11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shifty Shoebox11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Obsolete Man12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:30 am
Mannix
Catspaw2:00 am
Cannon
Photo Finish3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Echo of a Murder4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Local Programming Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary7:30 am

GRIT
2.2
movie  Angel and the Badman
10:00 pm
movie There Was a Crooked Man
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lost Pegleg Mine7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget7:30 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
 The Eleven
Killer on the Loose11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Raymond’s Redemption; Thrill Ride Thrill Kill12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Decision6:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam7:00 am

H&I
2.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Carbon Creek12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Nutty Confessor1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Head Case2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Girl Talk3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hollie and the Blowfish4:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am

RTV
2.5
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
Simple, Sad11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Learning Curve12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves1:00 am
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

ThisTV
2.7
movie  The Terminator
9:30 pm
movie Outlaws and Angels
12:00 am
movie Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am
Local Programming

CBS-3
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-22-20201:37 am
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am

KWYDT2
3.2
 The Good Wife
Boom11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Do No Harm12:00 am
Profiler
Pianissimo1:00 am
The Division
Testimonial2:00 am
Family Law
Possession Is Nine Tenths of the Law3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks7:00 am

DABL
3.3
 Escape to the Country
North Devon11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WACPH
4.1
Local Programming Chasing NJ
1:30 am
Local Programming NEWS12
6:00 am

WACP2
4.2
 Cevherun 24K Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Corky’s Footwear
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Gold Jewelry
2:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
3:00 am
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
4:00 am
Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
Corky’s Footwear
7:00 am

WACP3
4.3
 Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WACP4
4.4
 Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am

WACP5
4.5
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

WACP
4.6
 Adi Paz 14k Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
2:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary3:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary4:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary6:00 am
Summer Style
7:00 am

WACP
4.7
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 am
Under the Tree
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am

WACPDT8
4.8
 WACP Global Mall
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNYW
5.1
Local Programming Modern Family
Truth Be Told12:00 am
Modern Family
Starry Night12:30 am
new Chasing News
1:00 am
new Extra
05-27-20201:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
05-27-20204:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am
Good Day Wake Up 2
6:00 am
Good Day New York
7:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie  Cover Up
10:35 pm
movie Santa Fe
12:40 am
movie Adventures in Silverado
2:35 am
movie The Glass Wall
4:15 am
movie Act of Violence
6:00 am
movie Flight from Destiny
7:45 am

LightTV
5.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNYWDT5
5.5
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

WPVIDT
6.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
Action News at 4:00 AM
4:00 am
new Action News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Action News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Action News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

LWN
6.2
Pumped
11:30 pm
Action News
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Worth the Wait
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
My Go-To
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive12:00 am
That ’70s Show
My Fairy King12:30 am
According to Jim
The Punch1:00 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:30 am

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MYFAM
7.3
An Eye for an Eye
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Philadelphia
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

WPSJ
8.2
 Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am

WPSJ3
8.3
 Documentary – Israel Indivisible
11:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
12:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
1:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 am
It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Local Programming The Open Door Experience
3:00 am
Documentary – Israel Indivisible
3:30 am
CMTV
5:00 am
Rick Renner – Christmas Special
5:30 am
Israel Breaking News
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

WPSJ4
8.4
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Real Madrid vs. Getafe CF
2015: Real Madrid vs. Getafe CF11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Germany 1972-19742:00 am
Inside Sailing
2:30 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran3:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
3:30 am
sports Wild Spirits
4:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
4:30 am
sports FIH Hockey Pro League Highlights
5:00 am
sports La Liga World
5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Marseille
6:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Celta Vigo vs. Real Madrid
2015: Celta Vigo vs. Real Madrid6:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Monaco vs. Paris Saint-Germain
7:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Real Madrid vs. Osasuna
7:30 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
The Simpsons
Gone Boy11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-27-202012:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2551:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2461:30 am
Local Programming Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
9.3
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

H&I
9.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Carbon Creek12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Nutty Confessor1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Head Case2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Girl Talk3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hollie and the Blowfish4:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am

NBC10
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tim Allen; Alison Pill2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery11:30 pm
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her12:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley1:00 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy2:30 am
The Nanny
The Baby Shower3:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Eva Gabor4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Visits Jack Benny4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Howdy Neighbors6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Antique Dealer6:30 am
Local Programming

WBALHD
11.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new Access Daily
05-27-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tim Allen; Alison Pill3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new 11 News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming new Today
7:00 am

MeTV
11.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shifty Shoebox11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Obsolete Man12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:30 am
Mannix
Catspaw2:00 am
Cannon
Photo Finish3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Echo of a Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Search5:00 am
Dragnet
The Grenade5:30 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary7:30 am

WHYYHD
12.1
 WHYY Favorites
11:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am

WHYY2
12.2
Local Programming Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four12:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
1:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
4:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 am

YKIDS
12.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 am
Arthur
Just Desserts; The Big Dig4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s Up With Saturn’s Rings?; Sunspot’s Night Out5:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:30 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-27-20201:37 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
2:37 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:35 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
 The Good Wife
Boom11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Do No Harm12:00 am
Profiler
Pianissimo1:00 am
The Division
Testimonial2:00 am
Family Law
Possession Is Nine Tenths of the Law3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks7:00 am

DABL
13.3
 Escape to the Country
North Devon11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WNEPH
16.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:00 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
Coach
Viva Las Ratings11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Chock12:00 am
NewsRadio
Security Door12:30 am
Becker
The Grand Gesture1:00 am
Becker
The 100th1:30 am
Designing Women
On the Road Again2:00 am
Designing Women
Screaming Passage2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Where Have You Gone Joe DiMaggio?3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Loose Affiliations3:30 am
It’s a Living
Strange Bedfellows4:00 am
It’s a Living
A Farewell to Arm4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey’s Uncle5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gunfight at the Mor-Kay Corral5:30 am
The Partridge Family
All’s War in Love and Fairs6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?6:30 am
Newswatch 16 This Morning
7:00 am

PHL17
17.1
Two and a Half Men
Hookers, Hookers, Hookers11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Immortal Mr. Billy Joel12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Diplomats’ Club12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Red Dot1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Wherefore Art Thou, Mike Baxter1:30 am
Dateline
Twisted Tale2:00 am
Dateline
The Girls With the Red Shoes3:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns4:00 am
DailyMailTV
05-18-20204:30 am
new PHL17 Morning News
5:00 am
new PHL17 Morning News
5:30 am
new PHL17 Morning News
6:00 am
new PHL17 Morning News
7:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Coach
Viva Las Ratings11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Chock12:00 am
NewsRadio
Security Door12:30 am
Becker
The Grand Gesture1:00 am
Becker
The 100th1:30 am
Designing Women
On the Road Again2:00 am
Designing Women
Screaming Passage2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Where Have You Gone Joe DiMaggio?3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Loose Affiliations3:30 am
It’s a Living
Strange Bedfellows4:00 am
It’s a Living
A Farewell to Arm4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey’s Uncle5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gunfight at the Mor-Kay Corral5:30 am
The Partridge Family
All’s War in Love and Fairs6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers7:30 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crackdown5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity7:00 am

COMET
17.4
 Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return1:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark3:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
22.1
new  Amanpour and Company
05-27-202011:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies12:00 am
NOVA
Last B-241:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies3:00 am
NOVA
Last B-244:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am

MPT2
22.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Aww Shucks12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Rise and Shine1:00 am
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Extreme Grilling2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Burn in the USA2:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Work Bench4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Book Worm6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation7:30 am

MPTKD
22.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 am
Arthur
Just Desserts; The Big Dig4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s Up With Saturn’s Rings?; Sunspot’s Night Out5:00 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd7:30 am

NHKW
22.4
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Lunch On!
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
23.1
Drive by History
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-20201:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark2:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 63:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 64:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am

WNJS
23.2
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Lunch On!
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WPHY
25.1
 Trenton Talks: In the Public Interest
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPHY3
25.3
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

WFPAHD
28.1
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

getTV
28.2
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al2:30 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex3:30 am
‘Til Death
Raisinette in the Sun4:00 am
‘Til Death
Snip/Duck4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Crisis of Faith5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Crisis of Faith5:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am

WFPA
28.3
 Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble11:01 pm
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains12:01 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 am
Mega Builders
Raising the Roof (aka Rio Stadium)2:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 33:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Battlefield Engineering5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Super Salvage6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Inn Love7:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
new TMZ
05-27-202011:30 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 19312:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20202:30 am
new Extra
05-27-20203:00 am
new FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 7A
7:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Cover Up
10:35 pm
movie Santa Fe
12:40 am
movie Adventures in Silverado
2:35 am
movie The Glass Wall
4:15 am
movie Act of Violence
6:00 am
movie Flight from Destiny
7:45 am

MMAX
29.3
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
29.4
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WZPA
33.1
 Product Innovations
11:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
12:00 am
Get Ready for Summer
1:00 am
On the Go
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Lawn & Garden
4:00 am
Get Ready for Summer
5:00 am
On the Go
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA3
33.3
 Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am

WZPA4
33.4
 The Zoo
11:00 pm
Checkitow
12:00 am
The Hub on LATV
12:30 am
American Latino
1:00 am
LatiNation
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

WZPA5
33.5
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA6
33.6
Inspiration
11:30 pm
Qur’anic Reflections
12:30 am
The Word of Testimony
1:00 am
Children in Islam
1:30 am
Let’s Understand Quran
2:00 am
Faith Horizons
2:30 am
The Wonder Kids
3:00 am
Truth Exposed
3:30 am
Peace Makers
4:30 am
Reflection on Quran
5:00 am
Characteristics Of The Caller
5:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
6:00 am
Peace Mission
6:30 am
Man with a mission
7:00 am
The Art of Defending Islam
7:30 am

WZPA7
33.7
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am

WZPA8
33.8
 Cinefest
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
A List
12:30 am
Lala’s World
1:00 am
Sweet Leaf
1:30 am
Girls Night Out
2:00 am
sports XCorps
3:00 am
Sprockets
3:30 am
Local Programming Cartoon Club
4:30 am
Remember U.S.
7:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
7:30 am

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQAV-CD2
34.2
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

WPPT
35.1
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Mustard11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter12:00 am
More Than Money
1:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-22-20201:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran’s Historic Capitals3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance3:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken4:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites4:30 am
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad5:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”5:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party6:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
My Piñata Party7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico’s Mother Sauce7:30 am

WORLD
35.2
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna12:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter1:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand5:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

WLVT3
35.3
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am

W36DO
36.1
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

W36DO4
36.4
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Local Programming A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 21:00 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 am
Baptiste on Masterpiece
Episode Six3:00 am
Local Programming Our World
Deserts & Canyons, Canine Pals, Lake Lovers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright5:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds7:00 am
Kindergarten Block – Bethlehem School District
7:30 am

WLVT2
39.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Aww Shucks12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites12:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Rise and Shine1:00 am
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Extreme Grilling2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Burn in the USA2:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Work Bench4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1114:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Book Worm6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II7:30 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am

JN
40.1
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity12:30 am
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
I Survived…
Gilles; Angela and Richard; Jeffrey2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved3:00 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile4:00 am
Crime Town USA
A Killer; Lost and Found5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Till Death Do Us Part5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Launch Pad
7:00 am
Launch Pad
7:30 am

getTV
40.2
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am
Married…With Children
Reverend Al2:30 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex3:30 am
‘Til Death
Raisinette in the Sun4:00 am
‘Til Death
Snip/Duck4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Crisis of Faith5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Crisis of Faith5:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator7:30 am

getTV
40.3
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

WDUM
41.1
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMCNDT
44.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Think Big
Growing Up6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am

WMCNB
44.2
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WELL
45.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

NJTV
50.1
Drive by History
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-20201:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark2:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 63:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 64:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am

CHARGE
51.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
52.1
Drive by History
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-20201:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark2:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 63:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 64:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am

WNJS
52.2
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Lunch On!
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV3
52.3
 Health News
11:00 pm
Medical Update
12:00 am
Boston Globe
1:00 am
Boston Herald
2:00 am
It Makes a Difference
3:00 am
Leisure Pursuits
4:00 am
Time Magazine
5:00 am
Senior Life
6:00 am
Good Old Days
6:30 am
New York Times
7:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
The King of Queens
American Idle11:30 pm
The Simpsons
I’m Just a Girl Who Can’t Say D’oh12:00 am
DailyMailTV
05-18-202012:30 am
DailyMailTV
05-18-20201:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Payback2:30 am
Family Guy
The Former Life of Brian3:30 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Brazen in Barcelona; Horse Trailer Trauma4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
54.2
Coach
Viva Las Ratings11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Chock12:00 am
NewsRadio
Security Door12:30 am
Becker
The Grand Gesture1:00 am
Becker
The 100th1:30 am
Designing Women
On the Road Again2:00 am
Designing Women
Screaming Passage2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Where Have You Gone Joe DiMaggio?3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Loose Affiliations3:30 am
It’s a Living
Strange Bedfellows4:00 am
It’s a Living
A Farewell to Arm4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey’s Uncle5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Gunfight at the Mor-Kay Corral5:30 am
The Partridge Family
All’s War in Love and Fairs6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Who’s Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers7:30 am

WNUV3
54.3
 Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return1:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
54.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming

CW-Phila
57.1
The King of Queens
American Idle11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Party Planners1:30 am
Family Guy
The Former Life of Brian2:00 am
Family Guy
Switch the Flip2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown4:00 am
The Game
Acting Class and Rebound Ass4:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-20185:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan5:30 am
Local Programming

Charge
57.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
57.3
 Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return1:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
57.4
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WPSGDT5
57.5
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am

NJTV
58.1
Drive by History
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-27-20201:00 am
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark2:00 am
Call the Midwife
Episode 63:00 am
The Tunnel
Episode 64:00 am
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am

ION HD
61.1
 Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Love Lost12:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
Jericho7:00 am

qubo
61.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Magic; Nedley’s Circus; Chasing a Rainbow12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You’re Invited7:30 am

ION Plus
61.3
 Rookie Blue
Fragments11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
61.5
 Adi Paz 14k Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
QVC Fashion Closet
2:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary3:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary4:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary5:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
1st Anniversary6:00 am
Summer Style
7:00 am

HSN
61.6
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Universal Church
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
 Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

UNI
65.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
Family Time
Jive Turkey Day11:30 pm
movie Mad Money
12:00 am
The Game
Out of Bounds2:30 am
Without a Trace
Second Sight3:00 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
05-27-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Need for Speed7:00 am
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave7:30 am

JN
65.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity12:30 am
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary1:00 am
I Survived…
Gilles; Angela and Richard; Jeffrey2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved3:00 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile4:00 am
Crime Town USA
A Killer; Lost and Found5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Till Death Do Us Part5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:30 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Pastor Brian M. Weatherspoon
11:30 pm
Local Programming 69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Payback2:00 am
Forensic Files
Grave Danger3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daddy Downer; Luck of the Irish3:30 am
Protection Court
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras4:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Shifty Shoebox11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Obsolete Man12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Servant Problem1:30 am
Mannix
Catspaw2:00 am
Cannon
Photo Finish3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Echo of a Murder4:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Local Programming Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary7:30 am


Local Programming WatchWord
5:30 am
Local Programming WatchWord
7:00 am
The Christian & The Culture
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.