Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Richmond, ME 04357  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WABID
5.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WABI TV5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   WABI TV5 News at 5
5:00 pm
WABI TV5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WABI TV5 News at 6
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency7:30 pm

WABI2
5.2
 Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons11:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head12:00 pm
  new   WABI TV5 News at Noon
12:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20201:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1285:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1195:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine6:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop7:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!7:30 pm

DECAD
5.3
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm

WABIDT4
5.4
 Soundstage
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Authentic America
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
3:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
7:30 pm

WCSH-DT
6.1
 Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WCSH News Center 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
4:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
4:30 pm
  new   WCSH News Center 6 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   WCSH News Center 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WCSH News Center 6 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
207
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

WCSH2
6.2
 Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm

QUEST
6.4
 Modern Marvels
Yard Tech11:00 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted1:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Alaska6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Shoes7:00 pm

WMTWDT
8.1
 The View
11:00 am
  new   News 8 WMTW 12 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20207:30 pm

WMTW26
8.11
 The View
11:00 am
  new   News 8 WMTW 12 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-17-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   WMTW News 8 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20207:30 pm

WMTW26-2
8.12
 Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
5:00 pm
Mama's Family
6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm

LaffTV
8.13
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

MeTV
8.2
 Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
5:00 pm
Mama's Family
6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm

LAFFTV
8.3
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

MPBNDTV
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm

WCBBDT2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm

MPBNW
10.3
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse1:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis7:00 pm

MPBCC
10.4
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
Greater Boston
7:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Western Turkey7:30 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes11:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa2:30 pm
Curious George
School of Dance; Curious George Sounds Off3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag5:30 pm
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse1:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis7:00 pm

MPBNDTV
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm

MPBN
12.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm

MPBNW
12.3
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse1:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis7:00 pm

MPBCC
12.4
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm

WGMED
13.1
 The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
CBS 13 News Live at Five
5:00 pm
CBS 13 News Live at 5:30
5:30 pm
CBS 13 News at Six
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   CBS 13 News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20207:30 pm

TBD
13.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm

WGME
13.3
  sports    The Territory
11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 pm

DSTAR
15.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WGBI
21.1
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WGBI-2
21.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WGBI-3
21.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WGBI-4
21.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPFOD
23.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20184:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20205:00 pm
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency7:30 pm

CHARGE
23.2
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
7:00 pm

DABL
23.4
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Design Inc.
1:00 pm
Room Service
1:30 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm

MPBNDTV
26.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20207:00 pm

MPBN
26.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm

MPBNW
26.3
 Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse1:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis7:00 pm

MPBCC
26.4
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm

WIPLHD
35.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage7:00 pm

QUBO
35.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mummy's Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King's Play4:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Fooling Day; The Broken Shield4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts7:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Hyenaaaah! / Beetle Mania7:30 pm

ION Plus
35.3
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Boutzalis11:30 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It's Worth12:00 pm
On the Spot
What's in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:30 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up1:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution2:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In3:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman4:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch5:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con6:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors7:00 pm

WIPLDT4
35.4
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WIPLDT5
35.5
 Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 pm
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
1st Anniversary5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
7:00 pm

WIPLDT6
35.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm

WPXTHD
51.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)12:00 pm
Republic Jewelry & Collectibles
12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off1:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-17-20204:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20204:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked5:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man6:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head7:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People7:30 pm

H&I
51.2
 Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm

WPXTDT3
51.3
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm

WPXT5
51.5
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 04357! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Portland-Auburn Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.