3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WABID
5.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WABI TV5 Morning News
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am

WABI2
5.2
 Jerry Springer
Mudslinging Mistresses3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Taunted House4:00 am
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil4:30 am
The First 48
Ashes and Snow5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-23-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 am
new WABI TV5 Morning News
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

DECAD
5.3
Abbott and Costello
The Army Story3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Cafeteria Strike4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mr. Casey4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5096:00 am
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help7:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Jefferson Curve7:30 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Lean and Hungry Look10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Character Building10:30 am
Family Affair
Think Deep11:00 am
Family Affair
Hard Hat Jody11:30 am

WCSH-DT
6.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News Center Early Morning Report
4:30 am
new WCSH News Center 6 Morning Report
5:00 am
new WCSH News Center 6 Morning Report
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WCSH2
6.2
 Trace of Evil
The Shoe Fetish Killer3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha4:00 am
The Killer Speaks
Lawrence Tarbert: Natural Born Killer5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 86:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Murder He Wrote11:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
6.4
 Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified3:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Banks9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines10:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:00 am
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite11:30 am

WMTWDT
8.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WMTW News 8 This Morning
4:30 am
new WMTW News 8 at 5am
5:00 am
new WMTW News 8 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WMTW26
8.11
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WMTW News 8 This Morning
4:30 am
new WMTW News 8 at 5am
5:00 am
new WMTW News 8 at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WMTW26-2
8.12
 Cannon
The Prisoners3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am

LaffTV
8.13
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am

MeTV
8.2
 Cannon
The Prisoners3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness7:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am

LAFFTV
8.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am

MPBNDTV
10.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
new Cobra
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

MPBN
10.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am

MPBNW
10.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am

MPBCC
10.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
 Happy Valley
Episode 33:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 14:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arm Toning Workout6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico7:30 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Family Favorites8:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Heavenly Hocks8:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans10:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients10:30 am
The French Chef
11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:30 am

NHPTW
11.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am

MPBNDTV
12.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
new Cobra
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

MPBN
12.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am

MPBNW
12.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am

MPBCC
12.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

WGMED
13.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:12 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Day Maine on CBS 13
4:30 am
Good Day Maine on CBS 13
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-202010:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201811:00 am

TBD
13.2
 FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

WGME
13.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
8:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
8:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis9:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style9:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost10:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am

DSTAR
15.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WGBI
21.1
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WGBI-2
21.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WGBI-3
21.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WGBI-4
21.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WPFOD
23.1
new TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
Good Day Maine
7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:00 am

CHARGE
23.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 13:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Hunter
Partners10:00 am
Hunter
The Pit11:00 am

COMET
23.3
movie  Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2:00 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
10:00 am

DABL
23.4
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage11:30 am

MPBNDTV
26.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
new Cobra
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am

MPBN
26.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1019:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity11:30 am

MPBNW
26.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Making it in America
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up10:30 am
Making it in America
11:00 am

MPBCC
26.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove6:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker9:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am

WIPLHD
35.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue11:00 am

QUBO
35.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master6:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt6:30 am
Doki
Robot Rampage; Fixed in a Flash7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:30 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Picture; The Present for Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Knight for a Day; The Brave Song9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It’s Made of Cheese!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho11:30 am

ION Plus
35.3
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Taking11:00 am

WIPLDT4
35.4
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WIPLDT5
35.5
 Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
Great Gifts
7:00 am
Warm & Cozy Gifts
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am

WIPLDT6
35.6
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WPXTHD
51.1
Local Programming Forensic Files
Garden of Evil4:00 am
Forensic Files
Murder on the Menu4:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Paperboy5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming Republic Jewelry & Collectibles
7:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

H&I
51.2
 NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun4:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb5:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora10:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus11:00 am

WPXTDT3
51.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:30 am

WPXT5
51.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again8:30 am
Night Court
World War III9:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.