10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WCBSDT
2.1
FBI: International
Pilot10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20211:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
The Balancing Act
Summer Entertaining & Getaways2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6
6:00 am

STARTTV
2.2
Rizzoli & Isles
Brown Eyed Girl10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something Borrowed, Something Blew Up11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus12:00 am
Nashville
I Can’t Over You to Save My Life1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:00 am
Family Law
Sex, Lies and the Internet4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Bounty Hunter5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Portraits6:00 am

DABL
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria Napoletana, Floyd’s Diner, Haugen’s Chicken & Ribs12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boomers Gourmet Fries, Relish Burgers, John’s Place12:30 am
Design Inc.
Eva’s Kitchen1:00 am
Sarah 101
Sophisto-Nursery1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCBSDT4
2.4
new 48 Hours
A Brother’s Mission10:00 pm
new 48 Hours
The Millionaire, the Model and the Hitman11:00 pm
new 48 Hours Mystery
Tacoma Confidential12:00 am
movie Just Wright
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
FBI: International
Pilot10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20211:37 am
new Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
Rizzoli & Isles
Brown Eyed Girl10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something Borrowed, Something Blew Up11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus12:00 am
Nashville
I Can’t Over You to Save My Life1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:00 am
Family Law
Sex, Lies and the Internet4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Bounty Hunter5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Portraits6:00 am

DABL
3.3
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria Napoletana, Floyd’s Diner, Haugen’s Chicken & Ribs12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boomers Gourmet Fries, Relish Burgers, John’s Place12:30 am
Design Inc.
Eva’s Kitchen1:00 am
Sarah 101
Sophisto-Nursery1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KYWDT4
3.4
new 48 Hours
A Brother’s Mission10:00 pm
new 48 Hours
The Millionaire, the Model and the Hitman11:00 pm
new 48 Hours Mystery
Tacoma Confidential12:00 am
movie Just Wright
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNBC-DT
4.1
new New Amsterdam
This Be The Verse10:01 pm
new News 4 New York at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
News 4 New York at 11
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Today in New York
4:00 am
new Today in New York
4:30 am
new Today in New York
5:00 am

COZI
4.2
Roseanne
Glengarry, Glen Rosey10:00 pm
Roseanne
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
The Nanny
Take Back Your Mink11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Strike11:30 pm
The Nanny
I’ve Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20001:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:30 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed2:00 am
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
Direct to Video3:00 am
Roseanne
December Bride3:30 am
Frasier
A Tsar Is Born4:00 am
Frasier
The Late Dr. Crane4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life6:00 am

LXNET
4.3
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am

WNYW
5.1
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution11:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House12:00 am
Modern Family
Fizbo12:30 am
new 25 Words or Less
10-19-20211:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 321:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new TMZ
10-19-20214:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am
Good Day Wake Up 2
6:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie Earth vs. the Spider
10:00 pm
movie War of the Colossal Beast
11:35 pm
movie Fantastic Voyage
1:05 am
movie Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
3:15 am
movie Bedazzled
6:00 am

GRIO
5.4
movie Night Visitor
10:00 pm
movie Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
movie Exterminator 2
2:00 am
Jeremiah
City of Roses4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
Cheers
11:00 pm
Cheers
11:30 pm
Taxi
12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
1:00 am
Get Smart
1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am

WABCH
7.1
new Queens
10:01 pm
new Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202112:37 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eve; Michelle Young1:07 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-19-20212:35 am
Tamron Hall
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am

WABC2
7.2
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC2000111:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP2100611:30 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS2002112:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000612:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190061:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190041:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200042:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190032:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190033:00 am
Localish Bay Area
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190084:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC200025:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190035:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200226:00 am

THISTV
7.3
movie Species II
10:00 pm
movie Species III
12:00 am
movie Species: The Awakening
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Silent Partner4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WTNHH
8.1
new Queens
10:01 pm
new News 8 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202112:37 am
new Extra
10-19-20211:07 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20211:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
3:31 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 6AM
6:00 am

WTNHB
8.2
Murphy Brown
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Becker
11:00 pm
Becker
11:30 pm
Caroline in the City
12:00 am
Caroline in the City
12:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
1:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
1:30 am
Head of the Class
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
Wings
3:00 am
Wings
3:30 am
Designing Women
4:00 am
Designing Women
4:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
5:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
10-19-202112:00 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Divorce Court
Danielle Johnson v “Michael” Ly1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

H&I
9.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Tense10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead1:00 am
House
Open and Shut2:00 am
House
The Choice3:00 am
The District
Free-Fire Zone4:00 am
The District
Return of the King5:00 am
Maverick
Bullet for the Teacher6:00 am

NBC10
10.1
new New Amsterdam
This Be The Verse10:01 pm
new NBC10 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
NBC10 News at 11pm
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 6am
6:00 am

COZI
10.2
Roseanne
Glengarry, Glen Rosey10:00 pm
Roseanne
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
The Nanny
Take Back Your Mink11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Strike11:30 pm
The Nanny
I’ve Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20001:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:30 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed2:00 am
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
Direct to Video3:00 am
Roseanne
December Bride3:30 am
Frasier
A Tsar Is Born4:00 am
Frasier
The Late Dr. Crane4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life6:00 am

LXNET
10.3
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am

WPIX
11.1
PIX11 News at 10 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot1:00 am
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake1:30 am
PIX11 News at 10 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Baré3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole3:30 am
Last Man Standing
What’s in a Name?4:00 am
PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM
4:30 am
PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM
5:00 am
PIX11 Morning News 06:00 AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
11.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
About Face11:00 pm
Coach
Why So Happy, Hayden?11:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria12:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out12:30 am
Maude
Consenting Adults1:00 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman2:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley’s Hotline2:30 am
Family Ties
The Freshman and the Senior3:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Seduction4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Public4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Marry an Astronaut5:30 am
Bewitched
School Days, School Daze6:00 am

WPIX3
11.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer5:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body6:00 am

WPIX
11.4
Murphy Brown
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Becker
11:00 pm
Becker
11:30 pm
Caroline in the City
12:00 am
Caroline in the City
12:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
1:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
1:30 am
Head of the Class
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
Wings
3:00 am
Wings
3:30 am
Designing Women
4:00 am
Designing Women
4:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
5:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am

ION
12.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am

WNETHD
13.1
new  American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 110:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-202111:00 pm
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
Ancient Remedies With Dr Josh Axe
1:00 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
3:00 am
Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul – Soulfire Live!
5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea6:00 am

WNETK
13.2
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers11:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
12:00 am
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone3:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:30 am
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella’s Prediction5:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!6:00 am

WNDT-CD
14.1
new Indian Country Today
10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Day in the Life10:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation11:00 pm
Studio 49
Pete Sands11:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
12:00 am
movie The Price of Peace
1:00 am
My Boy
2:30 am
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf3:00 am
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages3:30 am
Red Earth Uncovered
Episode 34:00 am
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help4:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Is Print Really Dead5:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day5:30 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am

WEPT-CD
15.1
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Celebrity Page
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Public Defender
4:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
Decoy
5:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am

WRDM
19.1
new Malverde: El Santo Patrón
Con mujer ajena10:00 pm
new Noticiero de Puerto Rico
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
Entre Perros Y Gatos/ Hijo Putativo12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Decisiones
Un Precio Demasiado Alto2:30 am
movie El Premio Nobel del Amor
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am

WRDM
19.2
movie  Men in Black II
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

W20CQ-D
20.1
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm
Reliving Mark
11:30 pm
Panorama of Prophecy
The Supreme Sacrifice12:00 am
Authentic
1:30 am
Global Affairs Today
2:00 am
Creationscapes David Rives: Hymns of comfort
2:30 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
3:00 am
Tell the World
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Destaques
10:00 pm
Revista Mujer
11:00 pm
Cambio de ruta
11:30 pm
Caja musical
12:00 am
Orígenes
12:30 am
Amigos y hermanos
1:00 am
Cántico nuevo
1:30 am
Consultorio para la família
2:00 am
Escuela biblica
2:30 am
Controversia
3:00 am
Jesús restaurador
3:30 am
Biblia fácil
4:00 am
Identidad
5:00 am
Fé para hoy
¿Qué es la fe?5:30 am
Escuela Sabatica con la voz de la Esperanza
6:00 am

WCCTH
20.1
Friends
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
10-20-20214:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-22-20214:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
5:00 am
The Real
10-19-20216:00 am

WCCT2
20.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer5:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body6:00 am

COMET
20.3
The X-Files
Dreamland10:00 pm
The X-Files
Dreamland II11:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCCT
20.4
sports The Best of EFC
10:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports The Short List
Football Captains12:00 am
sports The Short List
Most Extreme Sports12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports Inside the League
3:00 am
sports Inside the League
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLIWDT
21.1
EastEnders
10:00 pm
EastEnders
10:30 pm
Metrofocus
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-202112:00 am
movie Raising the Future: The Child Care Crisis
1:00 am
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 62:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Three: The Rivalry (1970-1974)3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-20215:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am

WLIWC
21.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne10:00 pm
Travelscope
West Virginia—Wild and Wonderful10:30 pm
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
New Hampshire11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece1:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi3:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers3:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas6:00 am

WLIWW
21.3
PBS NewsHour
10-19-202110:00 pm
new Dw the Day
10-19-202111:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej12:00 am
Hearts of Glass
1:00 am
Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-19-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20214:00 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

WLIWDT4
21.4
movie Josephine Baker: The Story of an Awakening
10:00 pm
movie How Chaplin Became the Tramp
10:58 pm
Voces on PBS
Letters to Eloisa12:00 am
Mark Twain
1:00 am
movie W.S. Merwin: To Plant a Tree
3:00 am
BackStage Pass
Jesse Ray & the Carolina Catfish4:00 am
State of the Arts
5:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3035:30 am
On Story
On Writing to All the Boys I’ve Loved Before6:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
FBI: International
Pilot10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
CarVision Nissan
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 6am
6:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce5:00 am
Crime 360
Payback6:00 am

TWIST
22.3
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Scott Buckley (Dallas)10:00 pm
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Patrick Mullare11:00 pm
Dr. 90210
Busy as Li12:00 am
new Dance Moms
Big Trouble in the Big Apple1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland6:00 am

COZI
22.4
Roseanne
Glengarry, Glen Rosey10:00 pm
Roseanne
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
The Nanny
Take Back Your Mink11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Strike11:30 pm
The Nanny
I’ve Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20001:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:30 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed2:00 am
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
Direct to Video3:00 am
Roseanne
December Bride3:30 am
Frasier
A Tsar Is Born4:00 am
Frasier
The Late Dr. Crane4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life6:00 am

WDVB
23.1
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Faith Family Church
1:30 am
Fearless TV
2:00 am
Be That
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am

WDVB
23.2
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
12:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Pahappahooey
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am

WASA
24.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
24 Horas
11:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
24.3
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
10:15 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
11:00 pm
Queen
12:00 am
Guangzhou Daily News
1:00 am
Situation room
2:00 am
Sky Link News
3:00 am
sports Sports News Today
3:30 am
Situation room
4:00 am
Queen
5:00 am
new China News
6:00 am

CPTVS
24.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Ireland With Michael
1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
2:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
2:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
3:00 am
The French Chef Classics
3:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
4:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
4:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
5:00 am
Christina Cooks
5:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am

SINO4
24.4
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
10:15 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
11:00 pm
Queen
12:00 am
Guangzhou Daily News
1:00 am
Situation room
2:00 am
Sky Link News
3:00 am
sports Sports News Today
3:30 am
Situation room
4:00 am
Queen
5:00 am
new China News
6:00 am

WASA
24.5
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
24 Horas
11:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WNYE-DT
25.1
Blueprint: New York City
Brooklyn Academy of Music10:00 pm
Secrets of New York
Secrets in the Sky: The Towers of Gotham10:30 pm
Armed with Language
11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Short Films12:00 am
Nyu Journalism: Inside Lens
My Grandmother’s Grape Leaves1:00 am
Film-Maker
Treal Toonz Reppin’ Matters: Jackie Ormes; Smile1:30 am
The Question Before Us…
Gender in the 21st Century2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Neverending Story3:00 am
Brainworks: The Theatre of Neuroscience
Brain Interrupted3:30 am
Poetry in America
Hymmnn and Hum Bom – Allen Ginsberg4:00 am
Between the Covers
Nelson Demille & Alex Demille4:30 am
Critter Control; Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
Making More Plants by Propagating Your Garden5:00 am
Life on the Line
Erin’s Story5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core6:00 am

NYGOV
25.2
 NYC City Council
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CUNY
25.3
Both Sides of the Bars
10:00 pm
Medgar Evers College/CUNY Presents
10:30 pm
The Stoler Report: New York’s Business Report
11:00 pm
Black America
11:30 pm
Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
Film: "Horror Express"
4:00 am
The Sound of New York: Music Today and Tomorrow
5:25 am
A Closer Look
6:00 am

WYXN
26.1
Local Programming Dialogue
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am

ION HD
26.1
Chicago Fire
Dead of Winter10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Ignite on Contact11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
An Even Bigger Surprise12:00 am
Chicago Fire
A Breaking Point1:00 am
Chicago Fire
Devil’s Bargain2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation6:00 am

BOUNCE
26.2
movie How Stella Got Her Groove Back
10:00 pm
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls3:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
The Real
10-18-20215:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20216:00 am

COURTTV
26.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer5:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body6:00 am

GRIT
26.4
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
10:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
12:00 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am

DEFYTV
26.5
Counting Cars
Fast and Furry-ous10:00 pm
Counting Cars
Down by the Riviera10:30 pm
Counting Cars
Firebird Fever11:00 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 111:30 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 212:00 am
Counting Cars
Danny’s Dream, Kevin’s Nightmare12:30 am
American Hoggers
Cage Match1:00 am
American Hoggers
Calf Killer1:30 am
American Hoggers
Sour Grapes2:00 am
American Hoggers
Boar Wars2:30 am
American Hoggers
Apocalypse Hog3:00 am
American Hoggers
Over the Hill3:30 am
American Hoggers
When Push Comes to Shove4:00 am
American Hoggers
I Hate a Calf Killer4:30 am
In Search of History
The Headhunters5:00 am
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry6:00 am

TRUEREAL
26.6
Hoarders
Linda and Todd10:00 pm
Hoarders
Janet and Christina11:00 pm
The Rap Game
You Thought12:00 am
The Rap Game
Dat Way1:00 am
The Rap Game
Shut Up and Train2:00 am
The Rap Game
Full Court Press3:00 am
The Rap Game
Don’t Underestimate Nobody4:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Gene’s Best Friend5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Loose Change5:30 am
My Crazy Ex
Deceptions, Receptions & Infections6:00 am

WBRED
28.1
new New Amsterdam
This Be The Verse10:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Eyewitness News at 11
1:37 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:12 am
CarVision Nissan
2:42 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-19-20213:12 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 6am
6:00 am

LAFF
28.2
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10112:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper6:00 am

REWIND
28.3
Murphy Brown
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Becker
11:00 pm
Becker
11:30 pm
Caroline in the City
12:00 am
Caroline in the City
12:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
1:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
1:30 am
Head of the Class
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
Wings
3:00 am
Wings
3:30 am
Designing Women
4:00 am
Designing Women
4:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
5:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
28.4
new Dateline
The Day She Disappeared10:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten11:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth5:00 am
Ocean Force
6:00 am

WVITD
30.1
new New Amsterdam
This Be The Verse10:01 pm
new NBC CT News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
new NBC CT News at 11pm
1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
new Access Hollywood
10-19-20213:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC CT News Today
4:30 am
new NBC CT News Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC CT News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC CT News Today at 6am
6:00 am

COZI
30.2
Roseanne
Glengarry, Glen Rosey10:00 pm
Roseanne
Tooth or Consequences10:30 pm
The Nanny
Take Back Your Mink11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Strike11:30 pm
The Nanny
I’ve Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20001:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:30 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed2:00 am
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties Part 12:30 am
Roseanne
Direct to Video3:00 am
Roseanne
December Bride3:30 am
Frasier
A Tsar Is Born4:00 am
Frasier
The Late Dr. Crane4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life6:00 am

LXNET
30.3
LX News
10:00 pm
LX News
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
The Current
1:00 am
LX News
2:00 am
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am

ION HD
31.1
Chicago Fire
Dead of Winter10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Ignite on Contact11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
An Even Bigger Surprise12:00 am
Chicago Fire
A Breaking Point1:00 am
Chicago Fire
Devil’s Bargain2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation6:00 am

WPXN2
31.2
movie How Stella Got Her Groove Back
10:00 pm
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls3:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
The Real
10-18-20215:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20216:00 am

MYSTERY
31.3
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce5:00 am
Crime 360
Payback6:00 am

DEFYTV
31.4
Counting Cars
Fast and Furry-ous10:00 pm
Counting Cars
Down by the Riviera10:30 pm
Counting Cars
Firebird Fever11:00 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 111:30 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 212:00 am
Counting Cars
Danny’s Dream, Kevin’s Nightmare12:30 am
American Hoggers
Cage Match1:00 am
American Hoggers
Calf Killer1:30 am
American Hoggers
Sour Grapes2:00 am
American Hoggers
Boar Wars2:30 am
American Hoggers
Apocalypse Hog3:00 am
American Hoggers
Over the Hill3:30 am
American Hoggers
When Push Comes to Shove4:00 am
American Hoggers
I Hate a Calf Killer4:30 am
In Search of History
The Headhunters5:00 am
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry6:00 am

LAFF
31.5
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10112:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper6:00 am

TRUEREAL
31.6
Hoarders
Linda and Todd10:00 pm
Hoarders
Janet and Christina11:00 pm
The Rap Game
You Thought12:00 am
The Rap Game
Dat Way1:00 am
The Rap Game
Shut Up and Train2:00 am
The Rap Game
Full Court Press3:00 am
The Rap Game
Don’t Underestimate Nobody4:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Gene’s Best Friend5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Loose Change5:30 am
My Crazy Ex
Deceptions, Receptions & Infections6:00 am

WXNY
32.1
Local Programming Dialogue
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am

WXNY-LD2
32.2
TV Drama
10:00 pm
TV Drama
10:45 pm
Memory Of China
11:30 pm
On the Way
12:00 am
China News
1:00 am
Across the Strait
2:00 am
National Treasures Found
2:30 am
TV Drama
3:00 am
TV Drama
3:45 am
On the Way
4:30 am
TV Drama
5:25 am
TV Drama
6:10 am

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Documental
10:00 pm
Así es China
10:30 pm
Puntos de vista
11:00 pm
Mundo Insólito
11:30 pm
Local Programming Telenovela
12:20 am
Telenovela
1:10 am
Local Programming Recorriendo China
2:30 am
Noticiario
3:00 am
Documental
3:30 am
Documental
4:00 am
Así es China
4:30 am
Puntos de vista
5:00 am
Mundo Insólito
5:30 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
Rev’n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Police Surgeon
Vengeance10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Nanny12:00 am
Heartland
Wild One1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WJLP
33.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident1:35 am
Mannix
Deja Vu2:05 am
Cannon
The Dead Lady’s Tears3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Secret of the Dunes4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Careless Cop5:00 am
Dragnet
Administrative Vice – DR-295:30 am
Dragnet
The Joy Riders6:00 am

WJLPDT10
33.10
 Marine Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJLPDT11
33.11
Thunder 106.3 Programming
10:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
11:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
12:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
1:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
2:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
3:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
4:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
5:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
6:00 am

WJLPDT12
33.12
B98.5 Programming
10:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
11:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
12:00 am
B98.5 Programming
1:00 am
B98.5 Programming
2:00 am
B98.5 Programming
3:00 am
B98.5 Programming
4:00 am
B98.5 Programming
5:00 am
B98.5 Programming
6:00 am

WJLPDT13
33.13
107.1 The Boss Programming
10:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
11:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
12:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
1:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
2:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
3:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
4:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
5:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
6:00 am

WJLPDT14
33.14
Great Gold 1410 Programming
10:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
11:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
12:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
1:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
2:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
3:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
4:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
5:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
6:00 am

WJLPDT2
33.2
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10112:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper6:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
10:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
12:00 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am

WJLPDT4
33.4
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce5:00 am
Crime 360
Payback6:00 am

WJLP5
33.5
Police Surgeon
Vengeance10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Nanny12:00 am
Heartland
Wild One1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WJLPDT6
33.6
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WJLP-DT7
33.7
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJLPDT8
33.8
Rob Schmitt Tonight
10:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
11:00 pm
Stinchfield Report
12:00 am
Cortes & Pellegrino
1:00 am
Rob Schmitt Tonight
2:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
3:00 am
War Heroes With Kris Paronto
4:00 am
Watched! Big Government Is Watching, Listening, and Monitoring Almost Every…
5:00 am
Wise Guys With John Tabacco
6:00 am

W36DO
36.1
Shannon’s CRAZY For Christmas
10:00 pm
Fitbit Gifts
11:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
12:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
1:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
2:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
3:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
4:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
6:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

WNWT-LD
37.1
Your Local News
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Byron Allen; Louie Anderson; Jackee Harry; Gabriel Iglesias; Natasha Leggero; Jon Lovitz10:30 pm
News Around You
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bill Engvall; Jon Lovitz; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd; George Wallace11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local News & Weather
6:00 am

WNWT-LD2
37.2
 Marine Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWBHD
38.1
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Presidential Suite12:30 am
Your Place Inside & Out
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed1:30 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party2:00 am
black-ish
Johnson & Johnson2:30 am
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle3:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20213:30 am
Forensic Files
Flower Power4:00 am
CarVision Nissan
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am

Me-TV
38.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident1:35 am
Mannix
Deja Vu2:05 am
Cannon
The Dead Lady’s Tears3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Secret of the Dunes4:05 am
Highway Patrol
Careless Cop5:00 am
Dragnet
Administrative Vice – DR-295:30 am
Dragnet
The Joy Riders6:00 am

COMET
38.3
The X-Files
Dreamland10:00 pm
The X-Files
Dreamland II11:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WSWB
38.4
sports The Best of EFC
10:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports The Short List
Football Captains12:00 am
sports The Short List
Most Extreme Sports12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports Inside the League
3:00 am
sports Inside the League
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNYN
39.1
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lyon vs. Monaco
Lyon vs. Monaco10:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Angers
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Angers10:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Highlight Show
11:00 pm
sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain12:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Nîmes
2019: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Nîmes2:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Lyon vs. Paris Saint-Germain
2019: Lyon vs. Paris Saint-Germain2:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2020: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco
2020: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco3:00 am
sports Gearing Up
3:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran4:00 am
sports Kite Masters
4:30 am
Inside Sailing
5:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour
5:30 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon
2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon6:00 am

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXTV-DT
41.1
new La Desalmada
10-19-202110:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-19-202111:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
10-19-202112:00 am
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
10-19-20211:00 am
La Madrastra
10-19-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-19-20214:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
5:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
6:00 am

BOUNCE
41.2
movie How Stella Got Her Groove Back
10:00 pm
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls3:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
The Real
10-18-20215:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20216:00 am

WKOB
42.1
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.2
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am

WKOB3
42.3
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Revealed Wisdom
2:30 am
Journey Into Islam
3:00 am
Principles of Dawah
3:30 am
Teaching at School
4:00 am
Faith Horizons
4:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
5:00 am
Truth Exposed
5:30 am

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKOB5
42.5
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WKOB6
42.6
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
La mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Int’l de oración
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Buenas nuevas
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
3:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
3:30 am
Programa infantil
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En Contacto
5:30 am
En los pasos del maestro
6:00 am

WKOB7
42.7
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am

WKOB-LD8
42.8
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WZMEDT
43.1
Hawaii Five-0
Killer at Sea10:00 pm
Mission: Impossible
TOD-511:00 pm
new Toon In With Me
Bill 2: Algae Boogaloo12:00 am
The Three Stooges
Shot in the Frontier1:00 am
Lost in Space
Follow the Leader3:00 am
Space: 1999
Another Time, Another Place4:00 am
War of the Worlds
So Shall Ye Reap5:00 am
Public Affairs
6:00 am

WZME2
43.2
SonLife Network
10:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 am
SonLife Network
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WVIAHD
44.1
new  American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 110:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-202111:00 pm
The Science of Memory
12:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
2:00 am
Chasing Greatness
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea6:00 am

WVIAD
44.2
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers11:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
12:00 am
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony1:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:00 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone3:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team4:30 am
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella’s Prediction5:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!6:00 am

WVIAC
44.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne10:00 pm
Travelscope
West Virginia—Wild and Wonderful10:30 pm
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
New Hampshire11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece1:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi3:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers3:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas6:00 am

WMBQ-CD
46.1
new Indian Country Today
10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Day in the Life10:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation11:00 pm
Studio 49
Pete Sands11:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
12:00 am
movie The Price of Peace
1:00 am
My Boy
2:30 am
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf3:00 am
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages3:30 am
Red Earth Uncovered
Episode 34:00 am
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help4:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Is Print Really Dead5:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day5:30 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am

WNJUHD
47.1
new Malverde: El Santo Patrón
Con mujer ajena10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 47
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
Entre Perros Y Gatos/ Hijo Putativo12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
new Telemundo Noticiero 47 Primera Edición 5AM
5:00 am

WNJU2
47.2
movie  Men in Black II
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WRNNDT
48.1
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
12:00 am
Coins & Collectibles Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Biz Kid$
Where Is My Allowance?6:00 am

WRNN2
48.2
Authentic America
Birmingham, AL10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy10:30 pm
Coming Home
Riley Green11:00 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads12:00 am
Authentic America
Birmingham, AL1:00 am
That Nashville Music
Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Sees Dead People2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WRNNDT3
48.3
Canal de La Fe
10:00 pm
Canal de La Fe
12:00 am
Canal de La Fe
2:00 am
Canal de La Fe
4:00 am
Canal de La Fe
6:00 am

WRNNDT4
48.4
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
10:00 pm
Corky’s Southern Holiday
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Zodiac Footwear – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
3:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
4:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming new Rising
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
new  American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 110:30 pm
Common Ground with Jane Whitney
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Changing Seas
12:30 am
new American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 12:30 am
American Experience
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

CPTVS
49.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 am
Ireland With Michael
1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
2:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
2:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
3:00 am
The French Chef Classics
3:30 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
4:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
4:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
5:00 am
Christina Cooks
5:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
6:00 am

NJPBS
50.1
 The Collection on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:35 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
Highgate Cemetery10:30 pm
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
11:00 pm
Drive by History
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20211:00 am
movie Bears of Durango
2:00 am
NOVA
Particles Unknown3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Their Way5:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 2025:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming new Rising
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
Best of Better Together
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WTBY2
54.2
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
12:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Pahappahooey
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club
5:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am

WTBY3
54.3
Show de la fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
A Confirmar
11:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Guía para padres
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
La casa voladora
3:00 am
En Concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am

WTBY4
54.4
movie  Madison
8:00 pm
movie Madison
10:30 pm
movie To End All Wars
1:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:00 am
The Case For Christ
6:00 am

WLNY-DT
55.1
Judge Judy
Freeloading Ex-Lover?; Punched in the Face?10:00 pm
Judge Judy
Tribal Settlement; Landlord Foul Play?10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie11:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party12:00 am
Family Guy
Three Directors12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Father of the Bob1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug2:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20212:30 am
Dr. Phil
3:00 am
Scene of the Crime
4:00 am
Forensic Justice
4:30 am
Forensic Files
Past Lives5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
My Country, Pawn of Thee6:00 am

COMET
55.2
The X-Files
Dreamland10:00 pm
The X-Files
Dreamland II11:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLNYDT3
55.3
sports The Best of EFC
10:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
11:30 pm
sports The Short List
Football Captains12:00 am
sports The Short List
Most Extreme Sports12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open2:00 am
sports Inside the League
3:00 am
sports Inside the League
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLNYDT4
55.4
Rizzoli & Isles
Brown Eyed Girl10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something Borrowed, Something Blew Up11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus12:00 am
Nashville
I Can’t Over You to Save My Life1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon3:00 am
Family Law
Sex, Lies and the Internet4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Bounty Hunter5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Portraits6:00 am

WLNYDT5
55.5
Authentic America
Birmingham, AL10:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy10:30 pm
Coming Home
Riley Green11:00 pm
Jesus Calling
The Faith Between Two Sisters11:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Booth Brother’s Country Roads12:00 am
Authentic America
Birmingham, AL1:00 am
That Nashville Music
Merle Haggard, Leona Williams, Jim Mundy1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Sees Dead People2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WOLFH
56.1
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-19-202111:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-19-202112:30 am
Modern Family
Fizbo1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect1:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine2:30 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too3:00 am
The Goldbergs
Baré3:30 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Wax On Wax Off to the Doctor; Homewrecker5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
It’s My Momma Too; Too Sore to Handle5:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Presidential Suite12:30 am
Your Place Inside & Out
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed1:30 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party2:00 am
black-ish
Johnson & Johnson2:30 am
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle3:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20213:30 am
Forensic Files
Flower Power4:00 am
CarVision Nissan
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am

WOLF3
56.3
new Extra
10-19-202110:00 pm
new TMZ
10-19-202110:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-19-202111:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 3211:30 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth12:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21271:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20211:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt2:00 am
Dateline
12 Minutes On Elm Street3:00 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Babysit Your Own Son; Dating the Band5:30 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Backpacking the Wrangell Mountains6:00 am

WOLFDT4
56.4
Magnum
Mad Dogs and Englishmen10:00 pm
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck11:00 pm
Magnum
This Island Isn’t Big Enough12:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege, Part 31:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

NJTV
58.1
 The Collection on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:35 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
Highgate Cemetery10:30 pm
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
11:00 pm
Drive by History
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20211:00 am
movie Bears of Durango
2:00 am
NOVA
Particles Unknown3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon4:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Their Way5:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 2025:30 am
new BBC World News
6:00 am

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming new Rising
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
new News Channel 8 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
It Ain’t Easy11:30 pm
Chicago Fire
Merry Christmas, Etc.12:30 am
Dateline
12 Minutes On Elm Street1:30 am
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-19-20212:30 am
new TMZ Live
10-19-20213:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 5AM
5:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 6AM
6:00 am

COMET
59.2
The X-Files
Dreamland10:00 pm
The X-Files
Dreamland II11:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

W42DO-LD
60.1
new Best of HSN2 Gifts
10:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
11:00 pm
Summer Essentials
12:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
1:00 am
new Best of HSN2 Gifts
2:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
3:00 am
Summer Essentials
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am

W41DO
60.2
new Best of HSN2 Gifts
10:00 pm
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
11:00 pm
Summer Essentials
12:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
1:00 am
new Best of HSN2 Gifts
2:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
3:00 am
Summer Essentials
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am

WTICH
61.1
new Fox 61 News at Ten
10:00 pm
FOX 61 News at 11
11:00 pm
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too12:00 am
The King of Queens
American Idle12:30 am
Couples Court
Washington v Washington1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hannon v. Dorsey1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20213:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20213:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
4:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
4:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
5:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
6:00 am

ANTEN
61.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
About Face11:00 pm
Coach
Why So Happy, Hayden?11:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria12:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out12:30 am
Maude
Consenting Adults1:00 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room1:30 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman2:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley’s Hotline2:30 am
Family Ties
The Freshman and the Senior3:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Seduction4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Public4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Marry an Astronaut5:30 am
Bewitched
School Days, School Daze6:00 am

WTIC3
61.3
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
61.4
new Dateline
The Day She Disappeared10:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten11:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth5:00 am
Ocean Force
6:00 am

TWIST
61.5
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Scott Buckley (Dallas)10:00 pm
new Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Patrick Mullare11:00 pm
Dr. 90210
Busy as Li12:00 am
new Dance Moms
Big Trouble in the Big Apple1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland6:00 am

WMBCDT
63.1
NTD: Evening News
10:00 pm
Local Programming NTD: Empress K
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WMBC11
63.11
WWGB Radio
10:00 pm
WWGB Radio
11:00 pm
WWGB Radio
12:00 am
WWGB Radio
1:00 am
WWGB Radio
2:00 am
WWGB Radio
3:00 am
WWGB Radio
4:00 am
WWGB Radio
5:00 am
WWGB Radio
6:00 am

WMBC12
63.12
WBTK Radio
10:00 pm
WBTK Radio
11:00 pm
WBTK Radio
12:00 am
WBTK Radio
1:00 am
WBTK Radio
2:00 am
WBTK Radio
3:00 am
WBTK Radio
4:00 am
WBTK Radio
5:00 am
WBTK Radio
6:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 210:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To11:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone12:00 am
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops2:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon3:00 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos4:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 25:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight6:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
ER Doctors
11:00 pm
Popular Food
11:50 pm
Moon Circus
12:30 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches Once Only Party
12:00 am
Coins & Collectibles Holiday Gifts
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
8:00 pm
Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
Chicago Fire
Dead of Winter10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Ignite on Contact11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
An Even Bigger Surprise12:00 am
Chicago Fire
A Breaking Point1:00 am
Chicago Fire
Devil’s Bargain2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation6:00 am

BOUNCE
64.2
movie How Stella Got Her Groove Back
10:00 pm
movie Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls3:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite4:00 am
The Real
10-18-20215:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20216:00 am

COURTTV
64.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre5:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer5:30 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body6:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
10:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
12:00 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am

DEFYTV
64.5
Counting Cars
Fast and Furry-ous10:00 pm
Counting Cars
Down by the Riviera10:30 pm
Counting Cars
Firebird Fever11:00 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 111:30 pm
Counting Cars
You Never Forget Your First Z28, Part 212:00 am
Counting Cars
Danny’s Dream, Kevin’s Nightmare12:30 am
American Hoggers
Cage Match1:00 am
American Hoggers
Calf Killer1:30 am
American Hoggers
Sour Grapes2:00 am
American Hoggers
Boar Wars2:30 am
American Hoggers
Apocalypse Hog3:00 am
American Hoggers
Over the Hill3:30 am
American Hoggers
When Push Comes to Shove4:00 am
American Hoggers
I Hate a Calf Killer4:30 am
In Search of History
The Headhunters5:00 am
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry6:00 am

TRUEREAL
64.6
Hoarders
Linda and Todd10:00 pm
Hoarders
Janet and Christina11:00 pm
The Rap Game
You Thought12:00 am
The Rap Game
Dat Way1:00 am
The Rap Game
Shut Up and Train2:00 am
The Rap Game
Full Court Press3:00 am
The Rap Game
Don’t Underestimate Nobody4:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Gene’s Best Friend5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Loose Change5:30 am
My Crazy Ex
Deceptions, Receptions & Infections6:00 am

TRUCRIME
67.1
new Dateline
The Day She Disappeared10:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten11:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth5:00 am
Ocean Force
6:00 am

WFTY2
67.2
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Atlas vs. Cruz Azul
Atlas vs. Cruz Azul10:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-19-202112:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
07-21-20211:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Mientes Tan Bien2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
El color de tus ojos6:00 am

getTV
67.3
new La Desalmada
10-19-202110:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
10-19-202111:35 pm
sports Contacto Deportivo
10-19-202112:00 am
new Un Gancho Al Corazón
10-19-20211:00 am
La Madrastra
10-19-20212:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
10-19-20214:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
5:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
6:00 am

Escape
67.4
movie Gunfight at Comanche Creek
10:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
12:00 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:00 am

ESCAPE
67.5
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce5:00 am
Crime 360
Payback6:00 am

WFTYDT6
67.6
Midsomer Murders
Who Killed Cock Robin?10:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Who Killed Cock Robin?11:00 pm
City Homicide
In House12:00 am
The Renovators
Stress Test – Property Research1:00 am
The Restoration Man
Ice House, Scotland revisit2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new The Gadget Show
6:00 am

WFUTD
68.1
sports Fútbol: Liga MX: Atlas vs. Cruz Azul
Atlas vs. Cruz Azul10:00 pm
new Huérfanos de su Tierra
10-19-202112:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
07-21-20211:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Mientes Tan Bien2:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
El color de tus ojos6:00 am

TRUCRIME
68.2
new Dateline
The Day She Disappeared10:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten11:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive12:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 21:00 am
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate Episode 32:00 am
Trace of Evil
Danced With Death3:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye4:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth5:00 am
Ocean Force
6:00 am

GetTV
68.3
Charlie’s Angels
Pom Pom Angels10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
A Lighter Hart11:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up12:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out1:00 am
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Shootout2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk2:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:00 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20554:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.