Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Berlin, NJ 08009  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WDPNHD
2.1
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm

GRIT
2.2
 The Virginian
The Captive12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun 
8:00 pm

WDPNDT3
2.3
 American Greed: The Fugitives
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm

H&I
2.4
 House
The Mistake1:00 pm
House
Deception2:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 pm
House
Need to Know4:00 pm
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm

RTV
2.5
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
C3H5(NO3)32:00 pm
Route 66
Soda Pop and Paper Flags3:00 pm
  movie   Jamaica Inn
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 58:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm

Decades
2.6
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
A Girl's Best Mother Is Not Her Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Cover Boy2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Ship of Shrinks3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Life Is a Hamburger3:30 pm
Newhart
The Boy Who Cried Goat4:00 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Gets the Business5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Blackout5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charlton Heston, Jim Bouton and Michael Crichton9:00 pm

ThisTV
2.7
  movie    Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
2:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
4:00 pm
  movie   Romantic Comedy
6:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
8:00 pm

CBS-3
3.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

KWYDT2
3.2
 Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lover's Lane3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm

DABL
3.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen3:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm

WACPH
4.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bite Out of Crime3:00 pm
Local Programming

WACP2
4.2
 Gemporia Jewelry
1:00 pm
Ready to Wear Beauty
2:00 pm
Local Programming Gemporia Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gemporia Jewelry
6:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm

WACP3
4.3
 Crook & Chase
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WACP4
4.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm

WACP5
4.5
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm

WACP
4.6
 Swim Style
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

WACP
4.7
 Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
2:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden
4:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
8:00 pm
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
9:00 pm

WACPDT8
4.8
 WACP Global Mall 
12:00 am

WNYW
5.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-31-20202:30 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20183:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20204:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-20206:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-31-20207:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

Movie
5.2
  movie    The Man Who Came to Dinner
12:10 pm
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
2:40 pm
  movie   Wait Until Dark
5:35 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre 
8:00 pm

LightTV
5.4
  movie    TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

WNYWDT5
5.5
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
A Girl's Best Mother Is Not Her Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Cover Boy2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Ship of Shrinks3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Life Is a Hamburger3:30 pm
Newhart
The Boy Who Cried Goat4:00 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Gets the Business5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Blackout5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charlton Heston, Jim Bouton and Michael Crichton9:00 pm

WPVIDT
6.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm

LWN
6.2
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190022:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190013:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190023:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190014:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190034:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190015:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190015:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
LHLSH190027:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190027:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190028:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190018:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190019:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190039:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret3:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm
Local Programming AN5
5:00 pm
Esposa joven
6:00 pm
AN7
7:00 pm
A fondo
8:00 pm
TN3
9:00 pm

WPSJ
8.2
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm

WPSJ3
8.3
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:30 pm
Elijah Streams
2:00 pm
Documentary
2:30 pm
Better Man Event, Orlando Florida
4:00 pm
God@work
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Supernatural Now
6:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:30 pm
Good News
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 pm
Throne Room Prayer - Lila Terhune
8:30 pm
Passion for Jesus - Mike Bickle
9:00 pm
Documentary - Triggered 
9:30 pm

WPSJ4
8.4
 Kingscliff
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
4:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
5:00 pm
The Torchlighters
5:30 pm
Into the Bible
6:00 pm
Animal Encounters
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Speak Up
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
It Is Written Oceania
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm

WWOR-DT
9.1
 The People's Court
09-24-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-19-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)3:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1526:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm

BUZZR
9.3
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

H&I
9.4
 House
The Mistake1:00 pm
House
Deception2:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 pm
House
Need to Know4:00 pm
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm

NBC10
10.1
  new    Access Daily
03-31-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
NBC 10 News @ 7p
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm

WBALHD
11.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   11 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm

MeTV
11.2
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm

WHYYHD
12.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks2:00 pm
State of the Arts
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard7:30 pm
  new   Secrets of the Dead
Building Notre Dame8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm

WHYY2
12.2
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
1:30 pm
How Not to Die With Michael Greger
3:30 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 15:00 pm
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
5:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:30 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD 
8:30 pm

YKIDS
12.3
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm

WJZ-DT
13.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4:30PM
4:30 pm
WJZ News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
WJZ News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WJZ News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
WJZ News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

STARTTV
13.2
 Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lover's Lane3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm

DABL
13.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen3:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm

WNEPH
16.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm

WNEP2
16.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm

PHL17
17.1
 Maury
I'll Prove My 16-Year-Old Grandson Is Not Your Baby's Dad!1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years2:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Scout's Honor; Laptop Catastrophe4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod5:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel7:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted8:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb9:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich9:30 pm

ANTTV
17.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm

COMET
17.4
  movie    Attack of the Monsters
12:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm

MPTHD
22.1
Last of the Summer Wine
Lot No. 81:30 pm
Are You Being Served?
Gambling Fever2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Problems With Relatives2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Anniversary Party3:00 pm
W1A
Episode 43:30 pm
For Your Home
Outdoor Living4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20204:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Baltimore Mayoral Debate
6:00 pm
Baltimore Mayoral Debate
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm

MPT2
22.2
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:30 pm
Call the Midwife
8:00 pm
  movie   The Inn at Little Washington: A Delicious Documentary
9:00 pm

MPTKD
22.3
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm

NHKW
22.4
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
9:30 pm

NJTV
23.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats4:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy8:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three9:00 pm

WNJS
23.2
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
9:30 pm

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

WPHY3
25.3
  movie    Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm

WFPAHD
28.1
 Me caigo de risa
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   Asesino de tiburones
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
  movie   Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secrets
8:00 pm

getTV
28.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm

WFPA
28.3
 Modern Marvels
American Trucking1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Stolen Power2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Dallas Cowboys Stadium3:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Navy Amphibious Warship4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 375:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 385:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat8:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans9:00 pm

WTXF-DT
29.1
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:30 pm
  new   FOX 29 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   The Six
6:00 pm
The ClassH-Room
6:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-31-20207:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

Movie
29.2
  movie    The Man Who Came to Dinner
12:10 pm
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
2:40 pm
  movie   Wait Until Dark
5:35 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre 
8:00 pm

MMAX
29.3
  movie    TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

WZPA
33.1
 Hi Tech Home
1:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm

WZPA2
33.2
 National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm

WZPA3
33.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm

WZPA4
33.4
 Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
American Latino
2:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Checkitow
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WZPA5
33.5
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm

WZPA6
33.6
Faith Horizons
1:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
2:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
2:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
3:00 pm
Peace Makers
4:00 pm
Inspiration
4:30 pm
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
5:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
6:00 pm
Peace Mission
6:30 pm
Truth Exposed
7:00 pm
Taraaweeh
8:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir 
9:30 pm

WZPA7
33.7
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WZPA8
33.8
 Miami Music TV
1:00 pm
En La Escena
2:00 pm
Game Slot
2:30 pm
  sports   XCorps
3:00 pm
Beauty Max
4:00 pm
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
4:30 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
Miami Music TV
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQAV-CD2
34.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm

MHZWOR
35.1
 Live From the Artists Den
James Bay1:00 pm
The Kate
Maurice Hines2:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Patrick Sweany3:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero3:30 pm
You Bet Your Garden
4:00 pm
Counter Culture
4:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Mike Pompeo5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Southern States Road Trip5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Vienna6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Wild Harvest, Part 29:00 pm

WORLD
35.2
Asia Insight
Episode 7301:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry2:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm

WLVT3
35.3
 TBA
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:10 pm

W36DO
36.1
 National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

W36DO4
36.4
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WLVTD1
39.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat1:32 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears2:01 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:30 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  new   PBS39 News Tonight
6:30 pm
Counter Culture With Grover
7:00 pm
More Than Money
7:30 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Luzon: The Volcanic North8:00 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Palawan: The Last Frontier8:50 pm
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven 
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:40 pm

WLVT2
39.2
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm

WLVT3
39.3
 TBA
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:10 pm

JN
40.1
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm

getTV
40.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm

getTV
40.3
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias 65
5:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm

WDUM
41.1
 National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm

WMCNDT
44.1
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

WMCNB
44.2
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WELL
45.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

NJTV
50.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats4:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy8:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three9:00 pm

CHARGE
51.2
  movie    Return of Sabata
11:30 am
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm

NJTV
52.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats4:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy8:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three9:00 pm

WNJS
52.2
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Side By Side
9:30 pm

NJTV3
52.3
 Newark Star Ledger
1:00 pm
New York Times
2:00 pm
Commentary and Advice
3:00 pm
Asbury Park Press
4:00 pm
Philadelphia Inquirer
5:00 pm
Local Programming Newark Star Ledger
7:00 pm
New York Times
8:00 pm
Home News Tribune
9:00 pm

WNUV2
54.1
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba2:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20204:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20185:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20187:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm

ANT
54.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm

WNUV3
54.3
  movie    Attack of the Monsters
12:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm

CHARGE
54.4
  movie    Return of Sabata
11:30 am
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm

CW-Phila
57.1
 Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20202:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20183:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm

Charge
57.2
  movie    Return of Sabata
11:30 am
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm

Comet
57.3
  movie    Attack of the Monsters
12:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm

TBD
57.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm

WPSGDT5
57.5
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA 
9:30 pm

NJTV
58.1
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats4:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy8:00 pm
The Woman in White
Episode Three9:00 pm

WBPHDT
60.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 pm
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:00 pm
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
WatchWord
4:00 pm
Local Programming Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
  new   69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Stand in the Gap
8:00 pm
Face the Issues
8:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm

ION HD
61.1
 Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm

qubo
61.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Plastic Bag1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm

ION Plus
61.3
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm

QVC
61.5
 Swim Style
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

HSN
61.6
 National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm

TELEM
62.1
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   WWSI Telemundo News
5:00 pm
  new   WWSI Telemundo News
5:30 pm
  new   WWSI Telemundo News
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm

EXITOS
62.2
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
BeastMaster
6:00 pm
Magnum
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
  movie   Punisher: War Zone 
9:00 pm

UNI
65.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Me declaro culpable
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
  new   La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm

BOUNCE
65.2
 Without a Trace
Manhunt1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

JN
65.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-20202:30 pm
Dateline
The Client3:00 pm
69 News at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   69 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   69 News Berks Edition
5:30 pm
  new   69 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm


Local Programming Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 08009! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Philadelphia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.