9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WGBHHD
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WORLD
2.2
 TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WGBHSD-DT
2.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WBZHD
4.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WBZ News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm
new WBZ News
5:00 pm
new WBZ News
5:30 pm

START
4.2
 Touched by an Angel
True Confessions9:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules10:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown5:00 pm

DABL
4.3
 TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
James Lipton and Pumpkin Carving10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm

WCVBDT
5.1
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new NewsCenter 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NewsCenter 5 at 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 5 at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Newscenter 5 at Five
5:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm

WLNEH
6.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail3:30 pm
ABC6 News: First at 4
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new ABC6 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC6 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm

WLNE2
6.2
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm

WLNEDT3
6.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WLNE
6.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

WHDHHD
7.1
new  7News Today in New England
5:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new 7News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new 7News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 7News at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new 7News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 7News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm

THISTV
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger9:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision10:00 am
movie Vera Cruz
10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
movie Adios, Sabata
3:00 pm
movie Return of Sabata
5:30 pm

WYCN
8.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

COZI
8.2
 Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm

WYCN-CD3
8.3
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Telenoticias PR
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
5:00 pm

WYCN-CD4
8.4
 LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Anxious12:00 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Artsy12:30 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Sexy1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm

WMUR
9.1
 TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 9 at Five
5:00 pm

MeTV
9.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm

WJARD
10.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new NBC 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm

MeTV
10.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm

COMET
10.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm

TBD
10.4
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Desserts9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Fish in a Bag10:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Daniel Boulud11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm

NHPTW
11.3
 TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

NHPTC
11.4
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth5:30 pm

WPRIHD
12.1
 The Rhode Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new 12 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter3:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

MYRITV
12.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan10:00 am
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Do Rico3:00 pm
The King of Queens
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs5:30 pm

WPRI
12.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

WPRI
12.4
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm

WYCN
13
 FYI & Cultchah Local News and Views
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation4:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade5:00 pm

WBTS-CD
15.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

WBTS-CD2
15.2
 Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm

ION
21.1
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

QUBO
21.2
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm

SHOP
21.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
21.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

WPXGDT6
21.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WFXZ
24.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm

WFXZ3
24.3
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

WFXZ4
24.4
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

WFXT
25.1
 Boston 25 Morning News at 9AM
9:00 am
Boston 25 Morning News at 10AM
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
2:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
Boston 25 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

WFXTDT2
25.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

LAFF
25.3
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm

ION HD
26.1
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors5:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

HSN
26.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WUNIDT
27.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm

Bounce
27.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm

GETTV
27.3
Amen
The Deacon’s Confession9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy’s Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm

Grit
27.4
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm

WLWCHD
28.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors5:00 pm

WSBEHD
36.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!9:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough10:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Savor the Senses11:30 am
Across the Pacific
Another Ocean12:00 pm
Behind the Wings
EA -6A Prowler1:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Seeking Deeper Truths1:30 pm
Singular
2:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 33:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi5:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 pm

WSBEL
36.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi5:30 pm

VME
36.3
Aire Yoga
9:30 am
TuBebé
10:30 am
Medicina TV
11:00 am
Saludables
11:30 am
Sal y pimienta
12:00 pm
El Gusto Es Mío
12:30 pm
La cocina de Juan Luis
1:00 pm
Local Programming La cocina de Mikel Bermejo
2:00 pm
Vivir en la aventura
2:30 pm
De viaje por el mundo
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los archivos del FBI
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm

myTV38
38.1
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don’t Tell4:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:30 pm

H&I
38.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival10:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation4:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade5:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm

WSBKDT4
38.4
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm

WGBX-DT
44.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Desserts9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Fish in a Bag10:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Daniel Boulud11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm

WGBXSD-DT
44.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Desserts9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Fish in a Bag10:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Daniel Boulud11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm

WWDP
46.1
 Top TLVs
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds4:00 pm
DragonflyTV
Speed4:30 pm
Smile Healthy Boston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoice…
5:00 pm
River Direct Inc
5:30 pm

WWDP2
46.2
 Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Sorrento Italian Silver
10:00 am
Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 pm
Local Programming Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm
Viale18K Italian Gold
4:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm

WRIWLP
50
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WRIW
50.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WEKWH
52.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Transplanting a Mature Rose Bush; Replacing Old Outdoor Lighting5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WEKWEX
52.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Desserts9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Sami’s Big Day10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Fish in a Bag10:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Daniel Boulud11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:30 pm

CPTVHD
53.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi5:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 pm

CPTVS
53.3
 NOVA
9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
10:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
12:30 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
1:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
POV
5:00 pm

WLVIHD
56.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
My Name Is Rob5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters5:30 pm

BUZZR
56.2
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

WCEA
58
 WCEA Cuenca Visión—MÁS TV
12:00 am

ION Plus
58.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors5:00 pm

ION HD
58.2
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
58.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

HSN
58.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WNEU-DT
60.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Telenoticias PR
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Boston
5:00 pm

WNEUE
60.2
movie  Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm

WMFP
60.5
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
NBC10 Boston Now
12:00 pm
The HUB Today
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
NBC10 Boston News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm

WMFPHD
62.1
The Hard Truth
9:30 am
MAXX Oven
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
24 ladders in 1
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 pm
Cop Cam
3:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm

WMFP4
62.4
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
movie Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm

WNACH
64.1
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm

WNAC
64.2
new  TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

LAFF
64.3
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm

WUTFDT
66.1
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
12:30 pm
null: Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm

LATV
66.2
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
LatiNation
5:00 pm
The Q Agenda
5:30 pm

TBD
66.3
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm

Stadium
66.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm

WUTFDT5
66.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

ION HD
68.1
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
68.2
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm

SHOP
68.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
68.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

HSN
68.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

ION HD
69.1
 Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
69.2
Mike the Knight
The Special Knightly Things; Knightly Play9:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap10:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm

SHOP TV
69.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
69.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

HSN
69.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.