8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WABID
5.1
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20218:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese10:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites10:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels11:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities11:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm

WABI2
5.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who11:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Made in Hollywood
01-18-20211:00 pm
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
1:30 pm
movie Charlie’s Angels
2:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Carnage in Cardiff4:00 pm

DECAD
5.3
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm

WABIDT4
5.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School11:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton4:00 pm

WCSH-DT
6.1
new  Today
01-23-20217:00 am
Maine Life
8:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
1:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:30 pm

TRUCRIME
6.2
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu8:00 am
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire8:30 am
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid9:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business11:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 891:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 901:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 922:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 933:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out4:00 pm

COURT
6.3
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist11:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung2:00 pm
Local Programming “I Can’t Breathe” George Floyd: A Court TV Special
4:00 pm

QUEST
6.4
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 28:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 19:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING10:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING10:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches11:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword4:00 pm

WMTWDT
8.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain11:00 am
Local Programming Retire Now TV
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

WMTW26
8.11
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain11:00 am
Local Programming Retire Now TV
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

WMTW26-2
8.12
Local Programming Maverick
Full House10:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper3:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle4:00 pm

LaffTV
8.13
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
Local Programming Maverick
Full House10:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper3:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle4:00 pm

LAFFTV
8.3
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming

MPBNDTV
10.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Shark Bait9:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20110:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nancy Silverton12:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grill-Roasted Chicken and Green Beans1:30 pm
Burned: Are Trees the New Coal?
2:00 pm
movie Lee
2:35 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall3:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts4:00 pm

WCBBDT2
10.2
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai4:00 pm

MPBNW
10.3
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
8:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism11:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie12:00 pm
sports One Night in March
1:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
2:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)3:00 pm

MPBCC
10.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm

NHPTVPRM
11.1
Hero Elementary
Snowy Journey; Super Summertime8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies9:30 am
Local Programming Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:00 am
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol11:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Beautifully Balanced Ceviche12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen12:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 61:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple and Elegant Dinner3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Exquisite Cannelloni; Cannelloni Squisiti4:00 pm

NHPTEXPL
11.2
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special8:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl9:30 am
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave10:00 am
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents10:30 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Reporting on Economic Hardship11:00 am
Start Up
Woodward Throwbacks – Detroit, MI11:30 am
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci12:00 pm
Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
To the Manor Born2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 23:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story4:00 pm

NHPTW
11.3
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
8:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism11:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie12:00 pm
sports One Night in March
1:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
2:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)3:00 pm

MPBNDTV
12.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Shark Bait9:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20110:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nancy Silverton12:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grill-Roasted Chicken and Green Beans1:30 pm
Burned: Are Trees the New Coal?
2:00 pm
movie Lee
2:35 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall3:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts4:00 pm

MPBN
12.2
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai4:00 pm

MPBNW
12.3
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
8:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism11:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie12:00 pm
sports One Night in March
1:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
2:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)3:00 pm

MPBCC
12.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm

WGMED
13.1
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20218:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese10:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites10:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels11:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities11:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm

TBD
13.2
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
11:30 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

WGME
13.3
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:00 am
sports Inside the League
10:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico12:00 pm
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International2:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland4:00 pm

DSTAR
15.1
 In The Name Of God
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm

WGBI
21.1
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WGBI-2
21.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WGBI-3
21.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WGBI-4
21.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPFOD
23.1
Copper Chef Titan
8:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
8:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State12:00 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20212:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton2:30 pm

CHARGE
23.2
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

COMET
23.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes10:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer11:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street12:50 pm
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling1:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
2:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
4:00 pm

DABL
23.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
1:30 pm
Find & Design
2:00 pm
Find & Design
2:30 pm
Local Programming Yum!
4:00 pm

MPBNDTV
26.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Shark Bait9:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20110:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms10:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nancy Silverton12:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer1:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grill-Roasted Chicken and Green Beans1:30 pm
Burned: Are Trees the New Coal?
2:00 pm
movie Lee
2:35 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall3:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts4:00 pm

MPBN
26.2
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai4:00 pm

MPBNW
26.3
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
8:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism11:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie12:00 pm
sports One Night in March
1:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
2:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)3:00 pm

MPBCC
26.4
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm

WIPLHD
35.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion4:00 pm

QUBO
35.2
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam’s New Boots8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where’s Pattycake?; Follow Me!9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella’s Circus; Stella’s Storybook9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend10:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends10:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi11:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball11:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble12:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait12:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant1:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat2:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot3:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Boogaloo Cockatoo4:00 pm

ION Plus
35.3
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’752:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 pm

WIPLDT4
35.4
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WIPLDT5
35.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm

WIPLDT6
35.6
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm

WPXTHD
51.1
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Local Programming Republic Jewelry & Collectibles
11:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign2:00 pm
Republic Jewelry & Collectibles
2:30 pm
Wipeout
Feed Jill3:00 pm
Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.04:00 pm

H&I
51.2
The Greatest American Hero
Hog Wild8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Classical Gas9:00 am
Wonder Woman
Feminum Mystique10:00 am
MacGyver
Ghost Ship11:00 am
MacGyver
Fire and Ice12:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-11:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod4:00 pm

WPXTDT3
51.3
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons9:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter4:00 pm

WPXT5
51.5
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.