Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Johnston, RI 02919  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WGBHHD
2.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:30 am

WORLD
2.2
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Greater Boston
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:30 am

WBZHD
4.1
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
5:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
5:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   WBZ News
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

START
4.2
 Cold Case
Honor4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself12:00 am

DABL
4.3
 Escape to the Country
West Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

WCVBDT
5.1
 NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Newscenter 5 at 7
7:00 pm
Chronicle
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

MeTV
5.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
Chronicle
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

WLNEH
6.1
Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   ABC6 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

WLNE2
6.2
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
12:00 am

WLNEDT3
6.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
  new   7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
  new   7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   7News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-20207:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20208:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20208:30 pm
7News at 9PM
9:00 pm
7News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   7News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:35 pm
Extra
01-28-202012:05 am
True Crime Files 
Nightmare Next Door: Gone12:35 am

THISTV
7.2
  movie    Buffalo Bill and the Indians
4:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders
6:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
8:30 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Citizen Trundel12:30 am

WYCN
8.1
 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:38 am

COZI
8.2
 Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am

WYCN-CD3
8.3
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am

WMUR
9.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   News 9 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
N.H. Chronicle
7:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura9:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 210:00 pm
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

MeTV
9.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
  new   WMUR News 9 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

WJARD
10.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 10 News @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:37 am

MeTV
10.2
 Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?9:30 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 10
10:00 pm
NBC10 @ 10.30
10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit12:30 am

COMET
10.3
  movie    Retroactive
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am

TBD
10.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Upstart Crow
What Bloody Man is That?8:00 pm
Mum
8:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Pyne Poynt12:00 am

NHPTC
11.4
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)5:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)10:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal12:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 am

WPRIHD
12.1
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Ashton Kutcher; BTS12:37 am

MYRITV
12.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:00 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook10:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
TV Maitre D'
12:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-202012:30 am

WPRI
12.3
  movie    Renaissance Man
2:30 pm
  movie   The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
12:00 am

WPRI
12.4
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall12:30 am

WYCN
13
 House
The Choice4:00 pm
House
Baggage5:00 pm
House
Help Me6:00 pm
FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am

WBTS-CD
15.1
 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:38 am

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work8:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View8:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance9:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets9:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over10:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens10:30 pm
The Office
Spooked11:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday11:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant12:00 am
The Nanny
Mom's the Word12:30 am

ION
21.1
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

QUBO
21.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Three Missions; Troll Trail Adventure4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

WFXZ
24.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
BTV
11:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

WFXT
25.1
 Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-28-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13312:35 am

WFXTDT2
25.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

LAFF
25.3
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am

ION HD
26.1
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

qubo
26.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Three Missions; Troll Trail Adventure4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am

ION Plus
26.3
 The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am

QVC
26.5
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

HSN
26.6
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

WUNIDT
27.1
  new    El gordo y la flaca
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
01-28-20205:00 pm
  new   Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
01-28-20206:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El valor de la amistad7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
01-28-20208:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   Rubí
01-28-202010:00 pm
Noticias Nueva Inglaterra Univisión
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
01-28-202011:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
01-28-202012:00 am

Bounce
27.2
  movie    Renaissance Man
2:30 pm
  movie   The Glimmer Man
5:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
8:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
10:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
12:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 114:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues8:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $208:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop11:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall12:30 am

Grit
27.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun5:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
10:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
12:00 am

WLWCHD
28.1
 The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am

WSBEHD
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Nobody Messes With Tony the Throat7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Top Hat and Tails7:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Will Stella Find True Love With Norris Fairburn?8:00 pm
Waiting for God
Scandal8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Candlelight Supper9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Ever After10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Top Hat and Tails11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202012:00 am

WSBEL
36.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Central Turkey6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
  movie   Carved from Stone: Legacy of a Granite Town
8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife9:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ10:00 pm
Best of Immense Possibilities
Horses That Heal10:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Controlling Hypertension11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party12:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast12:30 am

VME
36.3
 Los archivos del FBI
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Collar al rescate
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
Animalandia
7:00 pm
Animales asombrosos
7:30 pm
Alerta cobra
8:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Alerta cobra
11:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
12:00 am

myTV38
38.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head4:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   WBZ News
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp12:30 am

H&I
38.2
 House
The Choice4:00 pm
House
Baggage5:00 pm
House
Help Me6:00 pm
House
Now What7:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 211:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am

COMET
38.3
  movie    Retroactive
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am

WSBKDT4
38.4
 CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help4:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning5:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain12:00 am

WGBX-DT
44.1
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202011:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202011:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am

WWDP
46.1
Local Programming   new   Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am

WWDP2
46.2
 Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance
4:00 pm
Fashion Sale and Clearance Finale
5:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
48.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WRIWLP
50
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am

WRIW
50.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am

WEKWH
52.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
  new   American Experience
Poison Squad9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine12:30 am

WEKWEX
52.2
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Upstart Crow
What Bloody Man is That?8:00 pm
Mum
8:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies12:00 am

CPTVHD
53.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1164:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.6:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20207:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 pm
The Island Murder: American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Documenting Hate: Charlottesville10:00 pm
  movie   Defying the Nazis: The Sharps' War
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Secrets & Lies12:30 am

CPTVS
53.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
4:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
5:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
6:00 pm
Cook's Country
6:30 pm
Autoline This Week
7:00 pm
MotorWeek
7:30 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:00 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

WLVIHD
56.1
Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Tattoo5:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread6:00 pm
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook7:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
  new   7 News at 10PM on CW56
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:00 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse11:30 pm
Family Guy
Wasted Talent12:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure12:30 am

BUZZR
56.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WCEA
58
Temas del día
4:30 pm
Prisma
5:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
5:30 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:00 pm
Telesur Noticias
6:30 pm
Orientación migratoria
7:00 pm
Orientación migratoria
7:30 pm
Mujeres cristianas
8:00 pm
Mujeres cristianas
8:30 pm
Más TV
9:00 pm
Más TV
9:30 pm
Más TV
10:00 pm
Más TV
10:30 pm
Pachanga latina
11:00 pm
Dossier
11:30 pm
Guía tu cuerpo
12:00 am
Telesur Noticias
12:30 am

ION Plus
58.1
 The Listener
To Die For4:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job7:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues8:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call9:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking10:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery11:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary12:00 am

ION HD
58.2
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

QVC
58.5
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

HSN
58.6
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

WNEU-DT
60.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Boston
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
La Doña
12:00 am

WNEUE
60.2
 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am

WMFP
60.5
 NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 7:00pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:38 am

WMFPHD
62.1
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help4:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning5:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain12:00 am

WMFP4
62.4
  movie    Retroactive
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind6:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within12:00 am

WNACH
64.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20207:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-20207:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First on FOX Providence
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie11:35 pm
Dan Yorke State of Mind
12:05 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10712:30 am

WNAC
64.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Went to Jail for a Sex Crime But I'm Innocent4:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20195:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-22-20195:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bitter Custody Battle; Mechanic Mayhem6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision7:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook10:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!12:00 am
Modern Family
Treehouse12:30 am

LAFF
64.3
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball6:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure6:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night7:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt8:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:30 am

WUTFDT
66.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Demon
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WUTFDT2
66.2
 Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Checkitow
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am

TBD
66.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Caters TV
7:00 pm
Caters TV
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

Stadium
66.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3115:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason7:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

qubo
68.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Three Missions; Troll Trail Adventure4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am

QVC
68.5
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

HSN
68.6
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

ION HD
69.1
 Criminal Minds
Cure4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals12:00 am

qubo
69.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Three Missions; Troll Trail Adventure4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect6:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates11:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown12:30 am

QVC
69.5
 Reebok
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am

HSN
69.6
 Create it Yourself
4:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
7:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
11:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 02919! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Providence-Nw Bedfrd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.