Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New York City, NY 10031  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WCBSDT
2.1
  new   The Talk
Sharon Osbourne; Carrie Ann Inaba; Oprah Winfrey2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-27-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Nicole "Snookie" Polizzi; Mike "The Situation" Sorrentino; David Beckham7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
The Sin of Greed and a Chimichanga from Chi-Chi's8:00 pm
The Unicorn
Three Men Out8:31 pm
Mom
Pop Pop and A Puma9:01 pm
Carol's Second Act
Sick and Retired9:30 pm
  new   Tommy 
19 Hour Day10:00 pm

STARTTV
2.2
Crossing Jordan
Payback2:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wednesday's Women4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
A Fine Meth10:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Sell This House!
Jersey City, NJ2:00 pm
Sell This House!
West Orange, NJ2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry3:00 pm
Room Service
Moment's Notice3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-17-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Rudy in Charge8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Jersey City, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
West Orange, NJ9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Sibling Rivalry10:00 pm

WNBC-DT
4.1
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kris Jenner3:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4
4:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-27-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
02-27-20207:30 pm
  new   Superstore
ZephraCare8:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Debbie8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
Filthy Phil, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Indebted
Everybody's Talking About Hot Goss9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Eternal Relief From Pain10:00 pm

COZI
4.2
Highway to Heaven
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin' Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug7:30 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm

WNYW
5.1
  new   TMZ
02-26-20202:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-27-20202:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-27-20204:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-27-20207:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
I'm with Cupid8:00 pm
  new   Outmatched
Bullying8:30 pm
  new   Deputy
10-8 Entitlements9:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 10
10:00 pm

Movie
5.2
  movie    Born to Be Bad
1:00 pm
  movie   The Threat
3:05 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
4:30 pm
  movie   Where Danger Lives
6:05 pm
  movie   The Asphalt Jungle
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
5.4
  movie    Virginia's Run
12:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
2:30 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes6:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Together7:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
Letting Go9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
My Son, the Genius2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Gets a Lawyer2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Anything Happen While I Was Gone?3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I Want to Be Alone3:30 pm
Newhart
The Nice Man Cometh4:00 pm
Newhart
One and a Half Million Dollar Man4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Birthday5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Cookbook5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Gladys Knight, Jim Bailey, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Bobby Vinton, Shirley Bassey, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1037:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 278:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Shirley Temple Black9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Oh, How We Met on the Night That We Danced10:00 pm

WABCH
7.1
  new   Rachael Ray
Giuliana and Bill Rancic Are Back and They're Giving Out Relationship Advice to Our Audience!2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-27-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Station 19
Ice Ice Baby8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Snowblind9:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things 
The Lunch10:01 pm

LvWell
7.2
Glam Lab
LHGLL190022:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190022:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190023:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190063:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200014:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190024:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190025:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190025:30 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
6:00 pm
Medicare one card
6:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190027:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190067:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200018:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190028:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190029:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190029:30 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer? 
10:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Some Like It Hot2:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star2:30 pm
Night Court
Bull's Baby3:00 pm
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Panties4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:00 pm

WTNHH
8.1
  new   General Hospital
02-27-20202:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!4:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-27-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Station 19
Ice Ice Baby8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Snowblind9:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things 
The Lunch10:01 pm

WTNHB
8.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
2:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
5:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
8:00 pm
  movie   Most Wanted 
10:00 pm

WWOR-DT
9.1
Caught in Providence
02-22-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Takashia Ard v. Brendon Hyatt3:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Eva Marcille4:00 pm
The Real
Bow Wow5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1296:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-27-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Watch9:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-201810:00 pm

BUZZR
9.3
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
10:00 pm

H&I
9.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets His Dad2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm7:00 pm
Star Trek
Tomorrow Is Yesterday8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Facets10:00 pm

WPIX
11.1
Judge Jerry
It's a case of larceny as the plaintiff is suing the defendant for allegedly stealing her tax return2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-27-20202:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-27-20203:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
A 15-Month-Old Died, What Do You Have to Hide?4:00 pm
  new   PIX11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   PIX News at 6P
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King6:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot7:00 pm
black-ish
Blue Valentine7:30 pm
  new   Katy Keene
Chapter Four: Here Comes the Sun8:00 pm
Legacies
I Couldn't Have Done This Without You9:00 pm
  new   PIX11 News at Ten 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
11.2
Bewitched
Samantha the Sculptress2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mrs. Stephens, Where Are You?2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date4:30 pm
227
Jackee5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Affair5:30 pm
Benson
Quest for Retire6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Fine-Feathered Friends7:30 pm
It's a Living
Gender Gap8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Matchbreakers8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Job Not Taken9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha9:30 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:00 pm

WPIX3
11.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie9:00 pm
  new   Oj25 
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie10:00 pm

WPIX
11.4
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm

ION
12.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm

WNETHD
13.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Cyberchase
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-26-20204:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
5:30 pm
Metrofocus
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20207:00 pm
NYC-ARTS
8:00 pm
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
8:30 pm

WNETK
13.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:00 pm
Cyberchase
6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day9:00 pm
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm

WNDT-CD
14.1
 Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Last Hope1:00 pm
Deutsche Welle Live
3:00 pm
Deutsche Welle Live
4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Captain Marleau 
Room With a View9:00 pm

WEPT-CD
15.1
  movie   Paranormal Activity
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
My Fitness RX
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm

WNEPH
16.1
  new   General Hospital
02-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kris Jenner3:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Station 19
Ice Ice Baby8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Snowblind9:00 pm
  new   A Million Little Things 
The Lunch10:01 pm

WNEP2
16.2
Bewitched
Samantha the Sculptress2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mrs. Stephens, Where Are You?2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date4:30 pm
227
Jackee5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Affair5:30 pm
Benson
Quest for Retire6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Fine-Feathered Friends7:30 pm
It's a Living
Gender Gap8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Matchbreakers8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Job Not Taken9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha9:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm

W20CQ-D
20.1
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Animal Encounters
6:00 pm
New Hope
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Arnion
8:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
9:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good! 
10:00 pm

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Conexión
2:00 pm
Descubra
3:00 pm
Orígenes
3:30 pm
Libertad sin limites
4:00 pm
Sin Maquillaje
4:30 pm
Sin tabú
5:00 pm
Una Luz en el Camino
5:30 pm
Late Show
6:00 pm
Lugar de paz
7:00 pm
Consultorio para la família
7:30 pm
BienEstar
8:00 pm
Un Camino a la musica
9:00 pm
Escrito está
9:30 pm
Tiempo de paz 
10:00 pm

WLIWDT
21.1
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Simply Spanish2:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-20203:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20206:00 pm
Metrofocus
7:00 pm
Treasures of New York
7:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall 
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm

WLIWC
21.2
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Culture in Cloth3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Ramen Mania4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Our Warming Oceans: Biosphere to Bahamas5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Andre Soltner8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest9:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Our Warming Oceans: Biosphere to Bahamas10:00 pm

WLIWW
21.3
POV
Call Her Ganda2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt's Darkest Hour9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-27-202010:00 pm

WLIWDT4
21.4
  movie   The Everly Brothers: Harmonies from Heaven
2:00 pm
NYC-ARTS
3:00 pm
Arts Beat
3:30 pm
In Concert with CMS
4:00 pm
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
5:00 pm
American Masters
Julia! America's Favorite Chef7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
Vienna Blood 
Episode Six10:00 pm

WYOUD
22.1
  new   The Talk
Sharon Osbourne; Carrie Ann Inaba; Oprah Winfrey2:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Rage Against the Door!; Convicted Felon Wants Guns Back4:00 pm
Judge Judy
World's Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Service Dog Scammer?; The Court Can't Help With Canoodling!5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
Hidden History: Celebrating Black History Month
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
The Sin of Greed and a Chimichanga from Chi-Chi's8:00 pm
The Unicorn
Three Men Out8:31 pm
Mom
Pop Pop and A Puma9:01 pm
Carol's Second Act
Sick and Retired9:30 pm
  new   Tommy 
19 Hour Day10:00 pm

WYOUDT2
22.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:30 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
The Body Detective
The Case of Teresa Rollins9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier 
10:00 pm

BOUNCE
22.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
2:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
5:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
8:00 pm
  movie   Most Wanted 
10:00 pm

COZI
22.4
Highway to Heaven
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin' Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug7:30 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm

WDVB
23.1
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm

WDVB
23.2
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20205:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
6:30 pm
RocKids TV
7:00 pm
Two By 2
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
9:00 pm
Theo
9:30 pm
Tune Time
10:00 pm

WASA
24.1
  movie    Me Volvieron Asesino
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

SINO
24.3
Modern Life
2:00 pm
72 Tenants
3:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
4:30 pm
Head Above Water
5:00 pm
Notes for Life
6:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
7:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
8:00 pm
Saga China
8:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
9:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan 
10:00 pm

CPTVS
24.3
 NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea1:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge5:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rouge Tomate; The Gander6:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:00 pm
Garden Smart
7:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18179:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers 
10:00 pm

SINO4
24.4
Modern Life
2:00 pm
72 Tenants
3:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
4:30 pm
Head Above Water
5:00 pm
Notes for Life
6:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
7:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
8:00 pm
Saga China
8:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
9:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan 
10:00 pm

WASA
24.5
  movie    Me Volvieron Asesino
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm

WNYE-DT
25.1
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maggie Smith2:30 pm
Brooklyn Savvy
3:00 pm
What's Eating Harlem?
3:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Cross the Ocean, Build Bridges4:30 pm
A Day's Work
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
Free Speech: Challenge of Our Times
Steven Pinker6:30 pm
Great Conversations
7:00 pm
Food. Curated.
8:00 pm
Potluck
8:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:30 pm
Asian American Life
10:00 pm

NYGOV
25.2
 The Council
10:00 am
The Council
4:00 pm
The Council 
10:00 pm

CUNY
25.3
  movie   African American Museum Documentary
2:00 pm
Europa in Concierto - Las Mejores Actuaciones (DW)
3:00 pm
Nueva York
4:00 pm
I Am a Dreamer
4:30 pm
Close Up (DW)
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Democracy Now!
6:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
8:00 pm
Nueva York
8:30 pm
Twilight Talks
9:00 pm
The Sound of New York: Music Today and Tomorrow
9:30 pm
The Commander 
10:00 pm

WYXN
26.1
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business 
10:00 pm

ION HD
26.1
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Say Her Real Name10:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Fireman Sam
Floating Cart, Sticky Situation2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Cry Wolf / Sheep On the Road2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Mind Your Manners6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash7:30 pm
Babar
Babar's Triumph8:00 pm
Babar
Babar's Choice8:30 pm
Babar
Race to the Moon9:00 pm
Babar
No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend10:00 pm

ION Plus
26.3
CSI: NY
Bad Beat2:00 pm
CSI: NY
City of the Dolls3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Jamalot4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Trapped5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Wasted6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Risk7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Stuck on You8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Fare Game9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Cool Hunter10:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
2:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Slim Cycle
4:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
26.5
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
10:00 pm

HSN
26.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
Democracy Fashion Premiere
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez 
10:00 pm

WBRED
28.1
  new   Tamron Hall
02-27-20202:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
The Underground Group Fighting Sex Slavery In America3:00 pm
PA Live!
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-27-20207:30 pm
  new   Superstore
ZephraCare8:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Debbie8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
Filthy Phil, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Indebted
Everybody's Talking About Hot Goss9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Eternal Relief From Pain10:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
Night Court
Some Like It Hot2:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star2:30 pm
Night Court
Bull's Baby3:00 pm
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Panties4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:00 pm

GRIT
28.3
The Virginian
Hideout2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:30 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm

WVITD
30.1
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Elisabeth Moss; Thomas Sadoski2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kris Jenner3:00 pm
  new   NBC CT News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC CT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC CT News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC CT News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-27-20206:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-27-20207:00 pm
  new   All Access
02-27-20207:30 pm
  new   Superstore
ZephraCare8:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Debbie8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
Filthy Phil, Part 19:00 pm
  new   Indebted
Everybody's Talking About Hot Goss9:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Eternal Relief From Pain10:00 pm

COZI
30.2
Highway to Heaven
Time in a Bottle2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
We Have Forever3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin' Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug7:30 pm
Frasier
Travels With Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Author, Author8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm

US
30.3
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
8:00 pm

ION HD
31.1
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Say Her Real Name10:00 pm

qubo
31.2
Fireman Sam
Floating Cart, Sticky Situation2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Cry Wolf / Sheep On the Road2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Mind Your Manners6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash7:30 pm
Babar
Babar's Triumph8:00 pm
Babar
Babar's Choice8:30 pm
Babar
Race to the Moon9:00 pm
Babar
No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend10:00 pm

ION Plus
31.3
CSI: NY
Bad Beat2:00 pm
CSI: NY
City of the Dolls3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Jamalot4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Trapped5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Wasted6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Risk7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Stuck on You8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Fare Game9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Cool Hunter10:00 pm

SHOP
31.4
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
2:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Slim Cycle
4:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
31.5
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
10:00 pm

HSN
31.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
Democracy Fashion Premiere
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez 
10:00 pm

WXNY
32.1
Global Business
2:00 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business 
10:00 pm

WXNY-LD2
32.2
Across the Strait
2:00 pm
China Showbiz
2:30 pm
TV Drama
3:10 pm
TV Drama
3:55 pm
Memory of China
4:42 pm
Around China
5:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
6:14 pm
TV Drama
7:15 pm
China News
8:00 pm
Asia Today
8:30 pm
China Showbiz
9:00 pm
Chinese World
9:30 pm
China News 
10:00 pm

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Local Programming Recorriendo China
2:30 pm
Noticiario
3:00 pm
  movie   Documental
3:30 pm
  movie   Documental
4:00 pm
Así es China
4:30 pm
Local Programming Mundo Insólito
5:30 pm
Local Programming Telenovela
6:20 pm
Telenovela
7:10 pm
Local Programming Recorriendo China
8:30 pm
Noticiario
9:00 pm
  movie   Documental
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
OPGI
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Welcome to the Wedding3:00 pm
  movie   This Is the Army
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Stephanie Tate6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
To Know the End6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mind Robber - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Carlotta's Way9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor 
10:00 pm

WJLP
33.1
Bonanza
The Reluctant American2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagon to Fort Anderson4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz6:00 pm
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call Three7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Temporary Duty7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Charity8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye, Dolly9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gestapo Takeover10:00 pm

WJLP10
33.10
 Marine Weather 
11:00 pm

WJLPDT2
33.2
Night Court
Some Like It Hot2:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star2:30 pm
Night Court
Bull's Baby3:00 pm
Night Court
Hi Honey, I'm Home3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Panties4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off8:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin10:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
The Virginian
Hideout2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:30 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm

WJLPDT4
33.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:30 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
The Body Detective
The Case of Teresa Rollins9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier 
10:00 pm

WJLP-DT5
33.5
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie9:00 pm
  new   Oj25 
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie10:00 pm

WJLP-DT7
33.7
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm

WJLP6
33.8
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

W36DO
36.1
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
Democracy Fashion Premiere
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez 
10:00 pm

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

W36DO4
36.4
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama 
10:00 pm

WNWT-LD
37.1
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Eva Marcille2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Spring Break!3:00 pm
  new   The Real
Tisha Campbell4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
04-26-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Katy Keene
Chapter Four: Here Comes the Sun8:00 pm
Legacies
I Couldn't Have Done This Without You9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Humiliation Is a Visual Medium10:00 pm

Me-TV
38.2
Bonanza
The Reluctant American2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Obituary3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagon to Fort Anderson4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz6:00 pm
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mail Call Three7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Temporary Duty7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Charity8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye, Dolly9:00 pm
Green Acres
Send a Boy to College9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gestapo Takeover10:00 pm

COMET
38.3
  movie   The Believers
2:00 pm
  movie   Contamination .7
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Redemption10:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock, Part 25:00 pm
  new   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton8:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.) 
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)9:30 pm

WNYN
39.1
 Azteca América 
12:00 am

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WXTV-DT
41.1
Como dice el dicho
La envidia es serpiente que al que abriga le muerde2:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
02-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
02-27-20205:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 41---A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
02-27-20206:30 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre de las palomas7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-27-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
02-27-20209:00 pm

BOUNCE
41.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
2:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
5:00 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
8:00 pm
  movie   Most Wanted 
10:00 pm

WKOB
42.1
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama 
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
42.2
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm

WKOB3
42.3
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Teaching at School
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 pm
Goal Setters
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm
Peace Makers
6:00 pm
Inspiration
6:30 pm
Tighten Your Deen
7:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 pm
Peace Mission
8:30 pm
Truth Exposed
9:00 pm
Taraaweeh 
10:00 pm

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV 
12:00 am

WKOB5
42.5
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service 
10:00 pm

WKOB6
42.6
Experiencias
2:00 pm
Compartiendo el Pan
2:30 pm
En contacto
3:00 pm
Vida dura
3:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
4:00 pm
Way of the Master
5:00 pm
Musical 27
5:30 pm
Programa Infantil
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
7:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
7:30 pm
Oviedo
8:00 pm
Bread of Life
8:30 pm
Cita con Dios
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
10:00 pm

WKOB7
42.7
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular 
10:00 pm

WZMEDT
43.1
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular 
10:00 pm

WZME2
43.2
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service 
10:00 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep2:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World3:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-20204:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20206:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable7:30 pm
An Evening with Debra Lee
8:00 pm
A Musical Evening with Harry Lennix
9:00 pm
Call the Doctor
10:00 pm

WVIAD
44.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House9:00 pm
WordGirl
Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm

WVIAC
44.3
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Culture in Cloth3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Ramen Mania4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Our Warming Oceans: Biosphere to Bahamas5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Andre Soltner8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest9:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Our Warming Oceans: Biosphere to Bahamas10:00 pm

WMBQ-CD
46.1
 Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Last Hope1:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
5:00 pm
Conflict Zone
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Captain Marleau 
Room With a View9:00 pm

WNJUHD
47.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico 
10:00 pm

WNJU2
47.2
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
8:00 pm

WRNNDT
48.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Food for the Poor
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Perfect Silver Eagle
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:30 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
No More Dentures with Dr. George Sepiashvili
7:00 pm
Nutrisystem - NEW Diet for 2020!
7:30 pm
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
8:30 pm
Varicose Veins
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

WRNN2
48.2
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio2:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-20204:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Driggs, ID4:30 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson7:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week7:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House8:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Songwriter Rounds9:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Fort Worth, TX9:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN10:00 pm

WRNNDT3
48.3
 TBA 
12:00 am

WRNNDT4
48.4
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
Seven Churches
2:30 pm
MIS Seminar
3:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:00 pm
Words of Life
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
6:20 pm
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting 
7:40 pm

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-27-20207:00 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook8:45 pm
Midsomer Murders 
The Glitch9:30 pm

CPTVS
49.3
 NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea1:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs2:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge5:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rouge Tomate; The Gander6:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC6:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18167:00 pm
Garden Smart
7:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
8:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18179:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers 
10:00 pm

NJTV
50.1
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House3:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love4:00 pm
The Real McCoy
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
8:00 pm
The Gennett Suite
9:30 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur... 
10:00 pm

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
9:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
9:30 pm
America's Hidden History
10:00 pm

WTBY2
54.2
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20205:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
6:30 pm
Virtuous
7:00 pm
Religious Programming
8:30 pm
  movie   Love's Unfolding Dream 
10:00 pm

WTBY3
54.3
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
5:00 pm
Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Show de la Fe
10:00 pm

WTBYDT4
54.4
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Restoring Hope
4:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
4:30 pm
In the Mix
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm

WLNY-DT
55.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the defendant online and they started dating2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-21-20194:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Lewis v Lewis5:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Queens'bro Bridge6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the DJ Face7:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out8:00 pm
  new   WLNY News at 9PM
9:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Drones, a Dead Goat and a Drug Dealer?; The Totaled Takeover!10:00 pm

COMET
55.2
  movie   The Believers
2:00 pm
  movie   Contamination .7
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Revelations9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Redemption10:00 pm

WLNYDT3
55.3
  sports   Emerge
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock, Part 25:00 pm
  new   Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at Dayton
Duquesne at Dayton8:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.) 
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)9:30 pm

WLNYDT4
55.4
  movie   Love Chronicles
2:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
4:00 pm
  movie   The Silence of the Lambs
6:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
8:30 pm

WLNYDT5
55.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio2:30 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
02-24-20204:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Driggs, ID4:30 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Travis Denning / Abby Anderson7:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Dolly Week7:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Elvis in the House8:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Songwriter Rounds9:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Fort Worth, TX9:30 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN10:00 pm

WOLFH
56.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out2:00 pm
Maury
I've Taken 8 DNA Tests...This Time I Know You're the Father!3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Bud's for You5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Stefan King6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
I'm with Cupid8:00 pm
  new   Outmatched
Bullying8:30 pm
  new   Deputy
10-8 Entitlements9:00 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10 
10:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Eva Marcille2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Spring Break!3:00 pm
  new   The Real
Tisha Campbell4:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
04-26-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Katy Keene
Chapter Four: Here Comes the Sun8:00 pm
Legacies
I Couldn't Have Done This Without You9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Humiliation Is a Visual Medium10:00 pm

WOLF3
56.3
America's Court With Judge Ross
Bite The Hands That Tease & Bed Bug Fest2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Emoji Bully2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer3:30 pm
Couples Court
Thomas v Bright4:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid6:00 pm
Dateline
The Queen of the Country7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Watch9:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-27-202010:00 pm

NJTV
58.1
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House3:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love4:00 pm
The Real McCoy
4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
8:00 pm
The Gennett Suite
9:30 pm
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur... 
10:00 pm

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming Rising
2:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Catch Japan!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Asia Insight
8:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
Dateline
The Queen of the Country2:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-27-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
10-21-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
World's Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Rage Against the Door!; Convicted Felon Wants Guns Back6:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Doomsday Couple Flee To Hawaii Family Of Missing Children Speak Out7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Slither8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Watch9:00 pm
  new   News Channel 8 at 10 PM 
10:00 pm

GRIT
59.2
The Virginian
Hideout2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:30 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm

W42DO-LD
60.1
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
5:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
7:00 pm
  new   Coin Collector
8:00 pm
  new   Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Fashion Showcase 
10:00 pm

W41DO
60.2
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
5:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
6:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Professor Amos
7:00 pm
  new   Coin Collector
8:00 pm
  new   Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Fashion Showcase 
10:00 pm

WTICH
61.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
Robert Herjavec2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Robert Herjavec2:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 61 News at 5
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Humiliation Is a Visual Medium6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Straw in My Donut Hole6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Benefactor Factor7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
I'm with Cupid8:00 pm
  new   Outmatched
Bullying8:30 pm
  new   Deputy
10-8 Entitlements9:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 News at Ten 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
61.2
Bewitched
Samantha the Sculptress2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mrs. Stephens, Where Are You?2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Double Date4:30 pm
227
Jackee5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Affair5:30 pm
Benson
Quest for Retire6:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
No One Said It Was Easy7:00 pm
Alice
Vera's Fine-Feathered Friends7:30 pm
It's a Living
Gender Gap8:00 pm
Three's Company
The Matchbreakers8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Job Not Taken9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha9:30 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:00 pm

WTIC3
61.3
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm

WTIC4
61.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 pm
Medicare one card
2:30 pm
KRILL OMEGA 50+ V2
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
NEW Larry King
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 pm
  new   WMBC News
5:00 pm
Medicare one card
6:00 pm
NTD news
6:30 pm
NTD: legends unfolding
7:00 pm
KRILL OMEGA 50+ V2
7:30 pm
SHOP HQ
8:00 pm
SHOP HQ
9:00 pm
SHOP HQ 
10:00 pm

QUEST
63.2
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Legend of Kruger's Millions3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Zippers, Quiet Hair Dryers, Fire Truck Ladders, Wire Brushes5:00 pm
Factory Made
Footballs, Magazines, Semi-Automatic Rifles, LED Video Screens5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
The Alaskan Oil Pipeline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway7:00 pm
Ax Men
Under Fire8:00 pm
Ax Men
Overboard9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Ice Road Rage10:00 pm

SinoVSN
63.3
Memories of Peking
2:00 pm
Distant home
2:45 pm
Go Player
3:30 pm
Health and Fitness
4:00 pm
Beijing Story
5:00 pm
National Treasures and Discovery
5:30 pm
Tasty China
6:00 pm
Daily Culture&entertainment Express
6:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
7:00 pm
The Teen's Talent Show
7:30 pm
Memories of Peking
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News 
10:00 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
Ocean Voyage Boarding Party - Gems en Vogue
2:00 pm
Ocean Voyage Boarding Party - Gem and Diamond Treasures
3:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
One World Fashions Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
One World Fashions Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room Ocean Voyage 
10:00 pm

NTDTV
63.5
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
NTD World News
3:00 pm
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 5
3:30 pm
Cartoon: FARHAT I 18
4:30 pm
Chinese Medicine 490
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 462
5:40 pm
Tian Liang Time
6:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:00 pm
Click Today
7:45 pm
  movie   Moments in Life 13
8:10 pm
Precious Family 07
8:40 pm
China Uncensored IV-5
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Global 3000
6:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Olas de avivamiento
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
12:30 pm
Música cristiana
4:00 pm
Un dia a la vez con Arlene Guzman
4:30 pm
Música cristiana 
7:00 pm

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

ION HD
64.1
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge9:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Say Her Real Name10:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Fireman Sam
Floating Cart, Sticky Situation2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Cry Wolf / Sheep On the Road2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Busiest Day; Real Dragon4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Lost Pots; Magic Pot4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango5:30 pm
Jakers!
Mind Your Manners6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sneaking Past; Crash N Dash7:30 pm
Babar
Babar's Triumph8:00 pm
Babar
Babar's Choice8:30 pm
Babar
Race to the Moon9:00 pm
Babar
No Place Like Home9:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend10:00 pm

ION Plus
64.3
CSI: NY
Bad Beat2:00 pm
CSI: NY
City of the Dolls3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Jamalot4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Trapped5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Wasted6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Risk7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Stuck on You8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Fare Game9:00 pm
CSI: NY 
Cool Hunter10:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
2:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 pm
Medicare one card
3:30 pm
Slim Cycle
4:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
4:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:00 pm
The Hard Truth
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm

QVC
64.5
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
2:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
4:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
10:00 pm

HSN
64.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 pm
Democracy Fashion Premiere
3:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
4:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez 
10:00 pm

WFTYDT
67.1
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm

WFTY2
67.2
  sports    UEFA Europa League: RCD Espanyol vs. Wolves
RCD Espanyol vs. Wolves12:30 pm
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs. Club Brugge
Manchester United vs. Club Brugge2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La Cougar5:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
67.3
Como dice el dicho
La envidia es serpiente que al que abriga le muerde2:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
02-27-20203:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
02-27-20204:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
02-27-20205:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 41---A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
02-27-20206:30 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre de las palomas7:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-27-20208:00 pm
  new   Rubí
02-27-20209:00 pm

Escape
67.4
The Virginian
Hideout2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Manuscript5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy5:30 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm

ESCAPE
67.5
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:30 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm
The Body Detective
The Case of Teresa Rollins9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier 
10:00 pm

WFUTD
68.1
  sports    UEFA Europa League: RCD Espanyol vs. Wolves
RCD Espanyol vs. Wolves12:30 pm
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs. Club Brugge
Manchester United vs. Club Brugge2:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La Cougar5:30 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
68.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Don't Go Home3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Brother's Debt4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Unbridled Greed5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner9:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie10:00 pm

GetTV
68.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes7:30 pm
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit8:30 pm
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher9:00 pm
All in the Family
Two's a Crowd9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Family Man10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 10031! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the New York Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.