11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WDPN
2
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
12:35 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:35 am
Mannix
2:05 am
Cannon
3:05 am
Barnaby Jones
4:05 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The 302
5:30 am
The 302
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Popeye and Pink Panther’s Party
7:00 am

CBS-3
3
Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:05 am
Missing
3:35 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Weekend Morning
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Weekend Morning
6:00 am
CBS Saturday Morning
7:00 am

WACP
4
 45th Anniversary Celebration Live
4:00 pm
45th Anniversary Celebration Rebroadcast
12:00 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
A GIFT HORSE
2:30 am
Running Forever
4:00 am
Pawns Move
5:30 am
ANSWERS IN GENESIS
7:00 am

HSN
5
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
6:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
7:00 am

WPVI
6
Action News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Nightline
12:37 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:00 am
Tamron Hall
2:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Localish: Secretly Awesome
4:30 am
Action News at 5AM
5:00 am
Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
Action News Weekend 6AM
6:00 am
Action News Weekend 7AM
7:00 am

NBCSPA+
8
American Ninja Warrior
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
MLB Baseball
4:00 am
George To The Rescue
6:00 am
Pure Outdoor
6:30 am
Smile Healthy Phil
7:00 am

WTXF
9
FOX 29 News at 11
11:01 pm
The Feed AT Night
11:30 pm
TMZ Hip Hop
12:00 am
Extra
12:30 am
Dish Nation
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Divorce Court
2:30 am
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
3:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Home Title Lock
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
FOX Local and Original- The Pulse
7:00 am

NBC10
10
NBC10 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
NBC10 News at 11pm
1:36 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
Access Hollywood
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
4:30 am
NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5am
5:00 am
NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5:30am
5:30 am
NBC10 News Today Weekend at 6am
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am

QVC
11
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Swim Style
2:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Lands’ End Swimwear
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WHYY
12
You Oughta Know
11:00 pm
BBC World News America
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
1:00 am
Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
2:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:30 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
7:00 am

CW-Phila
13
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Family Guy
3:00 am
Family Guy
3:30 am
Origins
4:00 am
Animals Unleashed
4:30 am
The Outdoorsman
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Military Makeover
7:00 am

WXTV
14
Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
Combate Global
12:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Soltero Con Hijas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mi Biotina
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Saludable en casa
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WUVP
16
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
Combate Global
12:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
1:30 am
Soltero Con Hijas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Saludable en casa
7:00 am
Local Programming

CSPAN
17
 Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
3:00 am
Washington Journal
7:00 am

TBN
18
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
12:30 am
Gaither Gospel
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
2:00 am
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
2:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
4:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Organic Supergreens
4:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:00 am
Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain
5:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am

ION
20
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am

WMCN
21
Joyce Giraud Haircare
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
12:00 am
Safety Vital: Self Defense
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs 5th Anniversary
2:00 am
Compact Vibrating Platform
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
5:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
6:00 am
LifeVac Medical Device
7:00 am

TBS
22
 San Andreas
10:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
12:30 am
Bad Boys
1:00 am
Bad Boys II
3:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
6:00 am
Rat in the Kitchen
7:00 am

NJTV
23
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
11:01 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
3:00 am
POV
3:30 am
Drive by History
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
State of Affairs
6:00 am
NJ Spotlight News with Briana Vannozzi
6:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 am

ESPN
24
 Stanley Cup Playoff
10:30 pm
SportsCenter
1:00 am
SportsCenter
2:00 am
SportsCenter
3:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
4:00 am
SportsCenter
6:00 am
SportsCenter
7:00 am

WTVE
25
True Crime: Identity Theft
11:00 pm
Home Title Lock
11:30 pm
Namaste America
12:00 am
Sexy Toys and Lingerie
12:30 am
Dr. Rich Dentistry
1:00 am
Home Title Lock
1:30 am
Floor Police V2
2:30 am
Philadelphia Public Auto Auction
3:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:30 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am
Emeril Forever Pans
5:30 am
Home Title Lock
6:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
6:30 am
Did You Know
7:00 am

COMEDY
26
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
1:30 am
South Park
2:00 am
South Park
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Seinfeld
7:00 am

FS1
27
NASCAR XFINITY Series
11:00 pm
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
12:30 am
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
2:30 am
TMZ Sports
3:30 am
TMZ Sports Weekend
4:00 am
NASCAR Race Hub Special
4:30 am
One Hot Night: The NASCAR 1992 All-Star Race
5:00 am
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
6:00 am

A&E
28
The First 48
11:04 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:03 am
The First 48
2:04 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Paid Programming
4:32 am
Home Title Lock
5:00 am
Ukraine in Crisis!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Zombie House Flipping
7:00 am

FREFM
29
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Emeril Lagasse Forever Pans + FREE GRILL
5:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
6:30 am
The Middle
7:00 am

Syfy
30
Local Programming Quantum Leap
11:25 pm
Quantum Leap
12:33 am
Quantum Leap
1:40 am
Quantum Leap
2:45 am
Quantum Leap
3:50 am
Quantum Leap
4:55 am
Home Title Lock
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

DSC
31
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
11:09 pm
Gold Rush
12:00 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
3:09 am
Deadliest Catch
4:00 am
Destroyed in Seconds
6:00 am
Sport Fishing Television
6:30 am
Blair Wiggins Outdoors
7:00 am

CNN
32
Don Lemon Tonight
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
3:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
4:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
5:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
6:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
7:00 am

NIK
33
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Friends
1:35 am
Friends
2:09 am
Friends
2:44 am
Friends
3:18 am
Friends
3:50 am
Friends
4:24 am
Friends
4:55 am
Mike & Molly
5:27 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30 am
SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00 am
Local Programming

CSN
34
Birds Huddle
11:00 pm
Inside Golf
11:30 pm
MLB Baseball
12:00 am
Phillies Postgame Live
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Smile Healthy Phil
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
MLB Baseball
7:00 am

MTV
35
Ridiculousness
11:00 pm
Ridiculousness
11:30 pm
Ridiculousness
12:00 am
Ridiculousness
12:30 am
Ridiculousness
1:00 am
Ridiculousness
1:30 am
Ridiculousness
2:00 am
Ridiculousness
2:30 am
Ridiculousness
3:00 am
Ridiculousness
3:30 am
Ridiculousness
4:00 am
Ridiculousness
4:30 am
Ridiculousness
5:00 am
Ridiculousness
5:30 am
Ridiculousness
6:00 am
Ridiculousness
6:30 am
Ridiculousness
7:00 am

LIFE
36
Castle
11:03 pm
Castle
12:01 am
Castle
1:01 am
Castle
2:04 am
Castle
3:04 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:02 am
Paid Programming
5:32 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Title Lock
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

GSN
37
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
America Says
1:00 am
America Says
1:30 am
Master Minds
2:00 am
Common Knowledge
2:30 am
Winsanity
3:00 am
Divided
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
5:30 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am

TVLAND
38
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:30 am
The Goldbergs
5:00 am
The Goldbergs
5:30 am
Roseanne
6:00 am
Roseanne
6:36 am
Roseanne
7:12 am

GOLF
39
 Live From the PGA Championship
10:00 pm
Live From the PGA Championship
3:00 am

USA
40
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Chicago Fire
6:00 am
Chicago Fire
7:00 am

AMC
41
Better Call Saul
11:18 pm
Better Call Saul
12:43 am
Better Call Saul
1:49 am
Better Call Saul
2:52 am
Better Call Saul
4:04 am
National Lampoon’s Vacation
5:15 am
Summer Rental
7:15 am

ESPN2
42
NCAA Softball Tournament
11:00 pm
UFC Fight Flashback
1:00 am
UFC Live
1:30 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
2:00 am
SportsCenter
4:00 am
SportsCenter
5:00 am
E60
6:00 am
Goliath Fishing
7:00 am

HIST
43
The UnXplained with William Shatner
11:05 pm
The UnXplained
12:03 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
1:05 am
The UnXplained
2:06 am
The UnXplained with William Shatner
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:01 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Kings of Pain
7:00 am

msnbc
44
Cont’d
11:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
12:00 am
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
1:00 am
Cont’d
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
5:00 am
Zerlina
6:00 am
The Katie Phang Show
7:00 am

CNBC
45
Deal or No Deal
11:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
12:00 am
Deal or No Deal
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 am
American Greed
5:00 am
Options Action
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

VH1
46
 Happy Gilmore
10:30 pm
Tommy Boy
12:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
Cheaters
5:00 am
Cheaters
5:30 am
Cheaters
6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
Cheaters
7:00 am

HLN
47
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
4:30 am
Forensic Files
5:00 am
Forensic Files
5:30 am
Forensic Files
6:00 am
Forensic Files
6:30 am
Weekend Express
7:00 am

E!
48
 Downton Abbey
10:50 pm
Downton Abbey
12:30 am
Downton Abbey
1:40 am
Downton Abbey
2:45 am
Downton Abbey
3:50 am
Downton Abbey
4:55 am
Downton Abbey
6:00 am
Downton Abbey
7:10 am

TOON
49
American Dad!
11:00 pm
Rick and Morty
11:30 pm
Local Programming Futurama
2:00 am
Futurama
2:30 am
Futurama
3:00 am
Futurama
3:30 am
King of the Hill
4:00 am
King of the Hill
4:30 am
King of the Hill
5:00 am
King of the Hill
5:30 am
Teen Titans Go!
6:00 am
Teen Titans Go!
6:30 am
Teen Titans
7:00 am

BRAVO
50
 The Hangover
9:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
11:30 pm
Burlesque
1:30 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
4:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
5:00 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
6:00 am
Love Match Atlanta
7:00 am

BET
51
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
Martin
2:00 am
Martin
2:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
5:00 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
5:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:00 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
6:30 am
Tyler Perry’s House of Payne
7:00 am

TLC
52
 90 Day: The Single Life
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
12:00 am
90 Day Fiance
2:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
2:30 am
90 Day Fiance
3:30 am
My 600-lb Life
4:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
6:00 am
Hoarding: Buried Alive
7:00 am

PAR
53
 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
10:05 pm
Click
12:05 am
The Office
2:30 am
The Office
3:00 am
The Office
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming

FOOD
54
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
11:00 pm
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
11:30 pm
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
12:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
12:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives
1:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
1:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
2:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
2:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
3:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, And Dives
3:30 am
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
4:00 am
Diners, Drive-Ins, and Dives
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
7:00 am

truTV
55
Impractical Jokers
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
4:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
5:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
6:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
6:30 am
TRUTV Top Funniest
7:00 am

HGTV
56
My Lottery Dream Home
11:01 pm
My Lottery Dream Home
11:30 pm
Vacation House Rules
12:00 am
Vacation House Rules Heavy Repacks
1:01 am
My Lottery Dream Home
2:01 am
My Lottery Dream Home
2:30 am
My Lottery Dream Home
3:00 am
My Lottery Dream Home
3:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Home Town
7:00 am

WEATH
57
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
12:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
1:00 am
Strangest Weather on Earth
2:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
3:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
4:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
5:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
6:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
7:00 am

JTV
58
 Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm
Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
Girlfriend Friday
2:00 am
Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
4:00 am
Color & Karat Jewelry
6:00 am

ANIMAL
59
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
11:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
12:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
3:00 am
Scaled
4:00 am
Scaled
5:00 am
Saved By The Barn
6:00 am
Saved By The Barn
7:00 am

FNC
61
Gutfeld!
11:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
12:00 am
Tucker Carlson Tonight
1:00 am
Hannity
2:00 am
The Ingraham Angle
3:00 am
Hannity
4:00 am
The Five
5:00 am
Fox & Friends Weekend
6:00 am

FX
62
 The New York Times Presents
10:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
11:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
1:23 am
Mom
3:04 am
Mom
3:34 am
Mom
4:04 am
FXM Presents
4:34 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming The New York Times Presents
7:19 am

OWN
63
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
12:00 am
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am
Put a Ring on It
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
Dr. Phil
5:00 am
Dr. Phil
6:00 am
Dr. Phil
7:00 am

TCM
64
 Don’t Make Waves
10:00 pm
The Gypsy Moths
12:00 am
She-Freak
2:00 am
The Mutations
3:30 am
Shake Hands With Danger
5:15 am
Shipmates Forever
6:00 am

TNT
65
 NBA Playoff
9:00 pm
Inside the NBA
11:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
12:30 am
Rat in the Kitchen
1:30 am
NBA Playoff
2:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 am

OXYGN
66
Mark Of A Serial Killer
11:00 pm
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered
12:00 am
Dateline: Secrets Uncovered
1:00 am
Snapped
2:00 am
Snapped
3:00 am
Snapped
4:00 am
Snapped
5:00 am
Dateline
6:00 am
Dateline
7:00 am

ESPN
67
 Stanley Cup Playoff
10:30 pm
SportsCenter
1:00 am
SportsCenter
2:00 am
SportsCenter
3:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
4:00 am
SportsCenter
6:00 am
SportsCenter
7:00 am

ESPN2
68
NCAA Softball Tournament
11:00 pm
UFC Fight Flashback
1:00 am
UFC Live
1:30 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
2:00 am
SportsCenter
4:00 am
SportsCenter
5:00 am
E60
6:00 am
Goliath Fishing
7:00 am

YES
69
MLB Baseball
11:00 pm
Yankeeography
2:00 am
MLB Baseball
3:00 am
MLB Baseball
6:00 am

FS1HD
70
NASCAR XFINITY Series
11:00 pm
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
12:30 am
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
2:30 am
TMZ Sports
3:30 am
TMZ Sports Weekend
4:00 am
NASCAR Race Hub Special
4:30 am
One Hot Night: The NASCAR 1992 All-Star Race
5:00 am
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
6:00 am

HGTV
71
My Lottery Dream Home
11:01 pm
My Lottery Dream Home
11:30 pm
Vacation House Rules
12:00 am
Vacation House Rules Heavy Repacks
1:01 am
My Lottery Dream Home
2:01 am
My Lottery Dream Home
2:30 am
My Lottery Dream Home
3:00 am
My Lottery Dream Home
3:30 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Home Town
7:00 am

AMC
72
Better Call Saul
11:18 pm
Better Call Saul
12:43 am
Better Call Saul
1:49 am
Better Call Saul
2:52 am
Better Call Saul
4:04 am
National Lampoon’s Vacation
5:15 am
Summer Rental
7:15 am

SNY
73
 MLB Baseball
8:30 pm
Mets Postgame
12:00 am
SportsNite
12:30 am
SportsNite
1:00 am
SportsNite
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Blair Underwood V2
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Mets Fast Forward
6:00 am
SportsNite
7:00 am

MSG
74
 Rangers Playoff Postgame
10:30 pm
MSG PM
11:30 pm
The Betting Exchange
12:00 am
Rangers Playoff Postgame
12:30 am
The Betting Exchange
1:30 am
Rangers Playoff Postgame
2:00 am
Rangers Playoff Postgame
3:00 am
GetBreeze
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

FSN NY
75
 Rangers Playoff Postgame
10:30 pm
The Bettor Half Hour
11:30 pm
The Betting Exchange
12:00 am
Classic NASCAR
12:30 am
Classic NASCAR
1:30 am
In the Spotlight
2:30 am
The Bettor Half Hour
3:00 am
The Betting Exchange
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Floor Police V2
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Home Title Lock
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am

NBCSPA+
76
American Ninja Warrior
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
MLB Baseball
4:00 am
George To The Rescue
6:00 am
Pure Outdoor
6:30 am
Smile Healthy Phil
7:00 am

WBPH
79
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am

WLVT
80
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
12:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
1:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 am
The Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)
3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Tasty Europe
4:30 am
Austin City Limits
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Molly of Denali
7:00 am

WLVT
81
The Indian Doctor
11:00 pm
Critter Control; Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests (Atlanta & A…
12:00 am
EcoSense for Living
12:30 am
Ask This Old House
1:00 am
This Old House
1:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
2:00 am
American Woodshop
2:30 am
Cook’s Country
3:00 am
Welcome to My Farm
3:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 am
Ciao Italia
4:30 am
A Chef’s Life
5:00 am
Roadfood
5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
6:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
6:30 am
A Chef’s Life
7:00 am

QVC2
86
Today’s Top Tech
11:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy – Style Edition
12:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
3:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Deals with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Authentic Living With Sandra
7:00 am

QVC3
87
 Get to Know qvc.com
9:00 pm
Zuda – Athleisure
12:00 am
At Home With Rick
1:00 am
In the Garden with Sandra
3:00 am
Authentic Living With Sandra
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

HSN2
88
Shannon’s In The House!
11:00 pm
DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Ah-MAY-zing Deals
4:00 am
Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Discover HSN2 – ah-MAY-zing Deals
7:00 am

ShopHQ
89
Joyce Giraud Haircare
11:00 pm
Joyce Giraud Haircare
12:00 am
Safety Vital: Self Defense
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs 5th Anniversary
2:00 am
Compact Vibrating Platform
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
5:00 am
Joyce Giraud Haircare
6:00 am
LifeVac Medical Device
7:00 am

CSPAN
90
 Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
3:00 am
Washington Journal
7:00 am

WWSI
95
WWSI Telemundo News
11:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Zona Mixta
12:00 am
Caso Cerrado
12:30 am
Caso Cerrado
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
A Garrote Limpio
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

EWTN
96
Women of Grace
11:00 pm
Daily Mass
12:00 am
Ewtn News In-Depth
1:00 am
EWTN News Nightly
2:00 am
Brides of Christ – Sisters of Our Lady Immaculate
2:30 am
Discerning the Will of God: An Ignatian Guide to Catholic Decision Making
3:00 am
At Home With Jim and Joy
3:30 am
Savoring Our Faith
4:00 am
Icons
4:30 am
Catholic Beginnings
5:00 am
Catholics Come Home
5:30 am
Catholicism on Campus
6:00 am
EWTN Religious Catalog
6:30 am
Chaplet of St. Michael
7:00 am

WFMZ
99
69 News: Edición en Español
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Smile Healthy Phil
12:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 am
69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
The First 48
2:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
3:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Awesome Adventures
6:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
6:30 am
69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am

POP
100
 Little Nicky
10:35 pm
Wayne’s World
12:25 am
Charmed
2:10 am
Charmed
3:00 am
Charmed
4:00 am
Charmed
5:00 am
Charmed
6:00 am
Charmed
7:00 am

ESPNEWS
102
 NCAA Softball Tournament
10:00 pm
X Games Aspen 2022
12:00 am
World of X Games
1:00 am
X Games Aspen 2022
2:00 am
World of X Games
3:00 am
AKC National Agility Dog Championship
4:00 am
AKC Fastest Dogs USA
6:00 am

BTV
103
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
11:00 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
11:30 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Bloomberg Front Row
1:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
1:30 am
Leaders With Lacqua
2:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
2:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
3:00 am
To Be Announced
4:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
4:30 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
5:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
5:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
6:00 am
Bloomberg Green
7:00 am

CSPAN2
104
 Public Affairs Events
1:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
12:00 am

CSPAN3
105
 Politics and Public Policy Today
8:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
12:00 am
Public Affairs Events
2:00 am

FBN
106
Mansion Global
11:00 pm
Mansion Global
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am
American Dream Home
2:30 am
American Dream Home
3:00 am
American Dream Home
3:30 am
American Dream Home
4:00 am
American Dream Home
4:30 am
American Dream Home
5:00 am
American Dream Home
5:30 am
American Dream Home
6:00 am
American Dream Home
6:30 am
America’s Weather Weekend
7:00 am

NGWILD
108
Critter Fixers: Country Vets
11:15 pm
Critter Fixers: Country Vets: Extra Critters
12:15 am
Heartland Docs, DVM: Family Values
1:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Mini Moo
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
6:30 am
The Incredible Dr. Pol: Deja Moo!
7:00 am

NGC
109
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
11:00 pm
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
12:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
1:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
2:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
3:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
4:00 am
Drugs, Inc.: The Fix
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
7:00 am

SCI
110
How It’s Made
11:00 pm
How It’s Made
11:30 pm
How Do They Do It
12:00 am
How Do They Do It
12:30 am
How It’s Made
1:00 am
How It’s Made
1:30 am
How It’s Made
2:00 am
How It’s Made
2:30 am
How It’s Made
3:00 am
How It’s Made
3:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
4:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
5:00 am
Expedition X
6:00 am
Expedition X
7:00 am

ID
111
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
11:00 pm
Chaos in Court
11:30 pm
Fear Thy Neighbor
12:00 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
1:00 am
Crimes Gone Viral: Eyewitness
2:00 am
Chaos in Court
2:30 am
Fear Thy Neighbor
3:00 am
48 Hours On ID
4:00 am
48 Hours On ID
5:00 am
48 Hours On ID
6:00 am
Disappeared
7:00 am

AHC
112
I (Almost) Got Away With It
11:00 pm
I (Almost) Got Away With It
12:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
1:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
2:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
3:00 am
I (Almost) Got Away With It
4:00 am
Waco Standoff: As We Watched
5:00 am
America’s Most Badass
6:00 am
America’s Most Badass
7:00 am

DESTAMER
113
The Great Food Truck Race
11:00 pm
The Great Food Truck Race
12:00 am
The Great Food Truck Race
1:00 am
The Great Food Truck Race
2:00 am
The Great Food Truck Race
3:00 am
BBQ Pitmasters
4:00 am
BBQ Pitmasters
5:00 am
Buying the Rockies
6:00 am
Buying the Rockies
6:30 am
Buying the Rockies
7:00 am

BBC
114
G.I. Jane
11:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
3:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
4:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
5:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
6:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
7:00 am

FYI
115
Ice Road Truckers
11:01 pm
Ice Road Truckers
12:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
1:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
2:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
3:01 am
Ice Road Truckers
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Home Title Lock
6:30 am
Wahlburgers
7:00 am

VICE
116
 The Mask
10:00 pm
That’s Delicious
12:00 am
That’s Delicious
12:30 am
That’s Delicious
1:00 am
That’s Delicious
1:30 am
That’s Delicious
2:00 am
That’s Delicious
2:30 am
That’s Delicious
3:00 am
That’s Delicious
3:30 am
That’s Delicious
4:00 am
That’s Delicious
4:30 am
That’s Delicious
5:00 am
That’s Delicious
5:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am

WE
117
Mama June: From Not to Hot
11:01 pm
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars
12:01 am
Mama June: From Not to Hot
1:01 am
Mama June: From Not to Hot
2:01 am
Mama June: From Not to Hot
3:01 am
Brat Loves Judy
4:01 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
THE LIFESTYLE LIST
6:30 am
Home Title Lock
7:00 am

LIFEMOV
119
 Stolen in plain sight
10:00 pm
Stolen in Her Sleep
12:01 am
Stolen in plain sight
2:01 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am
H2O X5 Steam
4:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:31 am
Sorority Murder
6:00 am

DISJr
120
Bluey
11:15 pm
Bluey
11:40 pm
Dino Ranch
12:05 am
Dino Ranch
12:30 am
The Chicken Squad
12:55 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
1:20 am
Mickey Mouse Mixed-up Adventures
1:45 am
Puppy Dog Pals
2:10 am
Puppy Dog Pals
2:35 am
Bluey
3:00 am
Bluey
3:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:00 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:25 am
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
6:55 am
T.o.t.s.
7:20 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.