Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lisbon Falls, ME 04252  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WABID
5.1
NCIS
No Vacancy8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
WABI TV5 Weekend News 11PM
11:00 pm
The Nite Show With Danny Cashman
11:30 pm
The Song
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais12:30 am
Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
Castle
Always2:00 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais4:00 am

WABI2
5.2
  movie   Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater10:30 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood11:00 pm
black-ish
North Star11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
Two former business partners get entangled in a dispute over a $5000 loan given to help pay rent1:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:00 am
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
World's Greatest Couple4:00 am

DECAD
5.3
The Jeffersons
Mission: Incredible8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mission: Incredible8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I Do, I Don't9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Not to Marry a Millionaire9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And the Winner Is...10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Return of Bentley10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The List11:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Who's the Fairest?11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas12:00 am
The Jeffersons
What Makes Sammy Run?12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Getting Back to Basiks1:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Command Post1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Real Men Don't Dry Clean2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Trading Places2:30 am
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George3:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town3:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis4:00 am

WABIDT4
5.4
  movie   A River Runs Through It
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas1:00 am
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCSH-DT
6.1
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WCSH News Center 6 at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 12:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-20-20203:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

WCSH2
6.2
Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes8:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam & Brawls 29:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best Of10:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 411:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala12:00 am
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker3:00 am
New Detectives 
Flames of Justice4:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember8:00 pm
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon9:30 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Super Maid10:30 pm
That Girl
Beware of Actors Bearing Gifts11:00 pm
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am

QUEST
6.4
Auction Kings
Gangster Terraplane; Electro Shock Game8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm
The Detonators
Bermuda12:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan1:00 am
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado3:00 am
Mega Builders 
Extreme Elevation4:00 am

WMTWDT
8.1
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York11:30 pm
Entertainers
Daniel Craig12:30 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut1:30 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20202:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20203:30 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20204:00 am

WMTW26
8.11
TBA
8:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks
Philadelphia 76ers at Milwaukee Bucks8:30 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York11:30 pm
Entertainers
Daniel Craig12:30 am
Major Crimes
Final Cut1:30 am
Cars.TV
02-17-20202:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20203:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20203:30 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20204:00 am

WMTW26-2
8.12
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am

LaffTV
8.13
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
8.2
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Curse8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock's Brain10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Planet of the Slave Girls11:00 pm
The Invaders
Inquisition12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Challenge1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World3:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am

LAFFTV
8.3
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MPBNDTV
10.1
Mum
8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Mrs. Slocumbe, Senior Person8:30 pm
Father Brown
The House of God9:02 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

WCBBDT2
10.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter3:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean 
4:00 am

MPBNW
10.3
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope10:00 pm
The Groveland Four
11:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)12:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom4:00 am

MPBCC
10.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
Vienna Blood
Episode Five9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm
Windows to the Wild
11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand11:30 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
1:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
2:30 am
NOVA 
4:00 am

NHPTEXPL
11.2
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel10:00 pm
Granite State Challenge
11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Roots, Rock, Reggae: Jamaica11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

NHPTW
11.3
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope10:00 pm
The Groveland Four
11:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)12:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom4:00 am

MPBNDTV
12.1
Mum
8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Mrs. Slocumbe, Senior Person8:30 pm
Father Brown
The House of God9:02 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

MPBN
12.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter3:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean 
4:00 am

MPBNW
12.3
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope10:00 pm
The Groveland Four
11:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)12:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom4:00 am

MPBCC
12.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WGMED
13.1
NCIS
No Vacancy8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:35 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Green Bay Packers Sport Fishing12:35 am
The Nite Show With Danny Cashman
1:05 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Raw Travel
Timeless Northern Ethiopia3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs3:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 am

TBD
13.2
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WGME
13.3
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)8:00 pm
  new   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XV part 23:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:00 am

DSTAR
15.1
 Smoky Mountain Winterfest
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The OpenDoor Experience
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections 
4:00 am

WGBI
21.1
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WGBI-2
21.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGBI-3
21.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGBI-4
21.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPFOD
23.1
  new   Almost Family
Permanent AF; Expectant AF8:00 pm
  new   FOX23 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Nite Show With Danny Cashman
10:30 pm
Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 731:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20204:00 am

CHARGE
23.2
  movie    Rush
6:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
8:30 pm
  movie   Men of War
11:00 pm
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COMET
23.3
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Red Sky9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DABL
23.4
Cesar 911
Dog Fight8:00 pm
Pet Project
Pup Fiction9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Party9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Dogfather10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
All in the Family10:30 pm
Find & Design
Mike & Ryan11:00 pm
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

MPBNDTV
26.1
Mum
8:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Mrs. Slocumbe, Senior Person8:30 pm
Father Brown
The House of God9:02 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent12:00 am
NOVA
1:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 am
No Passport Required 
Boston4:00 am

MPBN
26.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight9:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
10:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter3:00 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean 
4:00 am

MPBNW
26.3
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope10:00 pm
The Groveland Four
11:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)12:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom4:00 am

MPBCC
26.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games10:30 pm
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WIPLHD
35.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Hatred8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Monster's Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets Exhumed10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Deadly Ambition11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:00 am

QUBO
35.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Gadgets8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
35.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Stoned Cold8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blood Lust9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Special Delivery11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
About Face12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WIPLDT4
35.4
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WIPLDT5
35.5
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
11:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
4:00 am

WIPLDT6
35.6
Beautyrest Mattresses
8:00 pm
Korres Beauty
9:00 pm
Korres Beauty
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
4:00 am

WPXTHD
51.1
Mike & Molly
Windy City8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed8:30 pm
The Simpsons
22 for 309:00 pm
The Simpsons
A Father's Watch9:30 pm
WMTW News 8 at 10p on Maine's CW
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Woman10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Tattoo11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am

H&I
51.2
Tour of Duty
Dislocations8:00 pm
Combat!
Lost Sheep, Lost Shepherd9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Chain of Death Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon3:00 am
Police Story 
Year of the Dragon4:00 am

WPXTDT3
51.3
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  movie   Ms Murder
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WPXT5
51.5
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love8:00 pm
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 04252! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Portland-Auburn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.