12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WCBSDT
2.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ed Helms; Rachel Brosnahan; Samm Henshaw12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20221:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
The Balancing Act
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-19-20223:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
new CBS Morning News
01-21-20224:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-21-20227:00 am

STARTTV
2.2
CSI: Cyber
The Walking Dead12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Good Wife
Party2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Cry for Help3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Informant4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Ashes, Ashes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Money Trouble7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am

DABL
2.3
Reno vs. Relocate
Duplex Dilemma12:00 am
Sarah 101
Modern Family Dining12:30 am
Design Inc.
Adrienne’s Master Suite1:00 am
Design Inc.
Design Inc. Office1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Figure 8 Fitness
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Emeril Live
Time for Turkey8:00 am

WCBSDT4
2.4
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
Makeover12:00 am
movie The Whole Ten Yards
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Floor Police V2
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
GetBreeze
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
8:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ed Helms; Rachel Brosnahan; Samm Henshaw12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20221:37 am
new Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-19-20223:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
new CBS Morning News
01-21-20224:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-21-20227:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
CSI: Cyber
The Walking Dead12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Good Wife
Party2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Cry for Help3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Informant4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Ashes, Ashes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Money Trouble7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am

DABL
3.3
Reno vs. Relocate
Duplex Dilemma12:00 am
Sarah 101
Modern Family Dining12:30 am
Design Inc.
Adrienne’s Master Suite1:00 am
Design Inc.
Design Inc. Office1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Figure 8 Fitness
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Emeril Live
Time for Turkey8:00 am

KYWDT4
3.4
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
Makeover12:00 am
movie The Whole Ten Yards
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Floor Police V2
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
GetBreeze
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
8:00 am

WNBC-DT
4.1
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:36 am
News 4 New York at 11
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20222:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Valerie Bertinelli; Chris Kattan2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Today in New York
4:00 am
new Today in New York
4:30 am
new Today in New York
5:00 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

COZI
4.2
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Cooking Secrets with Emeril Lagasse
7:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties8:00 am

LXNET
4.3
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am

WNYW
5.1
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down12:00 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted12:30 am
25 Words or Less
12-23-20211:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 991:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TMZ
01-20-20224:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am
Good Day Wake Up 2
6:00 am
Good Day New York
7:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
12:25 am
movie A Blueprint for Murder
2:25 am
movie Boomerang!
4:05 am
movie Thunder Birds
6:00 am
movie Evel Knievel
7:40 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
Taxi
Louie Moves Uptown12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan’s Express12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodbye Aunt Ethel (Part 2)1:00 am
Get Smart
The Expendable Agent1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Rock ‘n’ Roll Rookie2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
One Sleepy People2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Good-bye, Mr. Pomfritt, Hello, Mr. Chips3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Getting a Job3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 218:00 am

WABCH
7.1
new  Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
David Boreanaz; Monica Mangin; Jeanette Jenkins1:07 am
Jeopardy!
01-20-20222:05 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20222:35 am
Tamron Hall
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

WABC2
7.2
Localish LA
LHLOS1900412:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900212:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190091:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT210081:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL210022:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190012:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200203:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190144:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC200345:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200015:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200026:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190036:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
8:00 am

THISTV
7.3
movie  Goosed
11:00 pm
ES.TV
Kickin’ It: Keke Palmer1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am

WTNHH
8.1
new  Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Jason Bateman; Ashley Park; Ghost11:35 pm
new Nightline
01-21-202212:37 am
new Extra
01-20-20221:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
Cynthia Nixon; Christine Baranski; Will Smith; Ginnifer Goodwin; Maggie Q; Eliza Coupe; Josh Gad; Isla Fisher; Sofia Hublitz1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
3:31 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Packer; John Ortiz,Cecilia Suárez; Walker Hayes7:00 am

WTNHB
8.2
Murphy Brown
The Brothers Silverberg12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Anchors Away12:30 am
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Guys in the Bathroom1:00 am
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Office1:30 am
Suddenly Susan
Susan’s Minor Complication2:00 am
Suddenly Susan
It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Maddy World2:30 am
Wings
The Shrink3:00 am
Wings
The Spark and How to Get It3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki’s Wedding4:30 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy5:00 am
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now5:30 am
Head of the Class
The Refrigerator of Fillmore High6:00 am
Head of the Class
Back in the U.S.S.R.6:30 am
227
Men’s Club7:00 am
227
Low Noon7:30 am
Growing Pains
The Home Show8:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-20-202212:00 am
new Nick Cannon
01-20-202212:30 am
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
In Deep4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Science Now
8:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
The Newlywed Game
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

H&I
9.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
Baywatch
Shark Fever1:00 am
House
Moving the Chains2:00 am
House
5 to 93:00 am
The District
Where There’s Smoke4:00 am
The District
Bloodlines5:00 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Comanche8:00 am

NBC10
10.1
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:36 am
NBC10 News at 11pm
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20222:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Valerie Bertinelli; Chris Kattan2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties8:00 am

LXNET
10.3
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am

WPIX
11.1
black-ish
Please Don’t Feed the Animals12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well1:00 am
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg1:30 am
PIX11 News at 10 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
2:00 am
Mom
Pilot3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Garage Band3:30 am
PIX11 Morning News 04:00 AM
4:00 am
PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM
4:30 am
PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM
5:00 am
PIX11 Morning News 06:00 AM
6:00 am
PIX11 Morning News 07:00 AM
7:00 am

ANTEN
11.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:30 am
Maude
Walter’s Ex1:00 am
Maude
Nostalgia Party1:30 am
Soap
Show #26b (pt.2)2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
Fool’s Gold3:00 am
Benson
Masquerade3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense4:30 am
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate5:00 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Bashful8:00 am

WPIX3
11.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Benayer8:00 am

WPIX
11.4
Murphy Brown
The Brothers Silverberg12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Anchors Away12:30 am
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Guys in the Bathroom1:00 am
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Office1:30 am
Suddenly Susan
Susan’s Minor Complication2:00 am
Suddenly Susan
It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Maddy World2:30 am
Wings
The Shrink3:00 am
Wings
The Spark and How to Get It3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki’s Wedding4:30 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy5:00 am
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now5:30 am
Head of the Class
The Refrigerator of Fillmore High6:00 am
Head of the Class
Back in the U.S.S.R.6:30 am
227
Men’s Club7:00 am
227
Low Noon7:30 am
Growing Pains
The Home Show8:00 am

ION
12.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WNETHD
13.1
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans1:00 am
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Fascist Story5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery8:00 am

WNETK
13.2
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster’s Sweet Success5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon’s Circus Adventure7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:00 am

WNDT-CD
14.1
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn12:00 am
Grant Goltz: Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
1:00 am
Ball
2:00 am
Cashing In
Hello Cowboy3:00 am
Hard Rock Medical
Five for Fighting3:30 am
Future History
Language4:00 am
underEXPOSED
Awake at Bala Bay4:30 am
Native Shorts
5:00 am
Studio 49
Pj Vegas5:30 am
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn6:00 am
Grant Goltz: Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
7:00 am
Ball
8:00 am

WEPT-CD
15.1
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
The Lucy Show
3:00 am
Love That Bob!
3:30 am
Public Defender
4:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
4:30 am
Man With a Camera
5:00 am
Decoy
5:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Cartoon Time
6:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:00 am
Cartoon Time
7:30 am
Business First
8:00 am

WRDM
19.1
new Parientes a la fuerza
Estrategia12:00 am
Señora Acero
Episode 31:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial De Pijamas3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am

WRDM
19.2
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

W20CQ-D
20.1
Global Affairs Today
12:00 am
Living Free
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
It Is Written Oceania
2:00 am
Faith and Life
2:30 am
New Perceptions
3:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
4:00 am
The DIG
5:00 am
CreationScapes
Firstlight: Natures Symphony5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Wake Up With Hope
7:00 am
Let’s Pray
7:30 am
Cross Connection
8:00 am

W20CQ-D2
20.2
 Esperanza TV
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCTH
20.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming1:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
new The Doctors
Women Killing Themselves to Look like Kim Kardashian with Dangerous New Drug3:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-21-20224:00 am
25 Words or Less
4:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
5:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-30-20217:00 am
new Divorce Court
Crystal Sanders v Dywan Sanders8:00 am

WCCT2
20.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Benayer8:00 am

COMET
20.3
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WCCT
20.4
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Richard Pryor
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
GetBreeze
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am

WTNHDT4
20.4
Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks12:00 am
Shipping Wars
Jennifer’s Arch12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Mystery of Bigfoot2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Assassins3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 44:00 am
Most Daring
Big Time Blunders5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Miracle Escape6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech7:00 am
Ice Vikings
New Toy8:00 am

WLIWDT
21.1
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202212:00 am
Great Performances
Doubt From Minnesota Opera1:00 am
Marian Anderson: Once in a Hundred Years
3:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-20225:00 am
Yoga in Practice
What Makes You Come Alive?6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond6:30 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am

WLIWC
21.2
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Louisiana State Beverage: Milk Does a Dish Good12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese12:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Not Just for Kids1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
How I Got to Now2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Juju’s Chocolate-Covered Life2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Exquisite Cannelloni; Cannelloni Squisiti3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 103:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Potter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
High-Tech Woodworking4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 37525:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 346:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Sunshine Power8:00 am

WLIWW
21.3
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs12:00 am
NOVA
Mystery Beneath the Ice1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20223:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20224:00 am
The Good Road
San Juan, Puerto Rico: The Art of Community5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For The Greater Good5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Atonement – A Philosophical Inquiry6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs8:00 am

WLIWDT4
21.4
All Arts Vault
12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
For The Greater Good12:30 am
American Masters
Ailey1:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
2:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia3:30 am
The Set List
Matthew Stevens at Bric Jazzfest4:00 am
The Set List
4:32 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14035:00 am
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich5:30 am
Wynonna Judd: Concert From My Place
6:00 am
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
7:05 am
Dolly Parton: 50 Years at the Grand Ole Opry
8:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ed Helms; Rachel Brosnahan; Samm Henshaw12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:37 am
CarVision Nissan
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
01-21-20224:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 6am
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new CBS Mornings
01-21-20227:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am

TWIST
22.3
Dr. 90210
Labor of Love12:00 am
Dance Moms
You’ve Been Unfriended1:00 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Candice Tells All
Classic Patterns Made Contemporary5:00 am
Candice Tells All
Lofty Kitchen Design5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Patricia6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Mike S.6:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Myra and Bryan7:00 am
For Rent
The Sky’s the Limit8:00 am

COZI
22.4
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly7:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties8:00 am

WDVB
23.1
Translating God
12:00 am
Love Speaks
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Jewish Voice
1:30 am
Acts of God
2:00 am
Grace With Max Lucado
2:30 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:00 am
Translating God
3:30 am
The Blessed Life with Robert Morris
4:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
4:30 am
Praise
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am

WDVB
23.2
Mustard Pancakes
12:00 am
BB’s Bedtime Stories
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Becky’s Barn
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
7:00 am
Zoo Clues
7:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
8:00 am

WASA
24.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Contigo a la Distancia
8:00 am

WASA-LD2
24.2
ICN Programming
12:00 am

SINO
24.3
Queen
12:00 am
Sister’s Wonderland
1:00 am
Sister’s Wonderland
2:00 am
Sky Link News
3:00 am
My Community
3:30 am
Queen
4:00 am
Situation room
5:00 am
new China News
6:00 am
Today’s Asia
6:30 am
Guangzhou Daily News
7:00 am
Who is murder?
8:00 am

CPTVS
24.3
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang12:00 am
NOVA
Touching the Asteroid1:00 am
Across the Pacific
Another Ocean2:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 33:30 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Trunk Musculature6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout6:30 am
Growing a Green World
Sonoma Valley Worm Farm: Where Are They Now?7:00 am
Garden Smart
Some Of Eric’s Favorite Tools7:30 am
Crossing South
Cecut & Caesar Salad8:00 am

SINO4
24.4
Queen
12:00 am
Sister’s Wonderland
1:00 am
Sister’s Wonderland
2:00 am
Sky Link News
3:00 am
My Community
3:30 am
Queen
4:00 am
Situation room
5:00 am
new China News
6:00 am
Today’s Asia
6:30 am
Guangzhou Daily News
7:00 am
Who is murder?
8:00 am

WASA
24.5
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Contigo a la Distancia
8:00 am

WNYE-DT
25.1
Shaw Rising
12:00 am
School of Greatness with Lewis Howes
Candace Parker – Inspiration & Overcoming Adversity1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
A Seat at the Table
Crowns, Crowns, Crowns2:00 am
Video Music Box
2:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 2153:30 am
Brooklyn Savvy
Black Arts at the Time of Covid4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Episode 24:30 am
Urban Conversion
Whose Water Is It, Anyways?5:00 am
Medical Stories
Rare Resilience5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance6:30 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water – Idaho Falls, ID7:30 am
Let’s Learn
Can You Hear the Long O in Cold?8:00 am

NYGOV
25.2
NYC City Council
12:00 am
The Council
6:00 am

CUNY
25.3
Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Film: "The Joe Louis Story"
2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase
4:30 am
The Stoler Report: New York’s Business Report
5:30 am
Ethics In America II
6:00 am
Sherlock Holmes
7:00 am
Museum Access
8:00 am

WYXN
26.1
Local Programming Assignment Asia
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:15 am
The World Today
4:00 am
The Vibe
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:15 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am

ION HD
26.1
new Chicago P.D.
The Radical Truth12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Signs of Violence1:00 am
new Chicago P.D.
Due Process2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Hot Air Balloon7:00 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Spool Racer7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am

BOUNCE
26.2
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown8:00 am

COURTTV
26.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Benayer8:00 am

GRIT
26.4
movie  Masterson of Kansas
10:30 pm
movie Five Card Stud
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scar6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:30 am
movie Bandolero!
7:00 am

DEFYTV
26.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Seaing is Believing12:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
Mounding Evidence1:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
High on the Bog2:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
3:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
The President’s Inner Circle4:00 am
In Search of History
Lost City of the Incas5:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck No We Won’t Go6:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Drag Me to Glory6:30 am
Duck Dynasty
I’m Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas7:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck Season Eve8:00 am

TRUEREAL
26.6
The Haunting Of…
Wayne Newton12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Dot Jones1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Joe Pantoliano2:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Michael Madsen3:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Valerie Harper4:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald5:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano6:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green7:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Jesse Metcalfe8:00 am

WBRED
28.1
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:37 am
Eyewitness News at 11
1:37 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:12 am
CarVision Nissan
2:42 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20223:12 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 6am
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

LAFF
28.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort8:00 am

REWIND
28.3
Murphy Brown
The Brothers Silverberg12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Anchors Away12:30 am
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Guys in the Bathroom1:00 am
Caroline in the City
Caroline and the Office1:30 am
Suddenly Susan
Susan’s Minor Complication2:00 am
Suddenly Susan
It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Maddy World2:30 am
Wings
The Shrink3:00 am
Wings
The Spark and How to Get It3:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki’s Wedding4:30 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy5:00 am
It’s a Living
Amy Big Girl Now5:30 am
Head of the Class
The Refrigerator of Fillmore High6:00 am
Head of the Class
Back in the U.S.S.R.6:30 am
227
Men’s Club7:00 am
227
Low Noon7:30 am
Growing Pains
The Home Show8:00 am

TRUCRIME
28.4
Killer Kids
Southern Belle From Hell and My Best Friend’s Girl12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Belen Perez3:00 am
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 16:00 am
Beach Patrol
6:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart8:00 am

WVITD
30.1
new  The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Will Forte; Jennifer Coolidge; Gunna11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ricky Gervais; Edi Patterson; Daniel Fang12:37 am
new NBC CT News at 11pm
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20222:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Valerie Bertinelli; Chris Kattan2:37 am
new Access Hollywood
01-20-20223:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC CT News Today
4:30 am
new NBC CT News Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC CT News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC CT News Today at 6am
6:00 am
new NBC CT News Today at 6:30am
6:30 am
new Today
01-21-20227:00 am

COZI
30.2
The Nanny
The Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer1:30 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips4:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death in Hawaii6:00 am
Best Mattress I’ve Ever Had!
7:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties8:00 am

LXNET
30.3
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am

ION HD
31.1
new Chicago P.D.
The Radical Truth12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Signs of Violence1:00 am
new Chicago P.D.
Due Process2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Hot Air Balloon7:00 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Spool Racer7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am

WPXN2
31.2
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown8:00 am

MYSTERY
31.3
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am

DEFYTV
31.4
The Curse of Oak Island
Seaing is Believing12:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
Mounding Evidence1:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
High on the Bog2:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
3:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
The President’s Inner Circle4:00 am
In Search of History
Lost City of the Incas5:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck No We Won’t Go6:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Drag Me to Glory6:30 am
Duck Dynasty
I’m Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas7:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck Season Eve8:00 am

LAFF
31.5
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort8:00 am

TRUEREAL
31.6
The Haunting Of…
Wayne Newton12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Dot Jones1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Joe Pantoliano2:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Michael Madsen3:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Valerie Harper4:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald5:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano6:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green7:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Jesse Metcalfe8:00 am

WXNY
32.1
Local Programming Assignment Asia
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:15 am
The World Today
4:00 am
The Vibe
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:15 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am

WXNY-LD2
32.2
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
National Treasures Found
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:00 am
TV Drama
2:45 am
On the Way
3:30 am
TV Drama
4:25 am
TV Drama
5:10 am
China News
6:00 am
China Showbiz
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Asia Today
7:30 am
Memory Of China
8:00 am

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Local Programming Telenovela
12:20 am
Telenovela
1:10 am
Local Programming Recorriendo China
2:30 am
Noticiario
3:00 am
Documental
3:30 am
Documental
4:00 am
Así es China
4:30 am
Local Programming Mundo Insólito
5:30 am
Local Programming Telenovela
6:20 am
Telenovela
7:10 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
Road Classics
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WJLP
33.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Blushing Pearls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:35 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
What Really Happened?1:05 am
Mannix
Silent Target2:05 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Renegade’s Child4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Fantastic Friday #167:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick8:00 am

WJLPDT10
33.10
 Marine Weather
11:00 pm

WJLPDT11
33.11
Thunder 106.3 Programming
12:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
1:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
2:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
3:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
4:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
5:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
6:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
7:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
8:00 am

WJLPDT12
33.12
B98.5 Programming
12:00 am
B98.5 Programming
1:00 am
B98.5 Programming
2:00 am
B98.5 Programming
3:00 am
B98.5 Programming
4:00 am
B98.5 Programming
5:00 am
B98.5 Programming
6:00 am
B98.5 Programming
7:00 am
B98.5 Programming
8:00 am

WJLPDT13
33.13
107.1 The Boss Programming
12:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
1:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
2:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
3:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
4:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
5:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
6:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
7:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
8:00 am

WJLPDT14
33.14
Great Gold 1410 Programming
12:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
1:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
2:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
3:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
4:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
5:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
6:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
7:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
8:00 am

WJLPDT2
33.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician’s Code, Part 212:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Nannies6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort8:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  Masterson of Kansas
10:30 pm
movie Five Card Stud
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scar6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:30 am
movie Bandolero!
7:00 am

WJLPDT4
33.4
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am

WJLP5
33.5
Cold Squad
Dead End12:00 am
The Alien Files: UFO’s Under Investigation
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WJLPDT6
33.6
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WJLP-DT7
33.7
Jang Bori is Here
12:00 am
China In Focus
12:30 am
Beauty Within
1:00 am
NTD: Evening News
1:30 am
NTD: Evening News
2:00 am
Crossroads
2:30 am
Jang Bori is Here
3:00 am
NTD: The Secret World of Herbs
4:00 am
China In Focus
5:00 am
Local Programming Wide Angle
6:00 am
UK News
6:30 am
NTD: Business News
7:00 am
Local Programming China In Focus
8:00 am

WJLPDT8
33.8
NewsMax2 Programming
12:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
1:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
2:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
3:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
4:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
5:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
6:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
7:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
8:00 am

W36DO
36.1
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
12:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
1:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
2:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
3:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
4:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
5:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
6:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
7:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
8:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Al Extremo: Edición Especial
5:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

WNWT-LD
37.1
The Key to Healthy Living
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
GetBreeze
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
GetBreeze
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local News & Weather
6:00 am
Cars.TV
6:30 am
Your Local News
7:00 am
Cars.TV
Beverly Hills Concours d’Elegance7:30 am
News Around You
8:00 am

WNWT-LD2
37.2
 Marine Weather
11:00 pm

WSWBHD
38.1
Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Rock On!12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot2:00 am
black-ish
Enough is Enough2:30 am
Storage Wars
Interview With the Vampirologist3:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20223:30 am
Forensic Files
Sole Searching4:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Carson Kressley6:30 am
CarVision Nissan
7:30 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am

Me-TV
38.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Blushing Pearls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:35 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
What Really Happened?1:05 am
Mannix
Silent Target2:05 am
Cannon
Call Unicorn3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Renegade’s Child4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Resort5:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ – The Victims5:30 am
Dragnet
The LSD Story6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Fantastic Friday #167:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick8:00 am

COMET
38.3
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WSWB
38.4
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
3:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Richard Pryor
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
GetBreeze
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am

WNYN
39.1
sports Handball: Men’s European Championship
12:00 am
sports Welcome to Qatar
2:00 am
sports Welcome to Qatar
2:30 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Brest vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Brest vs. Paris Saint-Germain3:00 am
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Saint-Étienne
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Saint-Étienne3:30 am
sports Cross-Country Skiing: Visma Ski Classics
Visma Ski Classics4:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Guingamp
2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Guingamp6:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Angers vs. Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Guingamp vs. Paris Saint-Germain
2018: Guingamp vs. Paris Saint-Germain7:00 am
sports Welcome to Qatar
Episode 017:30 am
sports Welcome to Qatar
Episode 28:00 am

WNJJ-LD
40.1
Local Programming
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
Local Programming
12:00 am

WXTV-DT
41.1
sports Contacto Deportivo
01-20-202212:00 am
new Las Tontas no Van al Cielo
01-20-20221:00 am
¿Qué Le Pasa a Mi Familia?
01-20-20222:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
01-20-20224:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
5:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
6:00 am
Despierta America
01-21-20227:00 am

BOUNCE
41.2
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown8:00 am

WKOB
42.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Al Extremo: Edición Especial
5:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.2
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WKOB3
42.3
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
The Art of Defending Islam
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Companions of the Prophet
2:30 am
True Religion
3:00 am
Islam For All
3:30 am
Teaching at School
4:00 am
Faith Horizons
4:30 am
Goal Setters
5:00 am
Truth Exposed
5:30 am
Peace Makers
6:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
7:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
7:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 am

WKOB4
42.4
Guide US TV
12:00 am

WKOB5
42.5
 January Share-a-Thon
6:00 am
January Share-a-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKOB6
42.6
Preaching of the word of God
12:00 am
Vive más
12:30 am
En Contacto
1:00 am
Programación Infantil
1:30 am
Jovenbytes
2:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
3:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:30 am
The Way of the Master
6:00 am
Crosstalk internacional
6:30 am
En Contacto
7:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
8:00 am

WKOB7
42.7
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am

WKOB-LD8
42.8
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WZMEDT
43.1
new Toon In With Me
Simon Shock’s Screaming Horror Theater12:00 am
The Three Stooges
Mummy’s Dummies1:00 am
Lost in Space
One of Our Dogs Is Missing3:00 am
Space: 1999
Catacombs of the Moon4:00 am
War of the Worlds
The Good Samaritan5:00 am
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint6:00 am
Burke’s Law
Who Killed Marty Kelso?7:00 am
Route 66
Like a Motherless Child8:00 am

WZME2
43.2
 January Share-a-Thon
6:00 am
January Share-a-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVIAHD
44.1
Call the Doctor
Pain Management – Easing The Suffering12:00 am
Second Opinion With Joan Lunden
Caregiving: The Sandwich Generation12:30 am
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
1:00 am
Brain Wash with David Perlmutter, Md
3:00 am
new BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 am
Sesame Street
Teacher Appreciation Day6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery8:00 am

WVIAD
44.2
Donkey Hodie
Best Friends Day; Silly Sticky Situation12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Plays the Blues; Buster’s Sweet Success5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Landon’s Circus Adventure7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:00 am

WVIAC
44.3
Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Louisiana State Beverage: Milk Does a Dish Good12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Lasagna Bolognese12:30 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Not Just for Kids1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
How I Got to Now2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Juju’s Chocolate-Covered Life2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Exquisite Cannelloni; Cannelloni Squisiti3:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 103:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Potter4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
High-Tech Woodworking4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 37525:30 am
For Your Home
Outdoor Living6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
Episode 346:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 37:30 am
This Old House
Concord: Sunshine Power8:00 am

WMBQ-CD
46.1
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn12:00 am
Grant Goltz: Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
1:00 am
Ball
2:00 am
Cashing In
Hello Cowboy3:00 am
Hard Rock Medical
Five for Fighting3:30 am
Future History
Language4:00 am
underEXPOSED
Awake at Bala Bay4:30 am
Native Shorts
5:00 am
Studio 49
Pj Vegas5:30 am
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn6:00 am
Grant Goltz: Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
7:00 am
Ball
8:00 am

WNJUHD
47.1
new Parientes a la fuerza
Estrategia12:00 am
Señora Acero
Episode 31:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
new Telemundo Noticiero 47 Primera Edición 5AM
5:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am

WNJU2
47.2
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

WRNNDT
48.1
new Top Value: Mackenzie-Childs Home
12:00 am
new Mackenzie-Childs Home
1:00 am
new Mackenzie-Childs Home
2:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
3:00 am
new Leg Toner Fitness System Under $50
4:00 am
new Rechargeable Hearing Aid
5:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
6:00 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
RNN Local News
7:30 am
new The Closeout: Home Edition
8:00 am

WRNN2
48.2
Road Trip Masters
Grand Haven, MI12:00 am
Road Trip Masters
Finger Lakes, NY12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
The Avett Brothers1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
The Abduction7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WRNNDT3
48.3
Canal de La Fe
12:00 am
Canal de La Fe
2:00 am
Canal de La Fe
4:00 am
Canal de La Fe
6:00 am
Canal de La Fe
8:00 am

WRNNDT4
48.4
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
12:00 am
philosophy—beauty
1:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
2:00 am
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
3:00 am
philosophy—beauty
4:00 am
Molly Color Cosmetics
5:00 am
Lancer Dermatologist-Developed Skincare
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! (Sm) Morning With Leah – Beauty Edition
7:00 am

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming Special Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 312:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 21:30 am
Changing Seas
Coastal Carnivores2:30 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans4:00 am
NOVA
Alaskan Dinosaurs5:00 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sara Loses her Snap / A Soupie Mystery8:00 am

CPTVS
49.3
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang12:00 am
NOVA
Touching the Asteroid1:00 am
Across the Pacific
Another Ocean2:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 33:30 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Trunk Musculature6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout6:30 am
Growing a Green World
Sonoma Valley Worm Farm: Where Are They Now?7:00 am
Garden Smart
Some Of Eric’s Favorite Tools7:30 am
Crossing South
Cecut & Caesar Salad8:00 am

NJPBS
50.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20221:00 am
Governors’ Perspectives with Kent Manahan
2:00 am
State of the Arts
2:30 am
movie Downton Abbey
3:00 am
Changing Seas
Mystery of the Humpback Whale Song5:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3425:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 am
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble7:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:00 am

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming Special Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
Main Stage
2:30 am
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
3:00 am
Joel Osteen: You are Stronger Than You Think
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Healing Power Bundle
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am

WTBY2
54.2
Mustard Pancakes
12:00 am
BB’s Bedtime Stories
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Becky’s Barn
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
7:00 am
Zoo Clues
7:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
8:00 am

WTBY3
54.3
Vea la vida
12:00 am
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
12:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Palabras de vida
2:00 am
Primera fila
2:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:00 am
En Concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Maná
7:00 am
Un estilo de vida
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am

WTBY4
54.4
movie  Seven Days in Utopia
10:30 pm
movie Seven Days in Utopia
1:00 am
movie Faith Like Potatoes
3:30 am
movie Between the Walls
6:00 am
movie Johnny
8:00 am

WLNY-DT
55.1
Family Guy
Chap Stewie12:00 am
Family Guy
E Peterbus Unum12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hits, Errors & Balls!2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
Cynthia Nixon; Christine Baranski; Will Smith; Ginnifer Goodwin; Maggie Q; Eliza Coupe; Josh Gad; Isla Fisher; Sofia Hublitz2:30 am
new Dr. Phil
“Our Teen Refuses To Let Us Parent Him”3:00 am
Scene of the Crime
4:00 am
Forensic Justice
4:30 am
Forensic Files
Murder on the Menu5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher’s Pet6:00 am
Storage Wars
Fit Lauderdale6:30 am
Jerry Springer
Baby Daddy Evicted by New Man7:00 am
The Doctors
The Black Kris Jenner? Debunking TikTok Truths; Social Media Star Finds Life after Loss8:00 am

COMET
55.2
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WLNYDT3
55.3
Magnum
The Legend of the Lost Art12:00 am
Hunter
Dead on Target, Part 21:00 am
Hunter
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Car Accident? Free Legal Consultation.
8:00 am

WLNYDT4
55.4
CSI: Cyber
The Walking Dead12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Good Wife
Party2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Cry for Help3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Informant4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Ashes, Ashes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Money Trouble7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Whole Truth and Nothing But8:00 am

WLNYDT5
55.5
Road Trip Masters
Grand Haven, MI12:00 am
Road Trip Masters
Finger Lakes, NY12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
The Avett Brothers1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
The Abduction7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WOLFH
56.1
Seinfeld
The Doodle12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-20-202212:30 am
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Big LeBaxter1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle2:30 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer3:00 am
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg3:30 am
Family Guy
Chap Stewie4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Infra Redacted; Steamy Mistakes5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Paintballing On My House; Log Work5:30 am
Xploration: Second Chance Pets
6:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21956:30 am
The National Desk
7:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Schitt’s Creek
Housewarming12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Rock On!12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well1:30 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot2:00 am
black-ish
Enough is Enough2:30 am
Storage Wars
Interview With the Vampirologist3:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20223:30 am
Forensic Files
Sole Searching4:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Carson Kressley6:30 am
CarVision Nissan
7:30 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am

WOLF3
56.3
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch12:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21941:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-20-20221:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Dream2:00 am
Dateline
Poison3:00 am
new The Doctors
Women Killing Themselves to Look like Kim Kardashian with Dangerous New Drug4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Buried Abroad?; Ceramic Vase Rumble5:30 am
Outback Adventures
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20226:30 am
CarVision Nissan
7:00 am
CarVision Nissan
8:00 am

WOLFDT4
56.4
Magnum
The Legend of the Lost Art12:00 am
Hunter
Dead on Target, Part 21:00 am
Hunter
Presumed Guilty2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Car Accident? Free Legal Consultation.
8:00 am

NJTV
58.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-20-20221:00 am
Governors’ Perspectives with Kent Manahan
2:00 am
State of the Arts
2:30 am
movie Downton Abbey
3:00 am
Changing Seas
Mystery of the Humpback Whale Song5:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3425:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 am
Hero Elementary
Looking Super/Schmubble Trouble7:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:00 am

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming Special Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
 Dateline
What Happened To The Beauty Queen?11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Captive12:30 am
Dateline
Poison1:30 am
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-20-20222:30 am
new TMZ Live
01-20-20223:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 7:00AM
7:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
8:00 am

COMET
59.2
The X-Files
Sanguinarium12:00 am
Sliders
The Breeder1:00 am
Sliders
The Last of Eden2:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

W42DO-LD
60.1
The Best of Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Electronic Favorites
2:00 am
TGIF Tasty Cooking
3:00 am
HSN Customer Favorites with Michelle
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Electronic Favorites
6:00 am
The Best of Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
7:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
8:00 am

W41DO
60.2
The Best of Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Electronic Favorites
2:00 am
TGIF Tasty Cooking
3:00 am
HSN Customer Favorites with Michelle
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Electronic Favorites
6:00 am
The Best of Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
7:00 am
Winter Home Solutions – Geek Heat
8:00 am

WTICH
61.1
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:00 am
Mom
Pilot12:30 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer1:00 am
The King of Queens
Swim Neighbors1:30 am
DK CASINO CT
2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-20-20223:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-20-20223:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
4:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
4:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
5:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
6:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
7:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
8:00 am

ANTEN
61.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion12:30 am
Maude
Walter’s Ex1:00 am
Maude
Nostalgia Party1:30 am
Soap
Show #26b (pt.2)2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
Fool’s Gold3:00 am
Benson
Masquerade3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Pajama Game II4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Present Tense4:30 am
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate5:00 am
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal5:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie6:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ben Blue Show7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Bashful8:00 am

WTIC3
61.3
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will12:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker1:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three2:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New3:00 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30084:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30104:30 am
All in the Family
The Family Next Door5:00 am
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MyBiotin
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TRUCRIME
61.4
Killer Kids
Southern Belle From Hell and My Best Friend’s Girl12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Belen Perez3:00 am
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 16:00 am
Beach Patrol
6:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart8:00 am

TWIST
61.5
Dr. 90210
Labor of Love12:00 am
Dance Moms
You’ve Been Unfriended1:00 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Candice Tells All
Classic Patterns Made Contemporary5:00 am
Candice Tells All
Lofty Kitchen Design5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Patricia6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Mike S.6:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Myra and Bryan7:00 am
For Rent
The Sky’s the Limit8:00 am

WMBCDT
63.1
Emeril non-stick pans
12:00 am
Floor Police V2
12:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:00 am
Floor Police V2
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Floor Police V2
4:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Floor Police V2
6:30 am
Fujisankei News
7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Donkey Haven8:00 am

WMBC11
63.11
WWGB Radio
12:00 am
WWGB Radio
1:00 am
WWGB Radio
2:00 am
WWGB Radio
3:00 am
WWGB Radio
4:00 am
WWGB Radio
5:00 am
WWGB Radio
6:00 am
WWGB Radio
7:00 am
WWGB Radio
8:00 am

WMBC12
63.12
WBTK Radio
12:00 am
WBTK Radio
1:00 am
WBTK Radio
2:00 am
WBTK Radio
3:00 am
WBTK Radio
4:00 am
WBTK Radio
5:00 am
WBTK Radio
6:00 am
WBTK Radio
7:00 am
WBTK Radio
8:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks12:00 am
Shipping Wars
Jennifer’s Arch12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Mystery of Bigfoot2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Assassins3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 44:00 am
Most Daring
Big Time Blunders5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Miracle Escape6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pirate Tech7:00 am
Ice Vikings
New Toy8:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
Legend of Nezha
12:30 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
7:00 am
ER Doctors
8:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
new Top Value: Mackenzie-Childs Home
12:00 am
new Mackenzie-Childs Home
1:00 am
new Mackenzie-Childs Home
2:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
3:00 am
new Leg Toner Fitness System Under $50
4:00 am
new Rechargeable Hearing Aid
5:00 am
new Covid Safety: Kn95 Masks
6:00 am
new Deluxe Vibrating Fitness Platform
7:00 am
new The Closeout: Home Edition
8:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
Jang Bori is Here
12:00 am
China In Focus
12:30 am
Beauty Within
1:00 am
NTD: Evening News
1:30 am
NTD: Evening News
2:00 am
Crossroads
2:30 am
Jang Bori is Here
3:00 am
NTD: The Secret World of Herbs
4:00 am
China In Focus
5:00 am
Local Programming Wide Angle
6:00 am
UK News
6:30 am
NTD: Business News
7:00 am
Local Programming China In Focus
8:00 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
Música cristiana
12:00 am
En contacto
7:00 am
Vision para vivir
7:30 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT9
63.9
Audio Channel
12:00 am

ION HD
64.1
new Chicago P.D.
The Radical Truth12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Signs of Violence1:00 am
new Chicago P.D.
Due Process2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Hot Air Balloon7:00 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Spool Racer7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am

BOUNCE
64.2
movie  Blade: Trinity
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold3:00 am
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; Oleta Adams5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kym Whitley; Finesse Mitchell; Maxwell6:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-13-20227:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown8:00 am

COURTTV
64.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Benayer8:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  Masterson of Kansas
10:30 pm
movie Five Card Stud
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scar6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:30 am
movie Bandolero!
7:00 am

DEFYTV
64.5
The Curse of Oak Island
Seaing is Believing12:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
Mounding Evidence1:00 am
The Curse of Oak Island
High on the Bog2:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
3:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
The President’s Inner Circle4:00 am
In Search of History
Lost City of the Incas5:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck No We Won’t Go6:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Drag Me to Glory6:30 am
Duck Dynasty
I’m Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas7:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck Season Eve8:00 am

TRUEREAL
64.6
The Haunting Of…
Wayne Newton12:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Dot Jones1:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Joe Pantoliano2:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Michael Madsen3:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Valerie Harper4:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Chris McDonald5:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Linda Dano6:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Tom Green7:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Jesse Metcalfe8:00 am

TRUCRIME
67.1
Killer Kids
Southern Belle From Hell and My Best Friend’s Girl12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Belen Perez3:00 am
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 16:00 am
Beach Patrol
6:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart8:00 am

WFTY2
67.2
Vecinos
06-25-202112:00 am
Vecinos
06-22-202112:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
06-17-20211:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-13-20211:30 am
Esta historia me suena
La llave2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Adelante corazón6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Cómplices al rescate
8:00 am

getTV
67.3
sports Contacto Deportivo
01-20-202212:00 am
new Las Tontas no Van al Cielo
01-20-20221:00 am
¿Qué Le Pasa a Mi Familia?
01-20-20222:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
01-20-20224:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
5:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
6:00 am
Despierta America
01-21-20227:00 am

Escape
67.4
movie  Masterson of Kansas
10:30 pm
movie Five Card Stud
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scar6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon6:30 am
movie Bandolero!
7:00 am

ESCAPE
67.5
CSI: NY
Nine Thirteen12:00 am
CSI: NY
White Gold1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am

WFTYDT6
67.6
City Homicide
In the Hands of Giants12:00 am
The Renovators
Challenge – Concrete Slab1:00 am
The Restoration Man
RAF Bunker, Nottinghamshire2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
GetBreeze
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
new The Gadget Show
6:00 am
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Thatched Village6:30 am
new Great British Menu
Starters Final8:00 am

WFUTD
68.1
Vecinos
06-25-202112:00 am
Vecinos
06-22-202112:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
06-17-20211:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
06-13-20211:30 am
Esta historia me suena
La llave2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Adelante corazón6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
new Cómplices al rescate
8:00 am

TRUCRIME
68.2
Killer Kids
Southern Belle From Hell and My Best Friend’s Girl12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 51:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
The Murder of Belen Perez3:00 am
New Detectives
Signed in Blood4:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror5:00 am
Ocean Force
Episode 16:00 am
Beach Patrol
6:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart8:00 am

GetTV
68.3
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will12:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker1:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three2:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New3:00 am
Good Times
Willona’s New Job3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30084:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30104:30 am
All in the Family
The Family Next Door5:00 am
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
MyBiotin
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.