelaciones
2:30 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm

myTV38
38.1
Local Programming Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak9:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Cuffs3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Ballroom Dancing3:30 pm

H&I
38.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Photographic Food Memories10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Alice Waters11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Rain Chain, Vanity Installation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Lawn Care, Workshop of the Future12:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy3:30 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Photographic Food Memories10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Alice Waters11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Rain Chain, Vanity Installation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Lawn Care, Workshop of the Future12:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy3:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
 NEW FCI News Catch! Japan
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
9:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
10:00 am
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
11:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
12:00 pm
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
1:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
2:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WRIWLP
50
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WRIW
50.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WEKWH
52.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Sweetest Hits8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits and Traybakes9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Photographic Food Memories10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes10:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Alice Waters11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Rain Chain, Vanity Installation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Lawn Care, Workshop of the Future12:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy3:30 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm

CPTVS
53.3
Garden Smart
7:30 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
8:30 am
Food Over 50
9:00 am
No Passport Required
9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
Journeys in Japan
11:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
12:30 pm
American Masters
1:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay12:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

WCEA
58
Agenda abierta
7:30 am
Agenda abierta
8:00 am
Telesur Noticias
8:30 am
Congénero
9:00 am
Reporte 360
9:30 am
Impacto económico
10:00 am
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am
sports Deportes TeleSUR
11:00 am
Conexión global
11:30 am
Conexión global
12:00 pm
Conexión global
12:30 pm
Conexión global
1:00 pm
Conexión global
1:30 pm
Entre Fronteras
2:00 pm
Telesur Noticias lenguaje de señas
2:30 pm
sports Deportes TeleSUR
3:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

QVC
58.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

HSN
58.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WNEUE
60.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
new NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
Local Programming Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
new  Eyewitness News 7am
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News 8am
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20203:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
Local Programming Flavors and Knowledge
8:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
9:00 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey10:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?11:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset11:30 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

LAFF
64.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
 Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am
Local Programming La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm

LATV
66.2
 LATV Programming
3:00 am

TBD
66.3
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm

Stadium
66.4
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
new  The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

qubo
68.2
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm

QVC
68.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

qubo
69.2
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm

QVC
69.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.