7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WCBSDT
2.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
new CBS 2 News
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Turning Point with Dr. David Jermiah
12:30 am
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte1:00 am
Bull
The Illusion of Control2:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20223:00 am

STARTTV
2.2
The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am

DABL
2.3
House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am

WCBSDT4
2.4
 The Challenge
The British Are Coming!6:00 pm
The Challenge
God Save the Queen7:30 pm
The Challenge
United We Stand, Divided We Fall9:00 pm
The Challenge
Benedict Laurel10:30 pm
48 Hours
Grapes of Wrath12:00 am
48 Hours
Prisoners in Paradise1:00 am
48 Hours Mystery
Shelley’s Last Breath2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
new CBS 3 Sports Zone
11:35 pm
Joel Osteen
12:05 am
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
12:35 am
new Made in Hollywood
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:35 am
Eyewitness News
2:05 am
new CBS 3 Sports Zone
2:35 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20223:05 am

KYWDT2
3.2
The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am

DABL
3.3
House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am

KYWDT4
3.4
 The Challenge
The British Are Coming!6:00 pm
The Challenge
God Save the Queen7:30 pm
The Challenge
United We Stand, Divided We Fall9:00 pm
The Challenge
Benedict Laurel10:30 pm
48 Hours
Grapes of Wrath12:00 am
48 Hours
Prisoners in Paradise1:00 am
48 Hours Mystery
Shelley’s Last Breath2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WNBC-DT
4.1
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new News 4 New York at 11
11:30 pm
new Sports Final
12:00 am
1st Look
12:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Qualifying (Part 2)1:00 am
DRAFT KINGS SB NJ
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:30 am

COZI
4.2
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am

LXNET
4.3
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona7:00 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends7:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs3:00 am

WNYW
5.1
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports Sports Extra
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:00 pm
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Philippines11:30 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202212:00 am
new Extra
01-15-20221:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
3:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie  Flaming Star
6:00 pm
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Fall Guy
Sheriff Seavers7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection3:00 am

WABCH
7.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Castle
Poof! You’re Dead12:00 am
Castle
Knockdown1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
In The Company of Women2:00 am
This Week With George Stephanopoulos
3:00 am

WABC2
7.2
More in Common
LHMIC200307:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190037:30 pm
Localish Legends
LHLEG210098:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
8:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190069:00 pm
All Good
9:30 pm
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
10:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC2003211:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000111:30 pm
Localish Legends
LHLEG2100112:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
12:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ210031:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
2:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200143:00 am

THISTV
7.3
movie  Bullfighter
6:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
8:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am

WTNHH
8.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Philippines12:05 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Shed for All Seasons12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-20221:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am

WTNHB
8.2
Family Ties
Dream Date7:00 pm
Family Ties
Super Mom7:30 pm
Family Ties
Walking on Air8:00 pm
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers8:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Rivals9:00 pm
The Hogan Family
License to Drive9:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Hospital10:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Get a Job10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month11:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dream Lover11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Do You Believe in Magic?12:00 am
Growing Pains
Jason’s Rib12:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
A Rash Decision1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Dinner for Two1:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters2:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating2:30 am
Dear John
Matthew’s Dilemma3:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie7:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation9:30 pm
Modern Family
Crazy Train10:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Jazzaguy11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle12:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-13-201912:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
3:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Super Password
1:00 am
Super Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

H&I
9.4
Nash Bridges
Touchdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty12:00 am
Baywatch
Last Wave1:00 am
House
The Tyrant2:00 am
House
Instant Karma3:00 am

NBC10
10.1
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
Local Programming sports Eagles Gameday Final
12:05 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1112:35 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:05 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:30 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am

LXNET
10.3
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona7:00 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends7:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs3:00 am

WPIX
11.1
black-ish
Colored Commentary7:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong
10:00 pm
sports PIX 11 Sports Nation
11:00 pm
DRAFT KINGS SB NJ
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited12:30 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike1:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:30 am
PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong
2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother3:00 am

ANTEN
11.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am

WPIX3
11.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

WPIX
11.4
Family Ties
Dream Date7:00 pm
Family Ties
Super Mom7:30 pm
Family Ties
Walking on Air8:00 pm
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers8:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Rivals9:00 pm
The Hogan Family
License to Drive9:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Hospital10:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Get a Job10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month11:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dream Lover11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Do You Believe in Magic?12:00 am
Growing Pains
Jason’s Rib12:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
A Rash Decision1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Dinner for Two1:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters2:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating2:30 am
Dear John
Matthew’s Dilemma3:00 am

ION
12.1
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WNETHD
13.1
My Grandparents’ War
Mark Rylance7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
movie Agatha and The Truth of Murder
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent; Joy Oladokun12:35 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Shoshana Bean1:32 am
American Masters
Ailey2:30 am

WNETK
13.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am

WNDT-CD
14.1
movie Places Not Our Own
7:00 pm
Ollie & Emma
8:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
N’ha-a-itk In The Deep, Pt. 29:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance9:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Grey Whales – Campbell River10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10310:30 pm
Native Shorts
11:00 pm
The AUX
11:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
12:30 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
2:05 am
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.3:00 am

WEPT-CD
15.1
movie  Things to Come
6:00 pm
movie A Walk in the Sun
8:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
movie One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
2:00 am
Love That Bob!
2:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:00 am

WRDM
19.1
new Minuto Para Ganar
7:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V8:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
3:00 am

WRDM
19.2
movie  The Medallion
5:00 pm
movie Dragon Blade
7:30 pm
movie The Other Guys
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

W20CQ-D
20.1
God?
Who was Right ?7:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
8:30 pm
Global Affairs Today
9:00 pm
Cliff!
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Living Free
10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
11:00 pm
Jesus 101
11:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 am
Ancient Discoveries 2015 Mark Finley
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
New Hope
2:30 am
New Perceptions
3:00 am

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Amigos y hermanos
Limones intemperantes7:00 pm
¡A la 1, a las 2 y a las 3!
Manejo del dinero7:30 pm
En la ruta del evangelio
Oyim – Los aromos8:00 pm
En la mira de la Verdad
9:00 pm
Descubra
Un mensaje de Dios10:00 pm
Esperanza TV
10:30 pm
Escrito está
Se pronostican tormentas11:00 pm
Esperanza TV
11:30 pm
Vislumbres de esperanza
Argumedo12:00 am
Esperanza TV
1:00 am
Jesús restaurador
Jesus y el crecimiento espiritual1:30 am
Esperanza TV
2:00 am
Esperanza TV
2:30 am
Esperanza TV
3:00 am

WCCTH
20.1
Modern Family
Crazy Train7:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Rumor10:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica’s Boots10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM12:30 am
new Celebrity Page
01-15-20221:00 am
new Celebrity Page
01-15-20221:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Holy Moly Mirror2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Spooky Pranks!3:00 am

WCCT2
20.2
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

COMET
20.3
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

WCCT
20.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 210:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 22:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WTNHDT4
20.4
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis11:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tobacco1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines3:00 am

WLIWDT
21.1
Metrofocus
7:00 pm
movie Slavery by Another Name
7:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
9:30 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 pm
Drive by History: Eats
Ep.1011:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 11:59 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 22:40 am

WLIWC
21.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am

WLIWW
21.3
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson7:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap11:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes1:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap3:00 am

WLIWDT4
21.4
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
James Corden7:00 pm
House Seats
Wack Or Woke? Andrea Coleman Judges The Law at the Tank8:00 pm
Great Performances
42nd Street9:00 pm
Arts in Context: Flamenco India
11:30 pm
An Accidental Studio: The Story of Handmade Films
12:00 am
Canada Files
Robbie Robertson1:30 am
Afrofuturism: Blackness Revisualized
2:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
SWAT
11:30 pm
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck12:30 am
CarVision Nissan
1:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

TWIST
22.3
Dance Moms
There’s Only One Star7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me9:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box10:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.11:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B12:00 am
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.1:00 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am

COZI
22.4
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am

WDVB
23.1
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Takeaways With Kirk Cameron
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:00 am

WDVB
23.2
Come On Over
7:00 pm
Paws and Tales
7:30 pm
VeggieTales
8:00 pm
new Superbook
8:30 pm
Superbook
9:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
9:30 pm
movie The Lion of Judah
10:00 pm
Martin the Cobbler
11:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
12:00 am
BB’s Bedtime Stories
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am

WASA
24.1
Encrucijada
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
La familia del barrio
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
24.3
Little Pea’s World
7:00 pm
The Collector
7:30 pm
movie Competition
8:00 pm
movie Competition
8:30 pm
movie Competition
9:00 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
9:30 pm
The Story of Life
10:15 pm
The Story of Life
11:00 pm
Sisi’s World News
12:00 am
Super Taste
1:00 am
Guangzhou Daily News
2:00 am
Paranormal Affairs
3:00 am

CPTVS
24.3
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience7:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Hustlers: Staying Alive8:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Hustlers: The Hunger Hustle9:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Hustlers: Sex, Lies & Dirty Tricks10:00 pm
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Black Holes11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings12:00 am
Fake or Fortune?
A Family Portrait – Maria Cosway or Sir Thomas Lawrence1:00 am
Independent Lens
Home From School: The Children of Carlisle2:00 am
The Kate
Rosanne Cash3:00 am

SINO4
24.4
Little Pea’s World
7:00 pm
The Collector
7:30 pm
movie Competition
8:00 pm
movie Competition
8:30 pm
movie Competition
9:00 pm
Healthy and 100 Fun
9:30 pm
The Story of Life
10:15 pm
The Story of Life
11:00 pm
Sisi’s World News
12:00 am
Super Taste
1:00 am
Guangzhou Daily News
2:00 am
Paranormal Affairs
3:00 am

WASA
24.5
Encrucijada
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
La familia del barrio
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WNYE-DT
25.1
A Seat at the Table
Crowns, Crowns, Crowns7:00 pm
Profiles
Leland Sklar7:30 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Gillian Glynn8:00 pm
A Day’s Work
8:30 pm
Her Big Idea
9:00 pm
Neighborhood Slice
Crown Heights, Brooklyn9:30 pm
Date While You Wait
You Can Change the World10:00 pm
$9.99
10:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Mt. Lassen National Park11:00 pm
World’s Greatest Cemeteries
Hollywood Forever Cemetery11:30 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr…
12:00 am
Great Conversations
P.J. O’Rourke and Robert Siegel1:00 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Fire & Ice2:00 am
Story in the Public Square
3:00 am

NYGOV
25.2
 New York City COVID -19 Information
12:00 am
Local Programming

CUNY
25.3
TBA
7:00 pm
The Open Mind
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Twilight Talks
8:30 pm
City Cinematheque
9:00 pm
Day at Night
11:00 pm
Black America
11:30 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:05 am

WYXN
26.1
The World Today
7:00 pm
The Inheritors
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Razor
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Travelogue
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Point With Liu Xin
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Rediscovering China
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Razor
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:15 am

ION HD
26.1
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am

BOUNCE
26.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

COURTTV
26.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

GRIT
26.4
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

DEFYTV
26.5
Pawn Stars
Les Is More7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt2:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.3:00 am

TRUEREAL
26.6
Wahlburgers
Viva Paul Vegas7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
A Re-Mark-able Feast7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle10:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger11:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions11:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills1:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert3:00 am

WBRED
28.1
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Costa Rica Sportfishing12:05 am
sports Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
12:35 am
CarVision Nissan
1:05 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:05 am
new Early Today
3:05 am

LAFF
28.2
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

REWIND
28.3
Family Ties
Dream Date7:00 pm
Family Ties
Super Mom7:30 pm
Family Ties
Walking on Air8:00 pm
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers8:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Rivals9:00 pm
The Hogan Family
License to Drive9:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Hospital10:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Get a Job10:30 pm
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month11:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dream Lover11:30 pm
Growing Pains
Do You Believe in Magic?12:00 am
Growing Pains
Jason’s Rib12:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
A Rash Decision1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Dinner for Two1:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Sorority Sisters2:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Truth in Dating2:30 am
Dear John
Matthew’s Dilemma3:00 am

TRUCRIME
28.4
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

WVITD
30.1
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new NBC CT News at 11pm
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-202212:30 am
Open House
1:30 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20223:00 am

COZI
30.2
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am

LXNET
30.3
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona7:00 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends7:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs3:00 am

ION HD
31.1
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am

WPXN2
31.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

MYSTERY
31.3
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

DEFYTV
31.4
Pawn Stars
Les Is More7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt2:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.3:00 am

LAFF
31.5
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

TRUEREAL
31.6
Wahlburgers
Viva Paul Vegas7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
A Re-Mark-able Feast7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle10:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger11:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions11:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills1:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert3:00 am

WXNY
32.1
The World Today
7:00 pm
The Inheritors
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Razor
8:30 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Travelogue
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Point With Liu Xin
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Rediscovering China
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Razor
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:15 am

WXNY-LD2
32.2
China News
7:00 pm
Focus Today
7:30 pm
Global News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
TV Drama
9:45 pm
Universal Show
10:30 pm
Memory Of China
11:30 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China’s Public Opinion Field
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:30 am
TV Drama
3:15 am

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Telenovela
7:10 pm
Local Programming Recorriendo China
8:30 pm
Noticiario
9:00 pm
Documental
9:30 pm
Documental
10:00 pm
Así es China
10:30 pm
Noticiario
11:00 pm
Mundo Insólito
11:30 pm
Local Programming Telenovela
12:20 am
Telenovela
1:10 am
Local Programming Recorriendo China
2:30 am
Noticiario
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 47:30 pm
Idol Chat
8:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WJLP
33.1
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

WJLPDT10
33.10
 Marine Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJLPDT11
33.11
Thunder 106.3 Programming
7:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
8:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
9:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
10:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
11:00 pm
Thunder 106.3 Programming
12:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
1:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
2:00 am
Thunder 106.3 Programming
3:00 am

WJLPDT12
33.12
B98.5 Programming
7:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
8:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
9:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
10:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
11:00 pm
B98.5 Programming
12:00 am
B98.5 Programming
1:00 am
B98.5 Programming
2:00 am
B98.5 Programming
3:00 am

WJLPDT13
33.13
107.1 The Boss Programming
7:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
8:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
9:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
10:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
11:00 pm
107.1 The Boss Programming
12:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
1:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
2:00 am
107.1 The Boss Programming
3:00 am

WJLPDT14
33.14
Great Gold 1410 Programming
7:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
8:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
9:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
10:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
11:00 pm
Great Gold 1410 Programming
12:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
1:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
2:00 am
Great Gold 1410 Programming
3:00 am

WJLPDT2
33.2
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

WJLPDT4
33.4
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

WJLP5
33.5
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 47:30 pm
Idol Chat
8:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WJLPDT6
33.6
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WJLP-DT7
33.7
Cuisine Royale
7:00 pm
Local Programming A Good Cop
8:00 pm
Local Programming NTD Theater: Magic Sword
9:30 pm
She Was Pretty
10:00 pm
Local Programming Wide Angle
11:30 pm
Taste Show
12:00 am
The Nation Speaks
12:30 am
Wide Angle
1:00 am
Legends Unfolding
1:30 am
American Thought Leaders
2:00 am
Food Factory
2:30 am
Jang Bori is Here
3:00 am

WJLPDT8
33.8
Heroes of WWII with Walter Cronkite
Europe7:00 pm
Heroes of WWII with Walter Cronkite
The Air War8:00 pm
Battleground
A Day in Vietnam9:00 pm
movie Created Equal: Clarence Thomas in His Own Words
9:30 pm
NewsMax2 Programming
12:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
1:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
2:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
3:00 am

W36DO
36.1
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WNWT-LD
37.1
Local News
7:00 pm
ES.TV
7:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 458:30 pm
Local News & Weather
9:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
9:30 pm
Your Local News
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd10:30 pm
News Around You
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel11:30 pm
The Key to Healthy Living
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
2:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 am

WNWT-LD2
37.2
 Marine Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWBHD
38.1
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
10:00 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
black-ish
Colored Commentary1:00 am
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas1:30 am
Real Green
The Benefits of Natural Clay Walls For Houses; Green Tip: Recycling All Types of Paper2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land2:30 am

Me-TV
38.2
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

COMET
38.3
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

WSWB
38.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 210:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 22:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WNYN
39.1
sports  Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
6:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
8:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series10:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup2:00 am
sports World of Polo
Gauntlet of Polo3:00 am

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXTV-DT
41.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara5:55 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20228:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-202210:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-16-20221:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-20211:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20222:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20223:00 am

BOUNCE
41.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

WKOB
42.1
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.2
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WKOB3
42.3
 Inspiration
6:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
7:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 pm
Peace Mission
8:30 pm
Truth Exposed
9:00 pm
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Purity of Islam
12:30 am
Islamic Quotient
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Lesson from Islamic History
2:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
3:00 am

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKOB5
42.5
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WKOB6
42.6
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:00 pm
Lo sobrenatural ahora
9:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Centro Int’l de oración
12:00 am
La mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jovenbytes
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
2:30 am
Vive más
3:00 am

WKOB7
42.7
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

WKOB-LD8
42.8
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WZMEDT
43.1
Mission: Impossible
The Bunker7:00 pm
Looney Tunes
A Corny Concerto8:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Ready-Made Corpse11:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Man-Eating House12:00 am
The Big Valley
The Other Face of Justice1:00 am
Cheyenne
The Trap2:00 am
Cheyenne
The Travelers3:00 am

WZME2
43.2
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WVIAHD
44.1
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent; Joy Oladokun11:00 pm
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
12:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:30 am

WVIAD
44.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am

WVIAC
44.3
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am

WMBQ-CD
46.1
movie Places Not Our Own
7:00 pm
Ollie & Emma
8:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
N’ha-a-itk In The Deep, Pt. 29:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance9:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Grey Whales – Campbell River10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
10310:30 pm
Native Shorts
11:00 pm
The AUX
11:30 pm
movie The Sun at Midnight
12:30 am
movie Kaha:wi – The Cycle of Life
2:05 am
Wild Archaeology
Central Coast, B.C.3:00 am

WNJUHD
47.1
new Minuto Para Ganar
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nfl En Telemundo – Teams Tba
8:20 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 47: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop SPA
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNJU2
47.2
movie  The Medallion
5:00 pm
movie Dragon Blade
7:30 pm
movie The Other Guys
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WRNNDT
48.1
new Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
new Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
new Top Value: Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
1:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
2:00 am
new Oso Casuals Fashion Sale & Clearance
3:00 am

WRNN2
48.2
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent7:00 pm
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback1:30 am
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WRNNDT3
48.3
 Canal de La Fe
6:00 pm
Canal de La Fe
8:00 pm
Canal de La Fe
10:00 pm
Canal de La Fe
12:00 am
Canal de La Fe
2:00 am

WRNNDT4
48.4
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
3:00 am

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
Antiques Roadshow
Wadsworth Mansion Hour 27:00 pm
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity11:00 pm
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am
Lewis
Whom the Gods Would Destroy2:57 am

CPTVS
49.3
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience7:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Hustlers: Staying Alive8:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Hustlers: The Hunger Hustle9:00 pm
Nature
Natural Born Hustlers: Sex, Lies & Dirty Tricks10:00 pm
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Black Holes11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings12:00 am
Fake or Fortune?
A Family Portrait – Maria Cosway or Sir Thomas Lawrence1:00 am
Independent Lens
Home From School: The Children of Carlisle2:00 am
The Kate
Rosanne Cash3:00 am

NJPBS
50.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two6:55 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:50 pm
Mary Berry’s Simple Comforts
Paris12:00 am
The Vicar of Dibley
The Window and the Weather12:30 am
I Miss Downton Abbey!
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
Hagee Ministries
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
10:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
12:00 am
Healing Power Bundle
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes
1:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
2:30 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
3:00 am

WTBY2
54.2
Come On Over
7:00 pm
Paws and Tales
7:30 pm
VeggieTales
8:00 pm
new Superbook
8:30 pm
Superbook
9:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
9:30 pm
movie The Lion of Judah
10:00 pm
Martin the Cobbler
11:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
12:00 am
BB’s Bedtime Stories
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am

WTBY3
54.3
TBA
7:00 pm
El centro en casa
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
CVC La Voz
12:30 am
Fragmentos del cielo
1:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
Vivencias
3:00 am

WTBY4
54.4
movie  The 5th Quarter
5:00 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
7:30 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
10:30 pm
movie Cowboy & Indiana
1:30 am

WLNY-DT
55.1
The King of Queens
Present Tense7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover8:30 pm
new WLNY News at 9PM
9:00 pm
Never Forget: 9/11 Survivors Speak Up
10:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up10:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter’s Def Jam11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Finer Strings11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer12:30 am
The First 48
1:00 am
The First 48
2:00 am
Monk
3:00 am

COMET
55.2
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

WLNYDT3
55.3
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLNYDT4
55.4
The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am

WLNYDT5
55.5
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent7:00 pm
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback1:30 am
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WOLFH
56.1
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Sorry Not Sorry12:00 am
Modern Family
Promposal12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment1:30 am
Modern Family
Crazy Train2:00 am
Modern Family
Double-Click2:30 am
Family Guy
Peter’s Def Jam3:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
10:00 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
black-ish
Colored Commentary1:00 am
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas1:30 am
Real Green
The Benefits of Natural Clay Walls For Houses; Green Tip: Recycling All Types of Paper2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land2:30 am

WOLF3
56.3
Castle
Poof! You’re Dead7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation9:30 pm
Castle
Knockdown10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Holy Moly Mirror11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Italian Food Matter11:30 pm
new Street Magic
The One With Pickup Trucks & The Human Wishbone12:00 am
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter12:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Qualifying (Part 2)1:00 am
Open House
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20222:30 am

WOLFDT4
56.4
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

NJTV
58.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two6:55 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:50 pm
Mary Berry’s Simple Comforts
Paris12:00 am
The Vicar of Dibley
The Window and the Weather12:30 am
I Miss Downton Abbey!
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
Murdoch Mysteries
In The Company of Women7:00 pm
Castle
Poof! You’re Dead8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Patrol9:00 pm
new News Channel 8 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Not Everyone Makes It11:05 pm
S.W.A.T.
Source12:05 am
Forensic Files
The Day the Music Died1:05 am
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor1:35 am
Forensic Files
Insignificant Others2:05 am
Forensic Files
Catch 222:35 am
new TMZ
01-15-20223:00 am

COMET
59.2
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

W42DO-LD
60.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
3:00 am

W41DO
60.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
3:00 am

WTICH
61.1
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
new Fox 61 News at Ten
10:00 pm
FOX 61 News at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
DK CASINO CT
2:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 113:00 am

ANTEN
61.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am

WTIC3
61.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance3:00 am

TRUCRIME
61.4
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

TWIST
61.5
Dance Moms
There’s Only One Star7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me9:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box10:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.11:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B12:00 am
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.1:00 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am

WMBCDT
63.1
 NTD: Cuisine Royale
6:30 pm
NTD: A Good Cop
7:30 pm
NTD Theater: Magic Sword
8:30 pm
NTD: She Was Pretty
10:00 pm
NTD: Kash’s Corner
11:00 pm
NTD: Wide Angle
11:30 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 am
Floor Police V2
12:30 am
Emeril non-stick pans
1:00 am
Floor Police V2
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WMBC11
63.11
WWGB Radio
7:00 pm
WWGB Radio
8:00 pm
WWGB Radio
9:00 pm
WWGB Radio
10:00 pm
WWGB Radio
11:00 pm
WWGB Radio
12:00 am
WWGB Radio
1:00 am
WWGB Radio
2:00 am
WWGB Radio
3:00 am

WMBC12
63.12
WBTK Radio
7:00 pm
WBTK Radio
8:00 pm
WBTK Radio
9:00 pm
WBTK Radio
10:00 pm
WBTK Radio
11:00 pm
WBTK Radio
12:00 am
WBTK Radio
1:00 am
WBTK Radio
2:00 am
WBTK Radio
3:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis11:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tobacco1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines3:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
Food Map
7:00 pm
Living in US
7:30 pm
Variety Show
8:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Documentary
10:30 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
new Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
new Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
new Top Value: Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
1:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
2:00 am
new Oso Casuals Fashion Sale & Clearance
3:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
Cuisine Royale
7:00 pm
Local Programming A Good Cop
8:00 pm
Local Programming NTD Theater: Magic Sword
9:30 pm
She Was Pretty
10:00 pm
Local Programming Wide Angle
11:30 pm
Taste Show
12:00 am
The Nation Speaks
12:30 am
Wide Angle
1:00 am
Legends Unfolding
1:30 am
American Thought Leaders
2:00 am
Food Factory
2:30 am
Jang Bori is Here
3:00 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am
En forma
2:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
2:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
11:30 am
Música cristiana
12:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am

BOUNCE
64.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

COURTTV
64.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

DEFYTV
64.5
Pawn Stars
Les Is More7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt2:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.3:00 am

TRUEREAL
64.6
Wahlburgers
Viva Paul Vegas7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
A Re-Mark-able Feast7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle10:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger11:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions11:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills1:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert3:00 am

TRUCRIME
67.1
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

WFTY2
67.2
movie  Assassin’s Creed
6:30 pm
movie Street Kings
9:00 pm
movie Damage
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 01:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Elephant White
2:00 am

getTV
67.3
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara5:55 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20228:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-202210:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-16-20221:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-20211:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20222:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20223:00 am

Escape
67.4
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

ESCAPE
67.5
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

WFTYDT6
67.6
 The Great Interior Design Challenge
Art Deco – Beckenham6:00 pm
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Converted Industrial – Rotherhithe7:30 pm
new The Renovators
Off-Site Challenge9:00 pm
new The Renovators
Car Parts Challenge10:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 411:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 512:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 61:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Surviving the Island2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am

WFUTD
68.1
movie  Assassin’s Creed
6:30 pm
movie Street Kings
9:00 pm
movie Damage
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 01:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Elephant White
2:00 am

TRUCRIME
68.2
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

GetTV
68.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.