Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New York City, NY 10039  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WCBSDT
2.1
  new    CBS 2 News
9:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
Lucky Dog
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

STARTTV
2.2
 Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

DABL
2.3
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flip This House
12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm

WNBC-DT
4.1
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20202:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions3:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom5:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WNYW
5.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

Movie
5.2
  movie   Blondie Goes Latin
9:50 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
11:30 am
  movie   The Shootist
1:30 pm
  movie   Macon County Line
3:40 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
5.4
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

WNYWDT5
5.5
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch12:00 pm
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die1:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness2:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death3:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.4:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope5:00 pm

WABCH
7.1
  new    Eyewitness News This Morning
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!11:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-20201:00 pm
50PlusPrime
Hollywood's Legendary Carl Reiner: Classic Comedy Never Gets Old1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
5:00 pm

LvWell
7.2
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Food Rush
10:00 am
Food Rush
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Smile Healthy New York
12:30 pm
Entertainers
1:00 pm
Bite Size
2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
5:00 pm
Deals
5:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities12:30 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:00 pm

WTNHH
8.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:30 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
1:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk1:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans3:30 pm

WTNHB
8.2
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
4:00 pm

WWOR-DT
9.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:30 pm
Wonderama
5:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea5:30 pm

BUZZR
9.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

H&I
9.4
 The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks12:00 pm
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves1:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed2:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up3:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business4:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip5:00 pm

WPIX
11.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:30 pm
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship2:00 pm
Good Times
Florida and Carl2:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady3:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft3:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty4:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job4:30 pm
  new   PIX11 News at 5
5:00 pm

ANTEN
11.2
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship2:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew3:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
227
Football Widow4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face5:30 pm

WPIX3
11.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight10:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer5:30 pm

WPIX
11.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm

ION
12.1
Religious Programming
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

WNETHD
13.1
Metrofocus
9:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 am
New York Now
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 am
The Open Mind
Grand Strategy for the Campus Commons and Beyond12:00 pm
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 1: Asia to Africa1:00 pm
Englebert Humperdinck in Hawaii (My Music)
2:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
4:00 pm

WNETK
13.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm

WNDT-CD
14.1
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I'm 17 Again9:30 am
Acquitted
Season Two, Episode 0110:00 am
Homicide Unit Istanbul
Deadly Greed11:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Transactions12:30 pm
Those Who Kill
Episode 011:00 pm
The Undertaker
Blood Sausage2:00 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes3:00 pm
Cyberchase
Balancing Act3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Going Solar4:30 pm
Cyberchase
A World Without Zero5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes5:30 pm

WEPT-CD
15.1
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Dragonfly TV
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dog Tales
12:00 pm
Real Life 101
12:30 pm
Think Big
1:00 pm
Great Big World
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
5:30 pm

WNEPH
16.1
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up9:30 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:00 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:30 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:30 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20201:00 pm
DraftKings Sportsbook PA
1:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans3:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WNEP2
16.2
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship2:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew3:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
227
Football Widow4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face5:30 pm

W20CQ-D
20.1
Mission 360
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
The Dig
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Faith and Life
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Descubra
9:30 am
Biblia fácil
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descifrando el futuro
11:30 am
Bloc de notas
12:00 pm
Vislumbres de Esperanza
1:00 pm
Vida Plena
2:00 pm
Tiempo real
3:00 pm
¡Auxilio! Somos padres
3:30 pm
Verdades
4:00 pm
Controversia
5:00 pm

WLIWDT
21.1
 Il Volo: Ten Years
9:00 am
Aretha Franklin Remembered
10:30 am
Great Performances
Michael Bublé: Tour Stop 14812:00 pm
The Houston Cookbook
1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Go Green2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Beirut Fast Food3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag4:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly : Rockin' the Granite5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Cable Railing, Painting Shutters5:30 pm

WLIWC
21.2
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
5:00 pm

WLIWW
21.3
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 19:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
POV
All the Difference12:00 pm
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred1:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
2:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 13:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

WLIWDT4
21.4
 House Seats
9:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show10:00 am
Arts Beat
10:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)11:00 am
Xerox Rochester International Jazz Festival (Oh, Canada!)
Episode 51:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Run River North2:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Toronzo Cannon2:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show3:00 pm
Arts Beat
3:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)4:00 pm

WYOUD
22.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WYOUDT2
22.2
 The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

BOUNCE
22.3
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
4:00 pm

COZI
22.4
 Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm

WDVB
23.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm

WDVB
23.2
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm

WASA
24.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

SINO
24.3
 Eaters Ready
9:00 am
News Hour with Harry
10:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
11:00 am
News from Taiwan
11:30 am
Explore Zhejiang
12:30 pm
Saga China
1:00 pm
Warmless Around
1:30 pm
Daily Health
2:00 pm
Chinese World
2:30 pm
Military Situation
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:00 pm
Eaters Ready
5:00 pm

CPTVS
24.3
Simply Ming
9:30 am
Martha Bakes
10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

SINO4
24.4
 Eaters Ready
9:00 am
News Hour with Harry
10:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
11:00 am
News from Taiwan
11:30 am
Explore Zhejiang
12:30 pm
Saga China
1:00 pm
Warmless Around
1:30 pm
Daily Health
2:00 pm
Chinese World
2:30 pm
Military Situation
3:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:00 pm
Eaters Ready
5:00 pm

WASA
24.5
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm

WNYE-DT
25.1
Science Is Fun
About Carbon Dioxide9:30 am
Curious Crew
Electrical Circuits10:00 am
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Grand Canyon, Arizona - Beauty in the Canyons11:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 111:30 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air12:00 pm
VisionKeepers
Co-operation in Charleston12:30 pm
Pedal America
Living in Harmony: Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida1:00 pm
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)2:00 pm
Firehouse Kitchen
2:30 pm
Food. Curated.
3:00 pm
Potluck
3:30 pm
What's Eating Harlem?
4:00 pm
Neighborhood Slice
4:30 pm
Blueprint: New York City
5:00 pm
Secrets of New York
5:30 pm

NYGOV
25.2
 Shaping the City
9:00 am
The Council
12:00 pm
The Council 
4:00 pm

CUNY
25.3
 CUNY TV Presents ABNY
9:00 am
Latinas
10:00 am
UrbanU
10:30 am
Shades of U.S.
11:00 am
Computing Around Uc
11:30 am
BuildingNY: New York Stories
12:00 pm
City Works
12:30 pm
Black America
1:00 pm
New York Times Close Up with Sam Roberts
1:30 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
2:00 pm
Nueva York
2:30 pm
Bob Herbert's Op-Ed.Tv
3:00 pm
PR Voices: Rebuild Puerto Rico
3:30 pm
Theater: All the Moving Parts
4:00 pm
Ethics in Business: In Their Own Words
4:30 pm
Conversations with Jim Zirin
5:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
5:30 pm

WYXN
26.1
Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Full Frame
11:00 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Biz Talk
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
5:00 pm

ION HD
26.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold5:00 pm

qubo
26.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 185:30 pm

ION Plus
26.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity5:00 pm

SHOP
26.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
26.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

HSN
26.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm

WBRED
28.1
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20202:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions3:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom5:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities12:30 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:00 pm

GRIT
28.3
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
 I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last5:30 pm

WVITD
30.1
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

COZI
30.2
 Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

US
30.3
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
He-Man
2:00 pm
He-Man
2:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way 
3:00 pm

ION HD
31.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold5:00 pm

qubo
31.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 185:30 pm

ION Plus
31.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity5:00 pm

SHOP
31.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
31.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

HSN
31.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm

WXNY
32.1
Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Full Frame
11:00 am
World Today
12:00 pm
Biz Talk
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Faces of Africa
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
5:00 pm

WXNY-LD2
32.2
 China News
9:00 am
TV Drama
10:00 am
TV Drama
10:45 am
Memory of China
11:30 am
On the Way
12:00 pm
China News
1:00 pm
Across the Strait
2:00 pm
China Showbiz
2:30 pm
TV Drama
3:10 pm
TV Drama
3:55 pm
Memory of China
4:42 pm
Around China 
5:12 pm

WXNY-LD3
32.3
 Programación de CCTV Español (Europe)
6:00 pm

WXNY-LD4
32.4
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WXNY-LD5
32.5
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary5:30 pm

WJLP
33.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
  new   Jersey Matters With Larry Mendte
5:00 pm

WJLP10
33.10
 Marine Weather 
11:00 pm

WJLPDT2
33.2
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities12:30 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

WJLPDT4
33.4
 The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WJLP-DT5
33.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination9:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight10:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer5:30 pm

WJLP-DT7
33.7
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WJLP6
33.8
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

W36DO
36.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

W36DO4
36.4
 Historias engarzadas
9:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito
10:00 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Ponferradina vs. Rayo Vallecano12:10 pm
Difícil de creer
2:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto 
5:00 pm

WSWBHD
38.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T12:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

Me-TV
38.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 15:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 25:30 pm

COMET
38.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
10:00 am
  movie   Creature
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
4:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
  sports    Campus Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh2:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy4:00 pm

WNYN
39.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Difícil de creer
2:15 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WXTV-DT
41.1
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:55 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm

BOUNCE
41.2
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
4:00 pm

WKOB
42.1
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary5:30 pm

DAYSTAR
42.2
Religious Programming
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

WKOB3
42.3
In the Shade of the Scholars
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
Seerah of the Prophet
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
Islamic Financial System
1:00 pm
Significance of Islamic Adaab
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Teaching at School
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
Understanding Allah's Beautiful Names
4:00 pm
Our Future Generation
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV 
12:00 am

WKOB5
42.5
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm

WKOB6
42.6
 Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
9:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
11:00 am
Academia de Niños
12:00 pm
Reply
12:30 pm
Palabra Viviente
1:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 pm
Musical 27
2:00 pm
Impresiones
2:30 pm
El método de Dios
3:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
3:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
4:00 pm
Patria Celestial
4:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
5:00 pm
Es el tiempo
5:30 pm

WKOB7
42.7
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary5:30 pm

WZMEDT
43.1
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm

WZME2
43.2
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland12:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10912:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
This Old House
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato3:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill4:00 pm
Food Over 50
Eating Away at Inflammation4:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Trattoria Favorite5:00 pm
  new   America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes5:30 pm

WVIAD
44.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm

WVIAC
44.3
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
5:00 pm

WMBQ-CD
46.1
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Animal Science
10:00 am
Real Life 101
10:30 am
NEW Larry King
11:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
11:30 am
Awesome Adventures
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
1:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
2:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 pm
World Changers with Jamie Osborne
3:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
4:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm

WNJUHD
47.1
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Home
1:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall
3:00 pm

WNJU2
47.2
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
He-Man
2:00 pm
He-Man
2:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way 
3:00 pm

WRNNDT
48.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Namaste America
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WRNN2
48.2
  sports    Campus Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh2:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy4:00 pm

WRNNDT3
48.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Namaste America
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WRNNDT4
48.4
 The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
9:20 am
The Second Commandment
10:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
11:05 am
The Justice and Love of God
12:00 pm
Keep the Sabbath Day Holy
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
Hell
2:30 pm
MIS Seminar
3:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:00 pm
Words of Life
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Train Cruise
12:10 pm
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming Miyako the Last Dance
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.10:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Save the Flagpole; Stoop Planters, Fireplace Insert11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
When Kids Takeover...12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Costa Brava Tapas1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods2:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tagines3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking for the President4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Mediterranean Essentials4:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless5:30 pm

CPTVS
49.3
Simply Ming
9:30 am
Martha Bakes
10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
11:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Lidia Celebrates America
1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

NJTV
50.1
 Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller9:00 am
Classical Rewind
10:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
12:00 pm
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
1:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
4:00 pm
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
5:30 pm

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Train Cruise
12:10 pm
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming Miyako the Last Dance
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Super Book
1:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
5:30 pm

WTBY2
54.2
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm

WTBY3
54.3
Enlace ora
9:30 am
Especial infantil
10:00 am
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Código de vida
11:00 am
Especial infantil
11:30 am
Fe urbana
12:00 pm
Aliento
12:30 pm
Consejos prácticos
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Evas
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Knock Out
3:00 pm
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm
Enlace ora
4:00 pm
Ríos de vida
4:30 pm
Gennial
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm

WTBYDT4
54.4
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:30 am
Grandfather Reads
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 pm
Latin Harvest
3:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Live Your Journey
5:00 pm
Christ the King Church
5:30 pm

WLNY-DT
55.1
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
Career Day
2:00 pm
Young Icons
2:30 pm
The Song
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Elementary
Snow Angels4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Three Men and Your Baby5:30 pm

COMET
55.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
10:00 am
  movie   Creature
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
4:00 pm

WLNYDT3
55.3
  sports    Campus Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   Emerge
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh2:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy4:00 pm

WOLFH
56.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T12:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WOLF3
56.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-202011:30 am
  sports   TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

NJTV
58.1
 Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller9:00 am
Classical Rewind
10:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
12:00 pm
Tom Lehrer - Live in Copenhagen 1967
1:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 pm
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
4:00 pm
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
5:30 pm

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Train Cruise
12:10 pm
Local Programming Darwin's Amazing Animals
1:20 pm
Local Programming Miyako the Last Dance
2:10 pm
Biz Stream
3:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
Celebration of the Eucharist
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Live Life and Win!
12:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20201:30 pm
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm2:00 pm
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa2:30 pm
We Have a Dream
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm

GRIT
59.2
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

W42DO-LD
60.1
 Coin Collector
9:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
10:00 am
Electronic Favorites
11:00 am
Coin Collector
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
4:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 pm

W41DO
60.2
 Coin Collector
9:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
10:00 am
Electronic Favorites
11:00 am
Coin Collector
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Best of HSN2
3:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
4:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 pm

WTICH
61.1
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

ANTEN
61.2
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship2:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew3:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
227
Football Widow4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face5:30 pm

WTIC3
61.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm

WTIC4
61.4
 I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last5:30 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
Show Biz India
9:30 am
Asian Variety Show
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
National Debt
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Smile Healthy New York
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
National Debt
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
National Debt
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Smile Healthy New York
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Mountain Views
5:30 pm

QUEST
63.2
The Aviators
WWII Advancements in Aviation; Pearl Harbor: Tora Tora Tora9:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Eddie, Velino, Sir Lancelot10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Vera, Joe Cowboy, and Thirty10:30 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Intercept Tank11:00 am
Storm Chasers
When Parts Fly12:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre1:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit1:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Razor's Edge3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter's Grasp4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die5:00 pm

SinoVSN
63.3
 Distant home
9:00 am
36.7℃ 36.7℃明星听诊会
10:30 am
Music Fair
11:30 am
Food Map
12:30 pm
Dragon News
1:00 pm
Variety Show
2:00 pm
Beautiful China
5:00 pm
Moon Circus
5:30 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
Zooming In 2-65
9:30 am
  movie   The Emerald Bracelet
10:00 am
Hello Korea 330
10:30 am
Back To Home 06
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 237
12:30 pm
Love in the Moonlight 20
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 318
3:00 pm
China Uncensored III-52
3:30 pm
Beautiful Taiwan 220
4:00 pm
  movie   Back To Home 06
4:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-27 
5:30 pm

NTDTV
63.5
Zooming In 2-65
9:30 am
  movie   The Emerald Bracelet
10:00 am
Hello Korea 330
10:30 am
Back To Home 06
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
Finance Trends 4.0 237
12:30 pm
Love in the Moonlight 20
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
1000 Steps of Wonderful Taiwan 318
3:00 pm
China Uncensored III-52
3:30 pm
Beautiful Taiwan 220
4:00 pm
  movie   Back To Home 06
4:30 pm
Health 1+1 4-27 
5:30 pm

WMBCDT7
63.7
Tu Historia Preferida
9:30 am
Aliento Kids
10:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
10:30 am
Razón de Vivir
11:00 am
Música
11:30 am
Catedral de la fe
12:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
12:30 pm
Eres Lo que Comes
1:00 pm
Vivir feliz
1:30 pm
Vivir feliz
2:00 pm
Vive Más
2:30 pm
Beats
3:00 pm
Música
3:30 pm
Hupomone
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Retorno
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana 
12:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

ION HD
64.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold5:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 185:30 pm

ION Plus
64.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity5:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
64.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

HSN
64.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm

WFTYDT
67.1
 I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last5:30 pm

WFTY2
67.2
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
1:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
2:30 pm
  movie   Hancock 
4:30 pm

getTV
67.3
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
1:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
2:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:55 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
Una familia de 10
5:00 pm
Una familia de 10
5:30 pm

Escape
67.4
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
67.5
 The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

WFUTD
68.1
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Coraje
1:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
2:30 pm
  movie   Hancock 
4:30 pm

JN
68.2
 I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 710:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 811:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 912:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone4:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper5:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last5:30 pm

GetTV
68.3
Curiosity Quest
Stickers9:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Shane
The Haunt11:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese12:30 pm
Shane
An Echo of Anger1:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely3:00 pm
Shane 
Killer in the Valley4:15 pm
Shane 
Day of the Hawk5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 10039! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the New York Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.